Craftihouse
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nepali Necklace Decor Idea | Handcrafted Wall Hanging Art | Antique Jewelry Display
$49.00Nepali Necklace Decor Idea | Handcrafted Wall Hanging Art | Antique Jewelry Display Nepali necklace frame , wall decor idea , Nepali handmade necklace ornamented with artificial stone Frame size :...NNF48X28-002- SKU:
- NNF48X28-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Nepali Necklace Decor Nepali | Vintage Style Framed Necklace | Fashion Gallery Decor
$49.00Nepali Necklace Decor Nepali | Vintage Style Framed Necklace | Fashion Gallery Decor Nepali necklace frame , wall decor , Nepali handmade necklace ornamented with artificial stone Frame Size approx...NNF48X28-001- SKU:
- NNF48X28-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Nighttime Burj Al Arab Aluminum Fridge Magnet
$11.00Nighttime Burj Al Arab Aluminum MagnetSFFM14X8-013- SKU:
- SFFM14X8-013
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$11.00 -
Nighttime Burj Khalifa Skyline Aluminum Magnet | Dubai Souvenir
$11.00Burj Khalifa & Palm Path Vertical MagnetSFFM14X8-017- SKU:
- SFFM14X8-017
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$11.00 -
no One Cares Funny – Quirky Middle Eastern Accent
$5.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM108- SKU:
- USFFM108
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$5.50 -
Omani Khanjar Framed 30cm Omani | Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$149.00Craftihouse ArtiDSOM30x-001- SKU:
- DSOM30x-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 4.10 KGS
$149.00 -
Onyx Black Handmade Cow Leather Wallet | Crocodile Embossed 12x10 cm Bifold | 6 Card Slots & Coin Pocket | Professional Men's Leather Accessory
$59.00Craftihouse ArtiNLA5C-MM-12X10-001- SKU:
- NLA5C-MM-12X10-001
- Availability:
- handmade leather card holder , natural leather wallet , minimalist wallet for women , ladies card holder , leather card case , 6 slot wallet , small leather wallet , gift for her , luxury leather card holder , compact card wallet , slim wallet for wo
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$59.00 -
Oriental Rug Mouse Pad Carpet | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$8.00Oriental Rug Mouse Pad Carpet | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Oriental Rug Mouse Pad | Carpet Mousemat | Great Gift Oriental Rug Mouse Pad , Carpet Mousemat , Great Gift Size...MVP006- SKU:
- MVP006
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$8.00 -
Oriental Spa Gift Box – Handmade Wooden Box with Termeh Inlay, 4 Scented Soaps & Heart-Shaped Ceramic Wall Hanging, Luxury Wellness Gift Set
$32.00OBGS001- SKU:
- OBGS001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$32.00 -
Original Hand-Written "Heech" Calligraphy Art – 30x40 cm
$99.00Original Hand-WritteRZ30x40-910- SKU:
- RZ30x40-910
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Original Hand-Written "Pendar-e-Nik" Calligraphy Art – 30x40 cm
$99.00Original Hand-WritteRZ30x40-905- SKU:
- RZ30x40-905
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Original Hand-Written "Sabr" Calligraphy Art – 30x40 cm , Spiritual gift
$99.00Original Hand-WritteRZ30x40-900- SKU:
- RZ30x40-900
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Original Oil Painting On Canvas Adam And Hiva Oil Painting 100x70 Cm Dubai Painting Gallery | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor
$695.00Craftihouse ArtiOP100x70-333- SKU:
- OP100x70-333
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$695.00 -
Original Sheikh Zayed Mosque Painting on Wooden Frame – 35x30 cm
$150.00Original Sheikh Zayed Mosque Painting on WoOPW435x30-310- SKU:
- OPW435x30-310
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$150.00 -
Oval Islamic Calligraphy Premium – Traditional Persian Miniature Collectible
$3,350.00Craftihouse ArtisENG88x68-001- SKU:
- ENG88x68-001
- Weight:
- 8.00 KGS
$3,350.00 -
Painting On Copper Copper | Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$65.00Craftihouse ArtiMNPLATE30-H00560- SKU:
- MNPLATE30-H00560
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$65.00 -
Pakistan Flag From Sophisticated – Sarcastic Desert Theme Magnet
$3.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM005- SKU:
- USFFM005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$3.50 -
Palm-Lined Burj Khalifa Vertical Aluminum Magnet | Dubai Souvenir
$11.00Burj Khalifa & Palm Path Vertical MagnetSFFM14X8-016- SKU:
- SFFM14X8-016
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$11.00 -
Peace Love Camel 8x8 – Unique Sarcastic Fridge Display
$5.50Craftihouse QualiSFFM215- SKU:
- SFFM215
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Personalized Framed Omani Khanjar Dagger – 52x44 cm Premium Shadow Box Luxury Retirement Gift & Executive Wall Art Memento
$259.00Personalized Framed Omani Dagger Masterpiece (52x4DSDF666- SKU:
- DSDF666
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$259.00