Kuwait Souvenir
Shop authentic Kuwait souvenirs and handcrafted Gulf gifts online. Our Kuwait collection features traditional Kuwaiti keepsakes and cultural gifts inspired by the rich history and heritage of Kuwait. Perfect for tourists, expats and corporate gifting. Delivered from Dubai to Kuwait and 180+ countries worldwide.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wooden Moon Christmas Ornaments Holiday | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001-1- SKU:
- DSCHRO001-1
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
Wooden Moon Ornaments Festive Christmas | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001-1-1- SKU:
- DSCHRO001-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
11 cm Wooden Pierced Camel Figurine
$15.0011 cm Wooden Pierced Camel FigurineDSWC11X-001- SKU:
- DSWC11X-001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$15.00 -
Camel Figurine Bahrain Camel Statue | Premium Arabian Wildlife Figurine | Cultural Art
$18.00Craftihouse ArtiDSIM-CA152-001- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-001
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Bahrain Souvenir -Decorative Metal Camel Figurine Souvenir
$18.00Decorative Metal Camel Figurine SouvenirDSIM-CA152-002- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-002
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Kuwait Camel Statue Stunning Humorous | Handcrafted Desert Figurine | Traditional Arabian Art
$18.00Craftihouse ArtiDSIM-CA152-003- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-003
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Luxury Golden Metal Camel Figurine – Qatar Souvenir & Decor
$18.00Luxury Golden Metal Camel Figurine –DSIM-CA152-004- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-004
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Premium Arabic Coffee With Cardamom | Luxury Coffee Planet Selection | Sophisticated Brew
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiCP-TC250G003-1- SKU:
- CP-TC250G003-1
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$19.00 -
Laser-Engraved Wooden Coaster Set – 6-Piece Assorted Cultural Motif Collection – Elegant Decorative Keepsake Box
$24.00Artisan Wooden Coaster SetWCS6S-009- SKU:
- WCS6S-009
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$24.00 -
33cm Camel From Saudi mium | Authentic Leather Camel Sculpture | Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$28.00Craftihouse ArtiDS-CA18-005- SKU:
- DS-CA18-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$28.00 -
Pop Art Resin Camel Statue | Handcrafted Desert Figurine | Traditional Arabian Art
$29.00Craftihouse ArtiDSDC-JE140- SKU:
- DSDC-JE140
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$29.00 -
Quirky Pop Art Camel Statue on Base
$29.00Quirky Pop Art Camel Statue on BaseDSDC-JE141- SKU:
- DSDC-JE141
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$29.00