- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
11cm Red Pattern Turkish Ceramic Ashtray | Hand-Painted Relief Pottery | Luxury Hand-Finished Keepsake for Him
$15.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection 11cm Red Pattern Turkish Ceramic Ashtray Product Overview Experience the pinnacle of craftsmanship and design with the exclusive 11cm Red Pattern Turkish Ceramic Ashtray from...TCASH11x-007- SKU:
- TCASH11x-007
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$15.00 -
white color handmade dream catcher , circle 40cm , wall hanging dream catcher
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection white color handmade dream catcher , circle 40cm , wall hanging dream catcher Product Overview Looking for the perfect gift for any occasion? Look no further than this...DC45x-005- SKU:
- DC45x-005
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$19.00 -
colorful handmade dream catcher , circle 40cm , wall hanging dream catcher
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection colorful handmade dream catcher , circle 40cm , wall hanging dream catcher Product Overview height : 40 cm Add a touch of whimsy and tranquility to any space with this...DC45x-003- SKU:
- DC45x-003
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$19.00 -
handmade dream catcher , circle 40cm , wall hanging dream catcher
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection handmade dream catcher , circle 40cm , wall hanging dream catcher Product Overview Introducing our beautifully crafted handmade dream catcher, a meaningful and artistic piece...DC45x-001- SKU:
- DC45x-001
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$19.00 -
Handmade Minakari Plate – 35cm Large Hand-Painted Copper Enamel Wall Art & Display Plate
$99.00Large Handmade Minakari Plate – 35cm Hand-Painted Copper Enamel Statement Wall Art & Decorative Persian Dish "A Statement in Fire and Color: This 35cm Minakari plate is a larger, gallery-scale expression of Persia's centuries-old...ENMP035-H35-T205- SKU:
- ENMP035-H35-T205
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.30 KGS
$99.00 -
30 Piece chips for 20inch backgammon board , Checkers , backgammon pieces, Backgammon Pieces, Checkers,Dice Game Pieces,
$14.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection 30 Piece chips for 20inch backgammon board , Checkers , backgammon pieces, Backgammon Pieces, Checkers,Dice Game Pieces, Product Overview Craftihouse Quality Essentials Set...BKGP004- SKU:
- BKGP004
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$14.00 -
Syrian Traditional Tavla Set – 20 Inch Wooden Backgammon & Chess Board with Draughts, Checkers, Dice, and Chess Pieces
$110.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Syrian Traditional Tavla Set Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection , a complete 20-inch wooden backgammon, chess, and draughts board. Crafted from premium wood...BKGS50x50-019- SKU:
- BKGS50x50-019
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$110.00 -
Syrian Luxury Tavla Set – 20 Inch Wooden Backgammon & Chess Board with Draughts, Checkers, Dice, and Chess Pieces
$110.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Syrian Luxury Tavla Set Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection , a complete 20-inch wooden backgammon, chess, and draughts game board. Crafted from premium wood,...BKGS50x50-005- SKU:
- BKGS50x50-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$110.00 -
Uae Hand Blocked Tapestry Prayer – Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$15.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Hand Blocked Tapestry Prayer Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...EKPM120x60-140- SKU:
- EKPM120x60-140
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$15.00 -
100x100 cm Red Pattern Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe
$41.00Artisan 100x100 cm Red Pattern Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe "A magnificent, vibrant, and beautifully detailed 100x100 cm artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, rich red tones, and timeless tabletop...GLM-100x100-SC153- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC153
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$41.00 -
Artisan 100x100 cm Blue Color Cotton Block Printed Coffee Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe
$27.00Artisan 100x100 cm Blue Color Cotton Block Printed Coffee Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe "A magnificent, vibrant, and beautifully detailed 100x100 cm artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, rich blue tones, and timeless...GLM-100x100-SC149- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC149
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$27.00 -
Hand-Printed Ghalamkari Table Cover (100x100 cm)
$39.00Ghalamkari Table Cover (100x100 cm) "Centuries of Persian artistry, woven into your home." Bring the timeless elegance of Persian heritage to your dining area with our Ghalamkari Table Cover. Measuring 100x100 cm, this piece is crafted using the...GLM-100x100-SC147- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC147
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$39.00