Abudhabi Souvenir
Find the perfect Abu Dhabi souvenir — inspired by the grandeur of Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque and the timeless traditions of Emirati heritage. Our Abu Dhabi collection features handcrafted keepsakes, decorative pieces and cultural gifts celebrating the UAE capital. Ideal for tourists, diplomats and corporate gifting. Ships worldwide from the UAE within 24 hours.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
White and Gold Decorative Dallah with Crystal Inlay
$69.00White and Gold Decorative Dallah with CrystDSCP0810- SKU:
- DSCP0810
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Miniature Arabic Dallah Luxury | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSJECS5S-001- SKU:
- DSJECS5S-001
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$69.00 -
Exquisite Camel Happy Animal Nursery | Artisan Magnetic Accessory
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSJE15X-001- SKU:
- DSJE15X-001
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$69.00 -
15 cm Hand-Painted Enamel Metal Camel Figurine - Assorted Pattern
$69.0015 cm Hand-Painted EDSJE15X-003- SKU:
- DSJE15X-003
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$69.00 -
Coffee Pot Dallah Pot Kuwait | Artisan Home Decor Piece
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCP0845- SKU:
- DSCP0845
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Kuwait Coffee Pot Dallah Pot | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCP25X-0849- SKU:
- DSCP25X-0849
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Mosaic Camel Art – 25x25 cm Framed Premium Souvenir
$69.00The Geometric Desert Camel MosaicWF25X25MA001- SKU:
- WF25X25MA001
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Gold Foil UAE Banknote in Magnetic Display & Golden Wooden Box - Souvenir Note
$79.00Gold Foil UAE Banknote in Magnetic DisplayPVCCN500- SKU:
- PVCCN500
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$79.00 -
Arabian Khanjar Dagger Framed with Real UAE Coins – 42x24 cm Luxury Heritage Gift
$89.00DS42X24-205- SKU:
- DS42X24-205
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$89.00 -
Handcrafted 48x28cm Clay Dagger In Frame | Exquisite Traditional Fine Art Creation
$95.00Craftihouse ArtiDS48x28-115- SKU:
- DS48x28-115
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$95.00 -
Traditional Emirati Camel Cane Dance Stick – Premium Golden Trimmed Arabian Walking Stick, Authentic National Day Al-Ayyala Performance Accessory (1 Pcs Assorted Color)
$95.00UAEDS006-1- SKU:
- UAEDS006-1
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$95.00 -
Authentic 27cm Handmade Decorative Janbiya/Khanjar
$99.00Authentic 27cm Handmade Decorative Janbiya/KhanjarYLD27X-001- SKU:
- YLD27X-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$99.00