- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Shell work Luxury backgammon and chess board , polo and Party Scene handmade miniature
$680.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Shell work Luxury backgammon and chess board , polo and Party Scene handmade miniature Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Shell work Luxury backgammon and...BKG50x50-230- SKU:
- BKG50x50-230
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$680.00 -
11 House Coins Frame Hexagon | Luxury Hand-Finished Statement Ornament
$39.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection 11 House Coins Frame Hexagon Product Overview 11 House Dubai Coins Frame Hexagon | Premium Handcrafted Memento | High-end Gift 11 House Dubai Souvenir Coins Frame | Hexagon...DSF9H145- SKU:
- DSF9H145
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$39.00 -
Seven Sand and Souvenir Hexagon Wall Decor Frame
$16.00Seven Sand and Souvenir Hexagon Wall Decor Frame "A striking hexagonal wooden wall decor frame featuring seven intricate sand art and cultural souvenir emblems, designed to celebrate rich heritage and traditional artistry in your space." If you are...DSF9H140- SKU:
- DSF9H140
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$16.00 -
Uae Copper Tea Premium Handcrafted – Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$24.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Copper Tea Premium Handcrafted Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting...CTS2-001- SKU:
- CTS2-001
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$24.00 -
Metal Tassel Cute Tasbih - Luxury Handcrafted Artisan Piece
$3.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Metal tassel cute tasbih Product Overview . Each piece is a testament to timeless artisan skill, meticulously crafted to bring elegance and cultural depth to your home...- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$3.50 -
Uae Silver Color Engraved Serve – Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$87.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Silver Color Engraved Serve Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...CTW40x25-005- SKU:
- CTW40x25-005
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$87.00 -
Serve Tray 37.5x24cm | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$58.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Serve Tray 37.5x24cm Product Overview , Serving copper tray , handmade tray , handmade kabab tray Size : 37.50 x24 cm Key Highlights & Specifications ...CTW37x24-005- SKU:
- CTW37x24-005
- Weight:
- 1.60 KGS
$58.00 -
Copper Serving Tray | Elegant Sweet & Fruit Server (36x22.5 cm)
$49.00Artisanal Copper Serving Tray "Exquisite presentation for life's sweetest moments." Bring a touch of warm, metallic sophistication to your gatherings with our Artisanal Copper Serving Tray. Measuring 36x22.5 cm, this tray is designed to turn the service...CTW36x22-005- SKU:
- CTW36x22-005
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$49.00 -
Oval Silver-Tone Embossed Copper Serving Tray (33x20 cm)
$43.00Oval Silver-Tone Embossed Copper Serving Tray (33x20 cm) "Artisanal heritage meets sophisticated presentation." Bring timeless charm to your hosting rituals with our Oval Silver-Tone Embossed Copper Serving Tray. Measuring 33x20 cm, this exquisite tray...CTW33x20-005- SKU:
- CTW33x20-005
- Weight:
- 1.35 KGS
$43.00 -
Silver Color Copper Serve Tray | Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Masterpiece
$34.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Silver Color Copper Serve Tray Product Overview 30x19 cm , Serving copper tray , handmade tray Size : 30x19 cm Silver color Serving copper tray Copper Serving...CTW30x19-005- SKU:
- CTW30x19-005
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$34.00 -
Uae Hammered Copper Candy Bowl – Exquisite Traditional Fine Art Creation
$54.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Hammered Copper Candy Bowl Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key...EC21x-140- SKU:
- EC21x-140
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.70 KGS
$54.50 -
Uae Engraved Copper Sugar Bowl – Fine Handcrafted Cultural Artifact
$54.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Engraved Copper Sugar Bowl Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key...EC20x-145- SKU:
- EC20x-145
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.70 KGS
$54.50