- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Personalized A5 Notebook – Custom Name or Logo Journal, Lined or Blank Pages
$3.90Craftihouse Quality Essentials Personalized A5 Notebook Product Overview Stay stylish and organized with this Personalized A5 Notebook, featuring your custom name or logo on the cover. Available with lined...CNA5001- SKU:
- CNA5001
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$3.90 -
Exclusive Handmade Piece Dubai Clay Wall Plate – Craftihouse Art
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Exclusive Handmade Piece Dubai Clay Wall Plate Product Overview Hand-Painted Dubai Clay Wall Plate – Pottery Art with Camel & Skyline Design , Dubai pottery art,...SOPDS25-003- SKU:
- SOPDS25-003
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Boutique Cultural Gift Hand-Painted Dubai Clay Wall – Craftihouse Art
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Boutique Cultural Gift Hand-Painted Dubai Clay Wall Product Overview Hand-Painted Dubai Clay Wall Plate – Camel & Skyline Pottery Art, Decorative Wall Hanging Gift...SOPDS25-002- SKU:
- SOPDS25-002
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Handmade Leather & Wood Bag with Sunflower Carving – Artisan Crossbody Handbag 21x18x8 cm
$99.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Leather & Wood Bag with Sunflower Carving Product Overview SIZE ; 21x18x8 cm Embrace timeless craftsmanship with this handmade leather and wood crossbody bag,...NLWB21X18-0305- SKU:
- NLWB21X18-0305
- Availability:
- handmade leather card holder , natural leather wallet , minimalist wallet for women , ladies card holder , leather card case , 6 slot wallet , small leather wallet , gift for her , luxury leather card holder , compact card wallet , slim wallet for wo
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$99.00 -
Navy Blue Velvet Beaded Clutch – Floral Embroidered Evening Bag, Handmade Wedding Purse 27x13 cm
$34.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Navy Blue Velvet Beaded Clutch Product Overview Size :27x13 cm Elevate your evening look with this exquisite navy blue velvet beaded clutch, featuring elegant floral...MC27X13-002- SKU:
- MC27X13-002
- Weight:
- 0.85 KGS
$34.00 -
Velvet Beaded Clutch – Handmade Floral Embroidered Evening Bag, Wedding & Party Purse, 27x13 cm
$34.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Velvet Beaded Clutch Product Overview Size :27x13 cm Elevate your evening look with this elegant Velvet Beaded Clutch, featuring intricate hand-embroidered floral designs and...MC27X13-001- SKU:
- MC27X13-001
- Weight:
- 0.85 KGS
$34.00 -
Earthenware Drinking Bottle – Unique Hand-Painted Pottery Vase, 19 cm Decorative Gift
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Earthenware Drinking Bottle Product Overview Height : 19 cm Celebrate craftsmanship with this stunning Earthenware Drinking Bottle, beautifully designed with unique...CA-DB-110-1- SKU:
- CA-DB-110-1
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Antique-inspired Hand-painted Pottery Vase 28 | Artisan Home Decor Souvenir
$99.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Antique-inspired Hand-painted Pottery Vase 28 Product Overview Antique-Inspired Hand-Painted Pottery Vase – 28 cm Unique Earthenware Texture Height :28cm Bring timeless...SOV-AS28x-001- SKU:
- SOV-AS28x-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$99.00 -
Elegant Silk Table Mat – 30x30 Cm Carpet-style Placemat For Dining Tables | Premium Handcrafted Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Elegant Silk Table Mat Product Overview Elegant Silk Table Mat – 30x30 cm Premium Carpet-Style Placemat for Dining Tables Elevate your dining experience with this...KKC30X30-001-1- SKU:
- KKC30X30-001-1
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Silk Table Mat Carpet – 30x30 Cm Square Dining Decor Placemat - Silk Table Mat Gift | High-end Boutique Souvenir | Crafted In Dubai
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Silk Table Mat Carpet Product Overview Silk Table Mat Carpet – 30x30 cm Square Dining Decor Placemat - Silk table mat gift Elevate your dining experience with this...KKC30X30-001- SKU:
- KKC30X30-001
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Autumnal Pumpkin Tea Light Candle Holder
$8.00Autumnal Pumpkin Tea Light Candle Holder "Capture the cozy spirit of the harvest season." Warm up your space with the Autumnal Pumpkin Tea Light Candle Holder. Designed to emulate the charm of a seasonal gourd, this piece features a realistic, rounded...CANBM9X-001- SKU:
- CANBM9X-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$8.00 -
Handcrafted Ceramic Snowman Hanging Bell Ornament – Premium Festive Jute Cord Holiday Charm, Whimsical Christmas Tree Home Decoration
$15.00Handmade Ceramic Snowman Hanging Bell Ornament "A magnificent contemporary bridge between iconic architectural majesty, premium structural casing, and endless custom configuration utility." Introduce sweeping historic majesty, refined corporate...ASHCEH-003- SKU:
- ASHCEH-003
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$15.00