Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
handmade Miniature on Camel Bone, Pen Holder. | Premium Heritage Inspired Decor Piece
$60.00Craftihouse ArtiGM400- SKU:
- GM400
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$60.00 -
Economy & Set Set Of 4 Premium & Cultural | Premium Handcrafted Fridge Magnet | Cultural Souvenir
$6.90Craftihouse ArtisUAESCA-KM007- SKU:
- UAESCA-KM007
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$6.90 -
Small Moroccan Clay Majmar – Handmade Incense & Charcoal Burner | Traditional Home Fragrance
$5.00Craftihouse ArtisMAJS001- SKU:
- MAJS001
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$5.00 -
On Sale
Vibrant Floral Tree of Life Silk Wall Art 60x90 cm Botanical Paradise Carpet
Now: $125.00Was: $175.00Vibrant Floral Tree of Life Silk Wall Art 6MSC60x90-004- SKU:
- MSC60x90-004
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
Now: $125.00Was: $175.00 -
Exclusive Wall Decor Plate | Premium | Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiWA1CT-497- SKU:
- WA1CT-497
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Handcrafted Vintage Inspired Wooden-ceramic Candle Holder | Exquisite Traditional Fine Art Creation
$35.00Craftihouse ArtiASH-PP04-005- SKU:
- ASH-PP04-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$35.00 -
Handmade Wooden Purse – Eco-Friendly Clutch Bag | Stylish Gift for Girlfriend & Evening Accessory
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiWCB25X13-007- SKU:
- WCB25X13-007
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$69.00 -
Elegant, Vintage Handbag market bag , Tribal Bag,Ethnic Bag,Shoulder bag,Tote
$35.00Craftihouse ArtiSB50x35-005- SKU:
- SB50x35-005
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$35.00 -
Assorted Handmade Turkish Ceramic Vase – 10 cm Flower Vase | 1 Piece Decorative Shelf & Table Décor
$24.00Craftihouse ArtisTC10x-017- SKU:
- TC10x-017
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$24.00 -
Backgammon set , chess board 50x50 cm , Pasargad soldier pattern Takhte Nard , Non handmade
$89.00Craftihouse ArtiNHBKG001- SKU:
- NHBKG001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$89.00 -
copper candle holder set , home decor , Gift for Her , Gift ideas handmade copper
$19.00Handcrafted Copper Candle Holder Set - Artisan Home Décor from Dubai Elevate your living spaces with this exquisite handmade copper candle holder set, meticulously crafted by skilled artisans in...ZCCH8X-0110- SKU:
- ZCCH8X-0110
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Handmade Jewelry Wooden box , House Warming Gift , Gift For Her , Decorative Treasure Box
$39.00Craftihouse ArtiSYWB16X9-001- SKU:
- SYWB16X9-001
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$39.00 -
Thick Cashmere Scarf – Handmade in Nepal | Natural Color Winter Wrap for Men & Women | 27 x 78 Inches
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiNPSH401- SKU:
- NPSH401
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$69.00 -
Handmade Nepali Cashmere Throw Blanket – Chocolate Brown 270x135 cm | Sustainable Wool Gift for Her
$100.00Craftihouse ArtiCAS-BE270X135-016- SKU:
- CAS-BE270X135-016
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$100.00 -
Handmade Syrian Wood Backgammon Set & Mosaic Chess Board (50x50 cm) - Artisanal Damascus Marquetry
$89.00Craftihouse ArtiSBKG50x-777- SKU:
- SBKG50x-777
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$89.00 -
Mother & Daughter Scene Machine-Made Wall Hanging Carpet – 50x70 cm | Decorative Carpet Art | Unique Home & Lover Gift
$106.00Craftihouse QualMCC-50X70-2005- SKU:
- MCC-50X70-2005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$106.00 -
Banjara Bag,Handbag market bag , Tribal Bag,Ethnic Bag,Shoulder bag,Tote
$35.00Craftihouse ArtiSB50x35-003- SKU:
- SB50x35-003
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$35.00 -
Mother Of Pearl Inlaid Walnut Large handmade Mosaic Box , Box Padded with red Velvet.
$59.00Craftihouse ArtiSB18x112D-001- SKU:
- SB18x112D-001
- Weight:
- 0.95 KGS
$59.00 -
Traditional NON Handmade wooden backgammon include backgammon chips and dice , 50x50 cm draughts game
$64.00Craftihouse ArtiBKGS50x50-111- SKU:
- BKGS50x50-111
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.70 KGS
$64.00 -
Handmade vintage Nepali necklace framed , Fashion gallery wall art Deco , Tibetan souvenir
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiTNFX001- SKU:
- TNFX001
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Abu Dhabi Set Of 3 Metal Premium & Cultural | Premium Handcrafted Fridge Magnet | Cultural Souvenir
$6.90Craftihouse ArtisUAESCA-KM003- SKU:
- UAESCA-KM003
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$6.90 -
Handmade Natural Leather Crossbody Bag – Navy Blue & Orange – Compact 19x11x4 cm Sling Purse
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiNL19x11x4-003- SKU:
- NL19x11x4-003
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Handcrafted Vintage-Style Brass Sextant – Nautical Maritime Navigation Instrument – Decorative Desktop Collectible
$25.00Vintage-Style Brass SextantBR-SEXT220- SKU:
- BR-SEXT220
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.65 KGS
$25.00 -
Artisan Handmade Turkish Ceramic Plates Gorgeous – Craftihouse Gift | Master-Crafted Heritage Collectible
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiSOCTP30-350- SKU:
- SOCTP30-350
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$19.00 -
Handcrafted Enamel-painted Earthenware Wall Plate 25cm | Premium Heritage Inspired Decor Piece
$39.00Craftihouse ArtiENSODI25-09480- SKU:
- ENSODI25-09480
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$39.00 -
handmade printed ceramic chess set with silver frame | Premium Heritage Inspired Decor Piece
$25.00Craftihouse ArtiCopy of WCCB30x30-005- SKU:
- Copy of WCCB30x30-005
- Availability:
- available in uae store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$25.00 -
Handmade Nepalese Cashmere Throw Blanket – Sustainable Wool Gift for Her, Charcoal Grey 270x135 cm
$100.00Craftihouse ArtiCAS-BE270X135-010- SKU:
- CAS-BE270X135-010
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$100.00 -
Handmade Embroidery necklace , Floral Vintage Style , Bridesmaid Gift, Wedding Gift, Stylish Floral Embroidered
$19.00Stylish Embroidery necklace , Floral Vintage Style , Bridesmaid Gift, Wedding Gift, Stylish Floral Embroidered DESCRIPTION - A beautiful design and work of art - The chain is Made of brassEMBN005- SKU:
- EMBN005
- Availability:
- Pre-Order Acceptable .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Minakari Handmade Wall Plate 16 cm | Decorative Pottery Art for Home Decor | Wall Hanging Serving Dish
$14.00Craftihouse ArtiENSO16-605- SKU:
- ENSO16-605
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$14.00 -
Camel Milk & Sweet Orange Essential Oil Soap – Natural Moisturizing Bar – Handcrafted Heritage Skincare
$6.00Artisanal Camel Milk & Sweet Orange SoapCMSL-025- SKU:
- CMSL-025
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.15 KGS
$6.00 -
60cm Metal Camel Sculpture – Handcrafted Decorative Camel Statue with Intricate Etched Design & Brass Accents
$325.0060cm Metal Camel Sculpture – HandcrafENBR20X-001- SKU:
- ENBR20X-001
- Weight:
- 10.00 KGS
$325.00 -
Burj Khalifa Sand Art Bottle - Handmade Dubai Skyline Sand Art Jar (Assorted Patterns)
$38.00Handmade Dubai Skyline Sand Art JarSBBA-H25- SKU:
- SBBA-H25
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$38.00 -
Handmade Zardozi Jeweled Carpet - 1.5x2 Feet , Unique Kashmiri Carpet for Home Décor and Wall Hanging
$190.00Craftihouse ArtiJC1.5x2ft-003- SKU:
- JC1.5x2ft-003
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$190.00 -
Dome Shape Mother Of Pearl Inlaid Walnut handmade Mosaic Box , Box Padded with red Velvet.
$59.00Craftihouse ArtiSB17x112D-007- SKU:
- SB17x112D-007
- Weight:
- 0.95 KGS
$59.00 -
Dubai Traffic Sign - Dubai Direction Uae Aluminum 6x4.5 Cm | Premium Handcrafted Fridge Magnet | Cul
$3.50Craftihouse ArtisFM6X4-001- SKU:
- FM6X4-001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Traditional Tibetan Ethnic Necklace – Handmade Boho Tribal Jewelry from Nepal | Cultural Gift for Her
$39.00Craftihouse ArtiTBNK140G-290-1- SKU:
- TBNK140G-290-1
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$39.00 -
Handmade Jeweled Carpet - 1.5x2 Feet, Unique Wall Decor , Zardozi beaded carpet , Luxurious Gift
$190.00Craftihouse ArtiJC1.5x2ft-007- SKU:
- JC1.5x2ft-007
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$190.00 -
Handmade Traditional Checkers Board Game for Kids & Adults, draughts game, Backgammon board with dices and chips
$115.00Craftihouse ArtiBKGS50x50-115- SKU:
- BKGS50x50-115
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$115.00 -
Birthday’s flower basket pop up card , handmade gift card , unique birthday’s flower basket card
$19.00Birthday’s flower basket pop up card , handmade gift card , unique birthday’s flower basket cardPC806- SKU:
- PC806
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$19.00 -
Thick Handmade Cashmere Scarf – Ebony Diamond | Unisex Natural Wool Wrap from Nepal, 27x78 in
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiNPSH402-1- SKU:
- NPSH402-1
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$69.00