- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dubai Skyline Canvas Tote Bag - Dubai Souvenir
$9.00Dubai Skyline Canvas Tote Bag "A practical and stylish canvas tote bag featuring a charming pink-toned line art illustration of the iconic Dubai skyline, complete with sturdy rope handles for versatile daily use." If you are looking to find a shop for...DSSB-242- SKU:
- DSSB-242
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$9.00 -
Ladies Bag Hand Bag | Handcrafted Carpet Pattern Purse | Traditional Accessory
$10.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Ladies Bag Hand Bag Product Overview Dubai ladies bag , hand bag Size : 50cm x 40 cm Key Highlights & Specifications ...DSSB-240- SKU:
- DSSB-240
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$10.00 -
Artisan 120x120 cm Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Floral Paisley Design
$49.00Artisan 120x120 cm Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Floral Paisley Design "A magnificent, intricate, and vibrant 120x120 cm artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, master block-print craftsmanship, and timeless tabletop elegance...GLM-120x120-265- SKU:
- GLM-120x120-265
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
120x120 cm Hand-Printed Cotton Ghalamkari Tablecloth
$49.00120x120 cm Cotton Ghalamkari Textile "A beautiful 120x120 cm square cotton Ghalamkari textile, meticulously hand-printed using traditional Persian woodblock techniques to bring timeless artisanal elegance to your home." If you are looking to find a shop...GLM-120x120-260- SKU:
- GLM-120x120-260
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Artisan Awesome shape cotton table – Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$49.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Awesome shape cotton table Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...TTC100x100-311- SKU:
- TTC100x100-311
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$49.00 -
Artisan Floral Round Table cloth – Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$125.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Floral Round Table cloth Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...HTTR-D180-120- SKU:
- HTTR-D180-120
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$125.00 -
180 cm Round Cotton Ghalamkari Tablecloth | Traditional Persian Textile
$125.00Round Cotton Ghalamkari Tablecloth 180 cm "Where ancestral artistry dresses your table." Transform your dining area into a space of cultural elegance with our Round Cotton Ghalamkari Tablecloth. Measuring 180 cm, this exquisite textile showcases the...HTTR-D180-119- SKU:
- HTTR-D180-119
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$125.00 -
Artisan Yellow pattern cotton Round – Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Masterpiece
$125.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Yellow pattern cotton Round Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...HTTR-D180-118- SKU:
- HTTR-D180-118
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$125.00 -
Artisan Cotton 200x140 ghalamkari tapestry – Exquisite Traditional Fine Art Creation
$105.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Cotton 200x140 ghalamkari tapestry Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...TCIM200x140-543- SKU:
- TCIM200x140-543
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.65 KGS
$105.00 -
Turkish kilim Design shape cotton – Fine Handcrafted Cultural Artifact
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Turkish kilim Design shape cotton Product Overview Experience the pinnacle of craftsmanship and design with the exclusive Turkish kilim Design shape cotton from Craftihouse...TTC100x100-225- SKU:
- TTC100x100-225
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$69.00 -
40x40 cm Block Printed Cotton Cushion Cover
$14.0040x40 cm Block Printed Cotton Cushion Cover "An exquisite 40x40 cm block printed cotton cushion cover featuring a rich red background adorned with traditional paisley motifs and charming fringed edges, designed to bring timeless artisanal elegance to...HCC40x40-008- SKU:
- HCC40x40-008
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$14.00 -
Artisan Stunning tapestry Cotton – Boutique Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$14.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Stunning tapestry Cotton Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...HCC40x40-007- SKU:
- HCC40x40-007
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$14.00