Craftihouse
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Spice box 6 drawers - Assorted Color - Jewelry boxes Set - wooden ceramic hand painted box - Farmhouse storage box
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiWCSP6B-005- SKU:
- WCSP6B-005
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Stoning hanging lock – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$139.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian stoning hanging lock. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WHC42x42-309- SKU:
- WHC42x42-309
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$139.00 -
Stop Petting My Peeves – Sarcastic Desert Theme Magnet
$5.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM116- SKU:
- USFFM116
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$5.50 -
Stuffed Leather Loaded Camel 70 | Sophisticated Desert Mascot | Unique Travel Souvenir
$176.00Craftihouse ArtiLC70X009- SKU:
- LC70X009
- Weight:
- 55.00 KGS
$176.00 -
Stunning 30 cm Hand-Enamelled Embossed Painted Decorative Copper Wall Plate – Exquisite Artisan-Crafted Copper Wall Decor Masterpiece
$110.0030 cm Stunning Hand-Enamelled Embossed Copper PlatENMP030-T00210- SKU:
- ENMP030-T00210
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.30 KGS
$110.00 -
stunning copper flower vases – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$169.00Elevate your treasures with this persian stunning copper flower vases. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KHVB3X-001- SKU:
- KHVB3X-001
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$169.00 -
Stunning Hanging Handcrafted | Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Masterpiece
$135.00Craftihouse ArtiWHC-220- SKU:
- WHC-220
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$135.00 -
Stunning metal jewelry box , golden rose jewelry box , unique gift box , coins box
$24.00Stunning metal jewelry box , Metal golden rose jewelry box , unique gift box , coins box 9x6.5 cm Size approx. : 9x 6.5 cm Height : 4.5 cm Discover elegance with this stunning golden rose metal...GJ9x7002- SKU:
- GJ9x7002
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$24.00 -
Stunning metal jewelry box , golden rose jewelry box , unique gift box 9x7 cm
$24.00Stunning metal jewelry box , golden rose jewelry box , unique gift box Size approx. : 9x7 cm Elevate your jewelry storage with our stunning Golden Rose Metal Jewelry Box, a luxurious and unique piece...MJR005- SKU:
- MJR005
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$24.00 -
Stunning Miniature Pattern Carpet. Machine Made Carpet 100x70 Cm | Premium Handcrafted Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$449.00Stunning Miniature Pattern Carpet. Machine Made Carpet 100x70 Cm | Premium Handcrafted Gift & Cultural Souvenir Stunning Miniature pattern carpet. Machine made carpet. Size : 100x70 cm Elevate your...MC100x70-009- SKU:
- MC100x70-009
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$449.00 -
Stunning Wall Hanging Plate – Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$69.00Craftihouse Arti1135006- SKU:
- 1135006
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Subhan Allah Islamic Wall Art , Calligraphy Frame , " سبحان الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ideal Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-5640- SKU:
- ISW26X-5640
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Subhan Allah Islamic Wall Art , Corporate gift , " سبحان الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ideal Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse QualISW26X-5641- SKU:
- ISW26X-5641
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Subhan Allah Islamic Wall decor , Corporate gift , " سبحان الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ideal Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse QualISW26X-5642- SKU:
- ISW26X-5642
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Sunset Burj Khalifa Waterfront Aluminum Magnet | Dubai Souvenir
$11.00Nighttime Burj Khalifa Skyline MagnetSFFM14X8-017-1- SKU:
- SFFM14X8-017-1
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$11.00 -
Sweet serving dish , copper fruit serving dish , khatamkari inlaid dish
$145.00Sweet serving dish , copper fruit serving dish , khatamkari inlaid dish . Height approx : 14 cm Diameter approx: 20 cmKhSS14x009- SKU:
- KhSS14x009
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$145.00 -
Switzerland Flag 6x6 Sophisticated – Witty Souvenir Fridge Magnet
$3.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM058- SKU:
- USFFM058
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$3.50 -
Tavoos Embossed Peacock Genuine Cow Leather Artisan Handbag – 21x17x6.8 cm Luxury Hand-Painted Floral & Bird Art Purse
$215.00NLSB8709-2-1- SKU:
- NLSB8709-2-1
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$215.00 -
Teal Resin and Wood Geometric Earrings | Handcrafted Rectangle Drop Jewelry | Natural Wood and Gold Leaf Infused Resin | Modern Boho Accessory | Lightweight Statement Earrings
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiPOLCE-020- SKU:
- POLCE-020
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$15.00 -
that's A Horrible Idea – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$5.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM117- SKU:
- USFFM117
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$5.50