- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Handmade Red & Green Natural Leather Crossbody Wallet – Vintage Textured Bag with Zip Pocket & Card Slots – Gift for Him or Her (21x12x6 cm)
$97.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Red & Green Natural Leather Crossbody Wallet Product Overview SIZE ; 21x12x6 cm Elevate your everyday essentials with this handmade red and green crossbody...NLA5C21X12-003- SKU:
- NLA5C21X12-003
- Availability:
- handmade leather card holder , natural leather wallet , minimalist wallet for women , ladies card holder , leather card case , 6 slot wallet , small leather wallet , gift for her , luxury leather card holder , compact card wallet , slim wallet for wo
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$97.00 -
Handmade Brown & Beige Natural Leather Crossbody Wallet – Textured Leather Bag with Multi-Card Slots & Zip Pocket | 21x12x6 cm – Gift for Him
$97.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Brown & Beige Natural Leather Crossbody Wallet Product Overview SIZE ; 21x12x6 cm Elevate everyday essentials with this Handmade Natural Leather Crossbody...NLA5C21X12-001-1- SKU:
- NLA5C21X12-001-1
- Availability:
- handmade leather card holder , natural leather wallet , minimalist wallet for women , ladies card holder , leather card case , 6 slot wallet , small leather wallet , gift for her , luxury leather card holder , compact card wallet , slim wallet for wo
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$97.00 -
Handmade Green & Red Leather Crossbody Wallet – Textured Natural Leather Bag with Card Slots & Zipper Pocket (21x12x6 cm)
$97.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Green & Red Leather Crossbody Wallet Product Overview SIZE ; Add a pop of color and artisanal charm to your accessory collection with this Handmade Green & Red...NLA5C21X12-001- SKU:
- NLA5C21X12-001
- Availability:
- handmade leather card holder , natural leather wallet , minimalist wallet for women , ladies card holder , leather card case , 6 slot wallet , small leather wallet , gift for her , luxury leather card holder , compact card wallet , slim wallet for wo
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$97.00 -
Custom Logo Insulated Water Bottle – 500ml Stainless Steel Thermos for Corporate & Promotional Gifting
$9.00Craftihouse Quality Essentials Custom Logo Insulated Water Bottle Product Overview Showcase your brand in style with this Custom Logo Insulated Water Bottle, a sleek and practical 500ml stainless steel...CG1001- SKU:
- CG1001
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$9.00 -
Romantic Glass Rose Shaped Candle - Premium Luxury Valentine Gifting Decor
$39.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Romantic Glass Rose Shaped Candle - Premium Luxury Valentine Gifting Decor Product Overview Elevate your lifestyle with this uae romantic glass dome candle. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and...CANBM-002-1- SKU:
- CANBM-002-1
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$39.00 -
Artisan Mixed Assorted Soy Wax Melt Scoop_ies – Premium Multi-Scent Botanical Aromatherapy Wax Drops, Luxury Glass Jar Refill (1 Jar Only)
$8.00Artisan Mixed Assorted Soy Wax Melt Scoop_ies Jar "A magnificent contemporary bridge between iconic architectural majesty, premium structural casing, and endless custom configuration utility." Introduce sweeping historic majesty, refined corporate...CAB15G-001- SKU:
- CAB15G-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$8.00 -
Antique Miniature Painting 80x70 Cm – Traditional Emirati Canvas Painting
$5,900.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Antique Miniature Painting 80x70 Cm Product Overview Transform your walls into an elite cultural gallery with the breathtaking Antique Miniature Painting 80x70 Cm fine art...LP80X70-300- SKU:
- LP80X70-300
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$5,900.00 -
Flower Scented Soy Wax Melt Scoop_ies – Premium Mini Botanical Aromatherapy Wax Drops, Luxury Glass Jar Refill Pouch
$15.00Artisan Flower Scented Soy Wax Melt Scoop_ies Jar "A magnificent contemporary bridge between iconic architectural majesty, premium structural casing, and endless custom configuration utility." Introduce sweeping historic majesty, refined corporate...CAB50G-002- SKU:
- CAB50G-002
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$15.00 -
Flower Scented Soy Wax Melt Scoop_ies – Premium Mini Botanical Aromatherapy Wax Drops, Luxury Glass Jar
$15.00Artisan Flower Scented Soy Wax Melt Scoop_ies Jar "A magnificent contemporary bridge between iconic architectural majesty, premium structural casing, and endless custom configuration utility." Introduce sweeping historic majesty, refined corporate...CAB50G-001- SKU:
- CAB50G-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$15.00 -
Emirati Bedouin Acrylic Painting in Handmade Khatamkari Frame (72x92 cm)
$3,265.00Emirati Bedouin Acrylic Painting "A grand celebration of heritage, framed in the timeless art of Khatamkari." Exuding prestige and cultural depth, our Emirati Bedouin Acrylic Painting on Wood is a magnificent 72x92 cm masterpiece designed to serve as...LP72X92-205-001- SKU:
- LP72X92-205-001
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$3,265.00 -
Hand of Fatima Wall Art – Hamsa Hand with Evil Eye canvas print | 100x50 cm Vertical Canvas for Protection & Spiritual Decor
$149.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Hand of Fatima Wall Art Product Overview Add a powerful symbol of protection and spiritual harmony to your space with this striking Hand of Fatima (Hamsa) Wall Art. This...MPP100X50-001- SKU:
- MPP100X50-001
- Weight:
- 11.00 KGS
$149.00 -
Seven Sands Frame - UAE Moving Sands Art Frame – 12x8 cm
$12.00Seven Sands Moving Sands Art Frame "A landscape of unity, captured in the shifting sands of the Emirates." Bring home the unique natural beauty of the United Arab Emirates with our Seven Sands Moving Sands Art Frame. Measuring 12x8 cm, this elegant...L17SAND-001-1- SKU:
- L17SAND-001-1
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$12.00