- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
20 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Dish - Wall Hanging
$35.0020 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Dish "A magnificent 20 cm handcrafted copper decorative dish featuring authentic Minakari enameled artistry, blending centuries of Persian artisan heritage and luxury home decor." If you are looking to find a shop for...ENCP20x-483- SKU:
- ENCP20x-483
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$35.00 -
Wall Hanging Copper Plate – Unique Artisan Showcase Item #327
$35.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Persian Wall hanging copper plate Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece represents deep cultural heritage and masterful craftsmanship. Key Highlights...ENCP20-480- SKU:
- ENCP20-480
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$35.00 -
Artisan Brass coffee cup saucer – Elite Hand-Painted Decorative Gift
$14.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Brass coffee cup saucer Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting. ...BC009- SKU:
- BC009
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$14.50 -
Artisan Vintage Inspired Copper Vase – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$59.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Vintage Inspired Copper Vase Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece represents deep cultural heritage and masterful craftsmanship. Key...ENCV20CM001- SKU:
- ENCV20CM001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$59.00 -
Khatamkari wooden Quran storage – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$115.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Khatamkari wooden Quran storage Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...KQB40x30-877- SKU:
- KQB40x30-877
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$115.00 -
Magnet For The Fridge 12x4 | Handcrafted Fridge Magnet | Traditional Souvenir
$5.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Magnet For The Fridge 12x4 Product Overview cm , Locker magnet , Dubai souvenir magnet , gift ideas Size : 12x4 cm Key Highlights & Specifications ...DFM12X-11- SKU:
- DFM12X-11
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Handmade wooden traditional basket
$4.90Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade wooden traditional basket Product Overview Discover the exceptional design of the Handmade wooden traditional basket. Expertly curated by Craftihouse, this piece...WBAS001- SKU:
- WBAS001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$4.90 -
Artisan Metal engraved horse 39 – Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$179.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Metal engraved horse 39 Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...HS39x-001- SKU:
- HS39x-001
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$179.00 -
Artisan Hand engraved elephant Metal – Authentic Artisan Crafted Keepsake
$179.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Hand engraved elephant Metal Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...ELS50X-001- SKU:
- ELS50X-001
- Weight:
- 9.00 KGS
$179.00 -
Traditional Golden Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Luxury Masterpiece Frame
$210.00Traditional Golden Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Luxury Masterpiece Frame "A legacy of honor, framed for prestige." Searching for a unique gift that conveys deep respect and prestige? Our Traditional Golden Arabian Khanjar Dagger, presented in a 50x42 cm...OMD50x42-89- SKU:
- OMD50x42-89
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$210.00 -
Luxury Framed UAE Khanjar Dagger – Authentic Emirati Heritage Gift & Unique Dubai Souvenir
$125.00Luxury Framed UAE Khanjar Dagger – Authentic Emirati Heritage Gift & Unique Dubai Souvenir "A magnificent luxury framed UAE Khanjar dagger featuring authentic Emirati craftsmanship, blending centuries of regional heritage with sophisticated...ODF001- SKU:
- ODF001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$125.00 -
Handmade cotton shoes , white patten Shoes
$25.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade cotton shoes , white patten Shoes Product Overview Discover the exceptional design of the Handmade cotton shoes , white patten Shoes. Expertly curated by...FMS540- SKU:
- FMS540
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$25.00