Qatar Souvenir
Explore authentic Qatar souvenirs — handcrafted gifts celebrating the rich cultural heritage of Doha and the State of Qatar. From traditional Qatari pottery and Islamic art to decorative keepsakes inspired by Souq Waqif and the Pearl-Qatar. Ships from Dubai to Qatar and worldwide with fast international delivery.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Magic Genie Lamp Snow Globe – Souvenir Water Globe Figurine
$15.00Magic Genie Lamp Snow Globe – SouveniDSCG-501- SKU:
- DSCG-501
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$15.00 -
Camel Pattern Wooden Moon Ornaments | Premium Arabian Wildlife Figurine | Cultural Art
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001- SKU:
- DSCHRO001
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
Wooden Moon Christmas Ornaments Holiday | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001-1- SKU:
- DSCHRO001-1
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
Wooden Moon Ornaments Festive Christmas | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCHRO001-1-1- SKU:
- DSCHRO001-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
11 cm Wooden Pierced Camel Figurine
$15.0011 cm Wooden Pierced Camel FigurineDSWC11X-001- SKU:
- DSWC11X-001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$15.00 -
Qatar Souvenir Frame - Seven Sand Frame 18x13 cm | Corporate Gift, Moving Sand Frame
$17.00Craftihouse ArtiQSMSL2-001- SKU:
- QSMSL2-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$17.00 -
Camel Figurine Bahrain Camel Statue | Premium Arabian Wildlife Figurine | Cultural Art
$18.00Craftihouse ArtiDSIM-CA152-001- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-001
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Bahrain Souvenir -Decorative Metal Camel Figurine Souvenir
$18.00Decorative Metal Camel Figurine SouvenirDSIM-CA152-002- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-002
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Kuwait Camel Statue Stunning Humorous | Handcrafted Desert Figurine | Traditional Arabian Art
$18.00Craftihouse ArtiDSIM-CA152-003- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-003
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Luxury Golden Metal Camel Figurine – Qatar Souvenir & Decor
$18.00Luxury Golden Metal Camel Figurine –DSIM-CA152-004- SKU:
- DSIM-CA152-004
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$18.00 -
Dagger Usb Flash Drive 16 | Artisan Framed Jambiya | Unique Cultural Centerpiece
$19.00Dagger Usb Flash Drive 16 | Artisan Framed Jambiya | Unique Cultural Centerpiece Dagger Usb Flash Drive 16 Handcrafted Fridge Memento Traditional Home Decor Dagger Usb Flash Drive 16 | Sophisticated...GDFM8G011- SKU:
- GDFM8G011
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$19.00 -
Man And Woman Statue Oud | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiDSSBB555- SKU:
- DSSBB555
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$19.00