Craftihouse
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Minimalist Leather Wallet Card Holder – Handmade & Hand-Stitched Calfskin | Personalized Slim Wallet 10x8 cm
$41.00Craftihouse ArtiNLWB10X8-003- SKU:
- NLWB10X8-003
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$41.00 -
Minkari plate khatamkari – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$139.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian minkari plate khatamkari. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WHC42x42-314- SKU:
- WHC42x42-314
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$139.00 -
mium Hand Enamel Painted Earthenware Bowl | Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$55.00Craftihouse ArtiSOFB-D15-002- SKU:
- SOFB-D15-002
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$55.00 -
mium Rustic Ceramic Plate Red Lace | High-End Artisan Heritage Piece
$12.00Craftihouse ArtiND-P22-005- SKU:
- ND-P22-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$12.00 -
Mohammad Rasoul Allah Islamic Wooden Calligraphy Frame , "محمد رسول الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse QualISW26X-5634- SKU:
- ISW26X-5634
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Moldavite Stone | Luxury Artisan Heart Stone | Unique Natural Decor
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiNSMk009- SKU:
- NSMk009
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$49.00 -
Moorish Elegance Handcrafted Ceramic Wall Art - Luxury 35 cm Moroccan Decor
$49.00Craftihouse ArtisMCP35X006- SKU:
- MCP35X006
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$49.00 -
Moroccan Awesome ceramic tiles artwork – Luxury Hand-Finished Statement Ornament
$315.00Craftihouse ArtiPCT20S20x20-437- SKU:
- PCT20S20x20-437
- Weight:
- 13.00 KGS
$315.00 -
Moroccan Ceramic Framed Hand Painted
$49.00Craftihouse ArtisCTF20x20-209- SKU:
- CTF20x20-209
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Moroccan Ceramic Plate – 35 cm Hand-Painted Wall Art
$49.00Moroccan Ceramic Plate – 35 cmMCP35X007- SKU:
- MCP35X007
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$49.00 -
Moroccan Ceramic Wall Art – Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$49.00Craftihouse ArtisMCP35X007- SKU:
- MCP35X007
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$49.00 -
Moroccan Fish Pattern Moroccan Bathroom – Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiPCT20x20-021- SKU:
- PCT20x20-021
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$19.00 -
Moroccan Green Pattern Moroccan Bath – Luxury Hand-Finished Keepsake
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiPCT20x20-020- SKU:
- PCT20x20-020
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$15.00 -
Moroccan Moroccan Bath Ceramic Moroccan – Master-Crafted Heritage Collectible
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiPCT20x20-019- SKU:
- PCT20x20-019
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$19.00 -
Mosaic Camel Art – 25x25 cm Framed Premium Souvenir
$69.00The Geometric Desert Camel MosaicWF25X25MA001- SKU:
- WF25X25MA001
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Mosaic Lamp Single Turkish | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$35.00Craftihouse ArtisTWL004- SKU:
- TWL004
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$35.00 -
Mouse Pad Gaming Mouse Pad | Artisan Home Decor | Unique Middle Eastern Piece
$7.50Mouse Pad Gaming Mouse Pad | Artisan Home Decor | Unique Middle Eastern Piece Mouse Pad | Gaming Mouse Pad | Mouse Mat | Carpet Mouse Pad | Plate Mat Mouse pad , gaming mouse pad , mouse mat ,...MVP001- SKU:
- MVP001
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$7.50 -
Multicolor Iznik Style Turkish Ceramic Plate - 18 cm Decorative Hanging
$12.00Craftihouse ArtisTCP18-103- SKU:
- TCP18-103
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$12.00 -
Multicolor Turkish Mosaic Ceiling Lamp
$120.00Multicolor Turkish Mosaic Ceiling LampTMLB007- SKU:
- TMLB007
- Weight:
- 6.00 KGS
$120.00 -
My Camel Ate My – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$5.50Craftihouse QualiSFFM224- SKU:
- SFFM224
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50