Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rose Quartz Bracelet | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$23.00Craftihouse ArtiRQB001- SKU:
- RQB001
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$23.00 -
Kuwait 7 Camel Charm Framed | Elegant Bronze-finish Statue | Luxury Heritage Decor
$49.00Kuwait 7 Camel Charm Framed | Elegant Bronze-finish Statue | Luxury Heritage Decor Kuwait Souvenir | 7 Camel Charm Framed | Gift From Desert | Collectible Safari Souvenir Kuwait souvenir , 7 camel...QS002- SKU:
- QS002
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Sweet Metal Keychain - Ideal for Birthdays, Valentines, Couples, Her, and Him Express your deepes
$4.90Craftihouse QualNX50-F107- SKU:
- NX50-F107
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.90 -
Wood Carving Islamic Calligraphy | The Azure Grace | Haza Min Fazle Rabbi on Navy Blue Fabric 52x23cm
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiISLC60X25-00- SKU:
- ISLC60X25-00
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$49.00 -
100x100 cm Floral Ghalmkari Tablecloth
$69.00100x100 cm Floral Ghalmkari TableclothGLM-100X100-240- SKU:
- GLM-100X100-240
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$69.00 -
13x8 Cm Flat Large Sand | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$9.0013x8 Cm Flat Large Sand | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir 13x8 Cm Flat Large Sand Bottle | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir 13x8 Cm Flat Large Sand Bottle Art | Customized Dubai...5040-2001-003- SKU:
- 5040-2001-003
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.85 KGS
$9.00 -
30cm Turkish Ceramic Plate | Artisan Crafted Ceramic Plate | Luxury Heritage Art
$29.0030cm Turkish Ceramic Plate | Artisan Crafted Ceramic Plate | Luxury Heritage Art 30cm Turkish Ceramic Plate | Hand-Painted Allah Calligraphy | Premium Islamic Wall Decor Gift Diameter : 30cm Add a...TCPI-3040- SKU:
- TCPI-3040
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$29.00 -
2 Person Serving Tea | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$54.002 Person Serving Tea | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai 2 person Serving tea set with brass tray and engraved hand painted copper cup holders. Cup holder material : copper Tray...TSS2-001- SKU:
- TSS2-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$54.00 -
From Kenya African Mask Key Chain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$3.50From Kenya African Mask Key Chain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Handmade From Kenya | African Mask Key Chain Handmade From Kenya , African mask key chain Artisanal...KCA001- SKU:
- KCA001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Oriental Rug Mouse Pad Carpet | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$8.00Oriental Rug Mouse Pad Carpet | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Oriental Rug Mouse Pad | Carpet Mousemat | Great Gift Oriental Rug Mouse Pad , Carpet Mousemat , Great Gift Size...MVP006- SKU:
- MVP006
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$8.00 -
Burj Alarab Statue Burj Khalifa Premium Magnetic Artwork Iconic Heritage Keepsake
$19.00Burj Alarab Statue Burj Khalifa Premium Magnetic Artwork Iconic Heritage Keepsake Burj Alarab Statue Burj Khalifa | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Fridge Magnet | Crafted In Dubai Burj khalifa and...DS639- SKU:
- DS639
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Silver Color Metal Classic Tiger Artisan Ceramic Magnet Unique Dubai Souvenir
$13.00Silver Color Metal Classic Tiger Artisan Ceramic Magnet Unique Dubai Souvenir Silver Color Metal Classic Tiger | Premium Handcrafted Fridge Magnet | Cultural Souvenir Silver color Metal Classic...DS647- SKU:
- DS647
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$13.00 -
Welcome Metal Art Metal | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$39.00Welcome Metal Art Metal | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art Welcome Metal Art Metal | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir Welcome metal art , wall hanging metal cow , gift...MA002- SKU:
- MA002
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$39.00 -
Bowl With Flower Design | Boutique Carved Fruit Basket | Authentic Heritage Design
$10.00Bowl With Flower Design | Boutique Carved Fruit Basket | Authentic Heritage Design Wooden Bowl With Flower Design | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir Handmade Wooden Bowl with Flower Design -...DSW-V318- SKU:
- DSW-V318
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$10.00 -
Solid Wood Elephant Table Serving Colorful Table With Tray Elephant Serving Table | Exclusive Cultural Art Showcase
$139.00Craftihouse ArtiIT74x30-LB005- SKU:
- IT74x30-LB005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 11.00 KGS
$139.00 -
Abudhabi Playing Card Gold Foil | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$3.90Abudhabi Playing Card Gold Foil | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir Abudhabi Playing Card | Gold Foil Pvc Playing Card | Gift From Abudhabi Abudhabi playing card , gold foil pvc playing card...ADS460- SKU:
- ADS460
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$3.90 -
Personalized Ghibli Style Couple Frame – “Love You Forever” Romantic Gift for Anniversary or Valentine’s Day
$27.00Craftihouse ArtiPG1001- SKU:
- PG1001
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$27.00 -
Bakhoor Storage Box & | Sophisticated Cultural Accent
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiVBB111- SKU:
- VBB111
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$69.00 -
Wooden Serving Board with Colorful Butterfly Art – Round Paddle Board for Kitchen, Cheese, Snacks & Décor
$33.00Craftihouse ArtiJECUB-001-1- SKU:
- JECUB-001-1
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$33.00 -
Cross 7x5cm Kitchen | High-End Artisan Heritage Piece
$4.90Craftihouse ArtiCFM7x511- SKU:
- CFM7x511
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$4.90 -
Moldavite Stone | Luxury Artisan Heart Stone | Unique Natural Decor
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiNSMk009- SKU:
- NSMk009
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$49.00 -
Three Drawer Trinket Box Spice | Boutique Turkish Pottery Masterpiece | Unique Home Accent | Master-Crafted Heritage Collectible
$20.00Craftihouse ArtiWCB3-005- SKU:
- WCB3-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$20.00 -
Seven Chakra Natural Crystal Key Chains | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiNSK007- SKU:
- NSK007
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$49.00 -
Agate Stone Sliced | Luxury Artisan Heart Stone | Unique Natural Decor
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiNS16X12-001- SKU:
- NS16X12-001
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$69.00 -
Usb Multi Color Himalayan | Artisan Home Decor | Unique Middle Eastern Piece
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiMUSS006- SKU:
- MUSS006
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$15.00 -
Car Hanging Seven Chakra Stone | Luxury Artisan Heart Stone | Unique Natural Decor
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiNS4550- SKU:
- NS4550
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$15.00 -
Natural Agate | Unique Cultural Mineral Art | Sophisticated Home Decor
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiNA15x14-211- SKU:
- NA15x14-211
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Amythis Cluster | Unique Cultural Mineral Art | Sophisticated Home Decor
$35.00Craftihouse ArtiNSCL321- SKU:
- NSCL321
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$35.00 -
Christmas Gift | Traditional Heritage Stone Art | Premium Gift Choice
$11.00Craftihouse ArtiINB44- SKU:
- INB44
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$11.00 -
Bracelet With Natural Agate Stone | Luxury Artisan Heart Stone | Unique Natural Decor
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiNAGB001- SKU:
- NAGB001
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$49.00 -
2x42 cm Framed Embossed Ceramic Islamic Calligraphy Plate
$99.0042x42 cm Framed Embossed Ceramic Calligraphy PlateSOP42x42-005- SKU:
- SOP42x42-005
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Arabic Attar Bottle 30ml Frosted | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSPB600- SKU:
- DSPB600
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$15.00 -
"emirati Boy" Chibi Enamel Keychain | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$2.55Craftihouse ArtiDSKP-003- SKU:
- DSKP-003
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.55 -
Equestrian Flag Bearer Enamel Keychain | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$2.55Craftihouse ArtiDSKP-008- SKU:
- DSKP-008
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.55 -
Golden Color Dagger Key Chain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$5.50Craftihouse ArtiDSDK015- SKU:
- DSDK015
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Ain Golden Observation Wheel Keychain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$2.55Craftihouse ArtiDSKP-009- SKU:
- DSKP-009
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.55 -
Luxury Khatamkari Wooden Display Box With | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor
$135.00Craftihouse ArtiKH30X8X5-130- SKU:
- KH30X8X5-130
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$135.00 -
Luxury 30ml Perfume Bottle Glass | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDSPB599- SKU:
- DSPB599
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$15.00 -
Burj Khalifa Golden Enamel Keychain | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$2.55Craftihouse ArtiDSKP-004- SKU:
- DSKP-004
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.55 -
Wooden Abu Dhabi Horse Magnet Laser-cut | Exotic Desert-themed Fridge Art | Boutique Souvenir
$10.00Craftihouse ArtiADSWFM9X6-020-1-1- SKU:
- ADSWFM9X6-020-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$10.00