- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Handcrafted Loaded Desert Camel Figurine Souvenir with Miniature Cargo
$129.00Handcrafted Loaded Desert Camel Figurine Souvenir with Miniature Cargo "A charming handcrafted decorative camel figurine depicting a classic desert caravan traveler, beautifully detailed with woven saddle blankets, miniature clay jugs, a storage chest,...NSLC001- SKU:
- NSLC001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$129.00 -
Artisan tree life 100 lapis – Luxury Handcrafted Gift | Premium Decor
$24.00Elevate your celebrations with this artisan tree life 100 lapis. This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and exquisite craftsmanship.LPTR100x-001- SKU:
- LPTR100x-001
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$24.00 -
From Kenya African Mask Key Chain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$3.50From Kenya African Mask Key Chain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Handmade From Kenya | African Mask Key Chain Handmade From Kenya , African mask key chain Artisanal Excellence: Hand-finished by master craftsmen to ensure luxury...KCA001- SKU:
- KCA001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Assorted Color Wooden Leather Drum Key | Artisan Home Decor | Unique Middle Eastern Piece
$2.70Assorted Color Wooden Leather Drum Key | Artisan Home Decor | Unique Middle Eastern Piece Assorted Color Wooden | Leather Drum Key Chain Assorted color wooden-leather Drum key chain Artisanal Excellence: Hand-finished by master craftsmen to ensure...DKC001- SKU:
- DKC001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.70 -
Handmade Fur Donkey Figurine with Cargo - 18 cm
$89.00Handmade Fur Donkey Figurine with Cargo - 18 cm "A charming 18 cm handcrafted figurine of a pack donkey featuring a soft textured fur finish, complete with detailed miniature cargo sacks and bundled goods." If you are looking to find a shop for...LD18x001- SKU:
- LD18x001
- Weight:
- 0.85 KGS
$89.00 -
Handcrafted Loaded Donkey Figurine (10 cm)
$59.00Handcrafted Loaded Donkey Figurine "Whimsical charm, expertly crafted by hand." Add a touch of vibrant character to your home decor with our Handcrafted Loaded Donkey Figurine. Standing at a perfect 10 cm, this delightful piece is meticulously made by...DL10x001- SKU:
- DL10x001
- Weight:
- 0.85 KGS
$59.00 -
Traditional Golden Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Luxury Masterpiece Frame – 43x50 cm Premium Textured Matte Shadow Box Wall Display, Decorative Unsharpened Retirement Gift Idea
$195.00Traditional Golden Arabian Khanjar Masterpiece Frame (43x50 cm) "A magnificent contemporary bridge between iconic architectural majesty, premium structural casing, and endless custom configuration utility." Introduce sweeping historic majesty, refined...GD43x50-001- SKU:
- GD43x50-001
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$195.00 -
Handcrafted Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Luxury Masterpiece Frame – 34x40 cm Premium Textured Matte Shadow Box Wall Display, Decorative Unsharpened VIP Gift
$165.00Traditional Arabian Khanjar Dagger Masterpiece Frame (34x40 cm) "A magnificent contemporary bridge between iconic architectural majesty, premium structural casing, and endless custom configuration utility." Introduce sweeping historic majesty, refined...OM25x001- SKU:
- OM25x001
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$165.00 -
Hand Carved Wooden Key Chain | Authentic Wildlife Inspired Keyring | Artisan Souvenir
$4.50Hand Carved Wooden Key Chain | Authentic Wildlife Inspired Keyring | Artisan Souvenir hand carved wooden key chain , Kenyan man key chain handmade from kenya Artisanal Quality: Each piece is meticulously hand-finished by master craftsmen to...KCGI002- SKU:
- KCGI002
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.50 -
Key Chain Giraffe Key Chain | Handcrafted Wooden Accessory & Unique Gift
$4.50Key Chain Giraffe Key Chain | Handcrafted Wooden Accessory & Unique Gift Handmade Wooden Giraffe Keychain | Unique Gift from Kenya handmade from kenya Special gift your loved ones with our Handmade Wooden Giraffe Keychain, a delightful and...KCGI001- SKU:
- KCGI001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.50 -
Vintage Style Machine Made Carpet 100x70 Cm Ayat Al Kursi Carpet | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor
$449.00Vintage Style Machine Made Carpet 100x70 Cm Ayat Al Kursi Carpet | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor Vintage style handmade carpet 100x70 cm , Ayat al kursi Carpet Size : 100x70 Special gift yourself or your loved ones with our exquisite...VC100x70-001- SKU:
- VC100x70-001
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$449.00 -
Turkish plate 40cm , decorative wall hanging plate
$74.00Craftihouse Quality Essentials Turkish plate 40cm Product Overview Transform your walls or tabletop displays into an elegant cultural showcase with the breathtaking Turkish plate 40cm. This premium...TP40-008- SKU:
- TP40-008
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$74.00