Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Graduation Theme Ceramic Mug – Personalized Souvenir for Graduates | Custom Graduation Gift for Him or Her
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiPG1003-1- SKU:
- PG1003-1
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$15.00 -
Elegant Golden Stallion Figurine – 30cm Resin Horse Ornament on Black Base – Success & Power Gift
$89.00Craftihouse ArtiRESH30X-001- SKU:
- RESH30X-001
- Weight:
- 1.70 KGS
$89.00 -
Enamel Plate (Minakari) Dark | Exquisite Artisan Heritage Masterpiece
$32.50Craftihouse ArtiENMP016-H00377- SKU:
- ENMP016-H00377
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$32.50 -
Floral Pattern Wall Plate | Exclusive Cultural Art Showcase
$32.00Craftihouse ArtiENMP020-H20-340- SKU:
- ENMP020-H20-340
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$32.00 -
Enamel Plate (Minakari) 361 | High-End Artisan Heritage Piece
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiENMP020-H20-358- SKU:
- ENMP020-H20-358
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$19.00 -
Shelf Minakari Plate 25 | Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$45.00Craftihouse ArtiENMP025-H25-00739- SKU:
- ENMP025-H25-00739
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$45.00 -
Suzani Covers Indian Art | Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$17.00Craftihouse ArtiIKCC-781- SKU:
- IKCC-781
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$17.00 -
Meenakari Copper Plate Wall | Exquisite Artisan Heritage Masterpiece
$29.00Craftihouse ArtiENMP020-H20-376- SKU:
- ENMP020-H20-376
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$29.00 -
Stunning Nature Scene Pure Silk Carpet 60x90 Cm With Frame | Luxury Heritage Decor & Unique Artisan Piece
$690.00Stunning Nature Scene Pure Silk Carpet 60x90 Cm With Frame | Luxury Heritage Decor & Unique Artisan Piece Stunning nature scene pure silk carpet 60x90 cm with frame . Carpet size : 60x90...SC60x90-111- SKU:
- SC60x90-111
- Weight:
- 8.00 KGS
$690.00 -
Wall Hanging Copper Plate | Premium Heritage Inspired Decor Piece
$110.00Craftihouse ArtiENMP035-H35-T00240- SKU:
- ENMP035-H35-T00240
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.30 KGS
$110.00 -
Evil Eye Bracelet - Sterling Silver and Cobalt Blue Eyes Links
$34.00Craftihouse ArtiSSEB001- SKU:
- SSEB001
- Weight:
- 0.15 KGS
$34.00 -
Ceramic plate for wall decor , wall hanging plate , table decor plate
$23.00Craftihouse ArtiCP25Z333- SKU:
- CP25Z333
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$23.00 -
Happy Wife Happy Life Boutique Coffee Mug | Unique Dubai Cultural Gift
$6.80Happy Wife Happy Life Boutique Coffee Mug | Unique Dubai Cultural Gift Happy wife happy life , ceramic mug , gift for her , coffee mug 11 oz Artisanal Quality: This premium ceramic mug is...CCM110- SKU:
- CCM110
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$6.80 -
Necklace Necklace | Framed Wall Art Decor
$49.00Necklace Necklace | Framed Wall Art Decor Wall mount necklace with vintage frame , wall decor necklace , Fashion gallery wall decor , vintage interior design frame . Frame Size : 48x28...VN48X28-720- SKU:
- VN48X28-720
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Genuine Cow Leather Mini Crossbody Bag - Cognac Brown | Multi-Compartment Cell Phone Purse | Luxury Small Leather Shoulder Bag
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiNLB-CH002- SKU:
- NLB-CH002
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$49.00 -
Polychrome Surah Aal-e-imran Calligraphy (verses 55-57) 21.5x6.5 Cm Naskh Multi-color Quranic Manuscript Islamic Illuminated Calligraphy Prophet (jesus) Verses | Artisan Arabic Script Artwork | Sacred
$825.00Craftihouse ArtiRZGCA21x6-001- SKU:
- RZGCA21x6-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$825.00 -
Grand Surah Ya-sin Calligraphy 49×73 Cm "peace" Verse 58 The Salutation Of Paradise Manuscript Large Scale Islamic Wall Traditional Ink On Cardboard | Artisan Arabic Script Artwork | Sacred Home Accen
$1,630.00Craftihouse ArtiRZGCA49x73-001- SKU:
- RZGCA49x73-001
- Weight:
- 10.00 KGS
$1,630.00 -
Golden Color Burj Khalifa With | High-End Artisan Heritage Piece
$9.00Craftihouse ArtiDS-CS-PS028- SKU:
- DS-CS-PS028
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$9.00 -
Laughing Buddha Statue | Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiBUH-16x001- SKU:
- BUH-16x001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$24.00 -
Stunning Natural Starfish 22cm | Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$29.00Craftihouse ArtiSH220- SKU:
- SH220
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$29.00 -
20x20 cm Printed "Ayat al-Kursi" Ceramic Tile
$14.90Craftihouse ArtiCTI20x20-045- SKU:
- CTI20x20-045
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$14.90 -
Hunting Scene Silk Carpet 150x100 Cm Machine Made Silk Shekargah Silk Carpet | Authentic Soft Sajadah | Elegant Muslim Prayer Rug
$359.00Hunting Scene Silk Carpet 150x100 Cm Machine Made Silk Shekargah Silk Carpet | Authentic Soft Sajadah | Elegant Muslim Prayer Rug Hunting scene silk carpet 150x100 cm , Machine made Silk rug ,...PSC150x100-007- SKU:
- PSC150x100-007
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$359.00 -
Pure Silk Carpet 2x3 Meter Red Pattern Stunning Floor Carpet Machine Made Carpet | High-end Boutique Souvenir | Crafted In Dubai
$2,200.00Pure Silk Carpet 2x3 Meter Red Pattern Stunning Floor Carpet Machine Made Carpet | High-end Boutique Souvenir | Crafted In Dubai Pure silk carpet 2x3 meter red pattern , stunning floor carpet...SC2x3-965- SKU:
- SC2x3-965
- Weight:
- 20.00 KGS
$2,200.00 -
Antique Engraved Pitcher Vintage Metal Pitcher Antique Home Antique Gift | Luxury Heritage Decor & Unique Artisan Piece
$590.00Antique Engraved Pitcher Vintage Metal Pitcher Antique Home Antique Gift | Luxury Heritage Decor & Unique Artisan Piece Antique engraved pitcher , vintage metal pitcher , antique home decor ,...HRANP001- SKU:
- HRANP001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$590.00 -
20 cm Metal Decorative Arabic Coffee Pot – Traditional Dallah with Enamel & Pearls
$20.0020 cm Metal Decorative Arabic Coffee Pot &nACDG005- SKU:
- ACDG005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$20.00 -
Mina-Kari Footed Pedestal Bowl – 20 cm
$99.00Mina-Kari Footed Pedestal Bowl – 20 cENB20-MN0685- SKU:
- ENB20-MN0685
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Natural Onyx Stone Apple Desk Clock – Carved Stone Apple Timepiece with Brass Leaf & Quartz Movement
$19.00Natural Onyx Stone Apple Desk Clock –APDC001- SKU:
- APDC001
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$19.00 -
Gold Surah Al-fatiha Calligraphy 20×15 Cm Muhaqqaq Art Miniature Golden Quranic Manuscript Islamic Gift For New Home Traditional Gold Ink On Cardboard Art | Authentic Penmanship Masterpiece | Luxury R
$980.00Craftihouse ArtiRZGCA20x15-001- SKU:
- RZGCA20x15-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$980.00 -
Grand Ayat Al-kursi Calligraphy 44×49 Cm Throne Verse Surah Al-baqarah 255 Manuscript Traditional Ink On Cardboard Luxury Islamic Wall | Artisan Arabic Script Artwork | Sacred Home Accent
$980.00Craftihouse ArtiRZGCA44x49-001- SKU:
- RZGCA44x49-001
- Weight:
- 10.00 KGS
$980.00 -
Surah Ghafir Calligraphy (verses 1-2) 42×67 Cm Grand Scale Art "ha-meem" Quranic Manuscript Traditional Ink On Cardboard Islamic Wall Art | Authentic Penmanship Masterpiece | Luxury Religious Decor
$1,100.00Craftihouse ArtiRZGCA42x67-001- SKU:
- RZGCA42x67-001
- Weight:
- 10.00 KGS
$1,100.00 -
Have You Hugged Your Kid Today Novelty License Plate
$7.00Have You Hugged Your Kid Today Novelty LiceMP007- SKU:
- MP007
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$7.00 -
Dubai Sand Art Souvenir Bottle with Red Stopper – Miniature Layered Sand Keepsake & UAE Tourist Gift
$7.00Dubai Sand Art Souvenir Bottle with Red Sto5040-2001-005- SKU:
- 5040-2001-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$7.00 -
Unique Ceramic Plate 15 cm - Hanging plate , Food safe plate Stunning Wall Hanging Art - Gift
$17.00Craftihouse ArtiECP15-0164- SKU:
- ECP15-0164
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$17.00 -
Surah Aal-e-imran Calligraphy (verses 92-94) 29.5x19.4 Cm Naskh Art Traditional Ink On Paper Manuscript Islamic Ethical Wall Art Quranic Calligraphy On Charity | Authentic Penmanship Masterpiece | Lux
$925.00Craftihouse ArtiRZGCA29x19-001- SKU:
- RZGCA29x19-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$925.00 -
Bespoke Ayat Al Kursi Framed Islamic Art – 23x18 cm Carved Wood Throne Verse
$39.00The Throne Verse Protection PanelSP23x18-002- SKU:
- SP23x18-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$39.00 -
Exclusive A Stunning Plate Islamic – Artisan Collectible
$94.00Exclusive A Stunning Plate Islamic – Artisan Collectible A Stunning Plate Islamic | Hand-painted Enameled Clay Plate | Traditional Wall Decor A Stunning Plate Islamic | Sophisticated Boutique...ENP35-IS-CAL00865- SKU:
- ENP35-IS-CAL00865
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$94.00 -
Evil Eye Wall Hanging - | Traditional Nazar Amulet | Bohemian Wall Decor
$14.50Craftihouse ArtiEEEL015- SKU:
- EEEL015
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$14.50 -
Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque Model | Heritage Metal Sculpture | Elegant Home Accent
$29.00Craftihouse ArtiABS-EU23927-001- SKU:
- ABS-EU23927-001
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$29.00 -
Omani Khanjar Framed 30cm Omani | Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$149.00Craftihouse ArtiDSOM30x-001- SKU:
- DSOM30x-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 4.10 KGS
$149.00 -
Hadha Men Fazl Rabi | Bespoke Middle Eastern Art Piece
$63.00Craftihouse ArtiDP150x48-009- SKU:
- DP150x48-009
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$63.00