- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Executive PU Leather Dubai Skyline Keychain
$5.00Executive PU Leather Dubai Skyline Keychain "A sophisticated executive keychain crafted from premium brown PU leather, centered with a gleaming gold-toned Dubai skyline emblem." If you are looking to find a shop for unique gifts and souvenirs in the...DS108- SKU:
- DS108
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.00 -
Pu Leather Keychain Premium Artisan Ceramic Magnet Unique Dubai Souvenir
$5.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Pu Leather Keychain Premium Artisan Ceramic Magnet Unique Dubai Souvenir Product Overview Dubai Pu Leather Keychain Premium | Iconic Dubai Landmarks Fridge Magnet | Heritage...DS107- SKU:
- DS107
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.00 -
Green Jade Bracelet | Exquisite Decorative Gemstone | Handcrafted Artisan Piece
$15.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Green Jade Bracelet Product Overview Green jade braclet , bracelet with natural stone. Gift for her Artisanal Excellence: Hand-finished by master craftsmen to ensure luxury...NSGB11- SKU:
- NSGB11
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$15.00 -
Silk Carpet Stunning Wall Hanging Carpet 60x90 Cm | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor
$490.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Silk Carpet Stunning Wall Hanging Carpet 60x90 Cm Product Overview handmade silk carpet , stunning wall hanging carpet 60x90 cm Artisanal Excellence: Hand-finished by master...PSC60x90-001- SKU:
- PSC60x90-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$490.00 -
Vintage Realistic Cassette Player Second Hand Stereo Cassette Player | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor
$89.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Vintage Realistic Cassette Player Second Hand Stereo Cassette Player Product Overview Vintage Micro cassette player , NON working , second hand stereo cassette...VCP007- SKU:
- VCP007
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$89.00 -
Green Jade Skull | Unique Cultural Mineral Art | Sophisticated Home Decor
$39.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Green Jade Skull Product Overview , green jade Sculpture, Figurine Stone Carving, Crystal Healing Stone Size (approx) : 24 - 32 mm long 22 - 29 mm tall Approximate...NSSK102- SKU:
- NSSK102
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$39.00 -
Lapis Lazuli Skull | Premium Handmade Agate Stone | Handcrafted Heritage Gift
$35.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Lapis Lazuli Skull Product Overview , lapis Stone Sculpture, Figurine Stone Carving, Crystal Healing Stone Size (approx) : 24 - 32 mm long?22 - 29 mm tall?? Approximate...LLSK008- SKU:
- LLSK008
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$35.00 -
Burj Al Arab Oil Perfume Bottle (11 cm) - Empty Display Bottle
$15.00Burj Al Arab Oil Perfume Bottle (11 cm) "Architectural luxury for your display collection." Bring a piece of Emirati luxury into your home with our Burj Al Arab Oil Perfume Bottle. This elegant 11 cm empty display piece is a masterfully crafted tribute...DSPB543- SKU:
- DSPB543
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$15.00 -
Round Ceramic Ashtray Smoker’s Home | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$23.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Round Ceramic Ashtray Smoker’s Home Product Overview Round Ceramic Ashtray Dubai Smoker’s | Artisan Home Decor | Unique Middle Eastern Piece Round Ceramic Ashtray | Dubai...DSG999- SKU:
- DSG999
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$23.00 -
Dubai Skyline Decorative Ceramic Ashtray
$23.00Dubai Skyline Decorative Ceramic Ashtray "A golden tribute to the city of dreams." Bring the architectural splendor of the Emirates into your home with our Dubai Skyline Decorative Ceramic Ashtray. As elegantly showcased in image_620266.png, this...DSA555- SKU:
- DSA555
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$23.00 -
Framed Arabic Khanjar Dagger Traditional | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$195.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Framed Arabic Khanjar Dagger Traditional Product Overview Premium Handcrafted Memento | High-end Gift Framed Arabic Khanjar Dagger | Traditional Uae Wall Display | Gift For...GDF50x40-001- SKU:
- GDF50x40-001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$195.00 -
Seven Chakra Balancing Fine Mala Bracelet | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$14.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Seven Chakra Balancing Fine Mala Bracelet Product Overview , gift for her , Send gifts to Dubai Craftihouse.com is one of the best gift shops in Dubai that offers a...NS7C11- SKU:
- NS7C11
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$14.00