Craftihouse
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wall Decor Hand-Decorated 25 Cm Ceramic Plate: 'Minakari' Art With Geometric-Floral Relief Design
$59.00Craftihouse ArtiENSO25X-1007- SKU:
- ENSO25X-1007
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$59.00 -
Wall Hanging Copper Plate | Premium Heritage Inspired Decor Piece
$110.00Craftihouse ArtiENMP035-H35-T00240- SKU:
- ENMP035-H35-T00240
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.30 KGS
$110.00 -
Wall Hanging Hand carved wooden vintage window shutter, brass inlaid antique furniture
$59.00Craftihouse QualWSH005- SKU:
- WSH005
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$59.00 -
Wall Hanging Plate Unique – Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$69.00Craftihouse Arti1135001- SKU:
- 1135001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Wall hanging seven horses velvet , running horses 100x70 cm
$69.00Craftihouse QualW7H100x70-111- SKU:
- W7H100x70-111
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Wall hanging village scene carpet 50x70 cm , gift ideas, Machine Made
$139.00Craftihouse ArtiPC50x70-666- SKU:
- PC50x70-666
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$139.00 -
Wall mount Evil eye frame with Natural stones
$47.00Evil Eye Frame with Natural Stones | Wall Mount | Gift Size : 26x26 cm Special gift yourself or your loved ones with our stunning wall mount Evil Eye frame. This unique piece features a captivating...EE26x26-001- SKU:
- EE26x26-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$47.00 -
walnut backgammon set ,Vintage Wooden Backgammon | Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$249.00Craftihouse ArtiBKG-M185- SKU:
- BKG-M185
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Walnut Wooden Backgammon Set , handmade backgammon set | Exquisite Artisan Heritage Masterpiece
$250.00Craftihouse ArtiBKG-GB950- SKU:
- BKG-GB950
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$250.00 -
Welcome To Camel Design Exotic | Handcrafted Desert Mascot Fridge Magnet | Traditional Art
$5.50Craftihouse ArtiSFFM295- SKU:
- SFFM295
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Welcome To Camel Travel & | Iconic Dromedary Sculpture Fridge Magnet | Premium Souvenir
$5.50Craftihouse ArtiSFFM297- SKU:
- SFFM297
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Welcome To Memory Artistic Arabian | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$5.50Craftihouse ArtiSFFM3146- SKU:
- SFFM3146
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Welcome To Memory Gift"ait Exotic | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$5.50Craftihouse ArtiSFFM3145- SKU:
- SFFM3145
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Welcome to Spain Collectible Fridge Magnet – Travel Souvenir
$5.50SFFM3153- SKU:
- SFFM3153
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Winter warm Nepali pancho with feathers , gift for her , gift ideas
$89.00Craftihouse QualNHLP001-- SKU:
- NHLP001-
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$89.00 -
Wooden Handicraft 3 Brown – Exquisite Artisan Heritage Masterpiece
$69.00Craftihouse ArtisBTS3-121- SKU:
- BTS3-121
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Wooden hanging hanging – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$139.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian wooden hanging hanging. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WHC42x42-301- SKU:
- WHC42x42-301
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$139.00 -
Wooden Moon Christmas Ornaments Holiday | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001-1- SKU:
- DSCHRO001-1
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
Wooden Moon Ornaments Festive Christmas | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001-1-1- SKU:
- DSCHRO001-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
Wooden Printed "4 Qul" Paisley Shape Fridge Magnet
$4.50Wooden Printed "4 Qul" Paisley Shape FridgeWFM005- SKU:
- WFM005
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$4.50