Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
80x80 cm Blue Pattern Ghalamkari Cloth
$29.0080x80 cm Blue Pattern Ghalamkari ClothGLT-80x-008- SKU:
- GLT-80x-008
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$29.00 -
30x20cm Desert Camel Caravan Acrylic Painting on Canvas
$29.0030x20cm Desert Camel Caravan Acrylic PaintiOPDS30X20-0017- SKU:
- OPDS30X20-0017
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$29.00 -
Resin-Gypsum Horse Head Oud Burner
$19.00Resin-Gypsum Horse Head Oud BurnerDSAR13X-001- SKU:
- DSAR13X-001
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$19.00 -
Islamic Wall decor , Corporate gift , "ماشاالله " , Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ideal Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-5645- SKU:
- ISW26X-5645
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Light Green Cashmere Stole – Natural Plain Pashmina Shawl (70x200 cm) | Soft Luxury Gift for Her
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiNPSH406- SKU:
- NPSH406
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$69.00 -
"the Woman The Fish" Original Art 150×80 Cm Acrylic On Canvas Contemporary Figurative Painting Large Scale
$1,470.00Craftihouse Artisan CollectionRZGCA150x0-001- SKU:
- RZGCA150x0-001
- Weight:
- 10.00 KGS
$1,470.00 -
Artisan Oriental Carpet Design Mouse Pad – Premium Heritage Desk Decor
$8.00Artisan Oriental Carpet Design Mouse Pad – PDMP-010- SKU:
- DMP-010
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.15 KGS
$8.00 -
33 cm Decorative Aladdin's Lamp - Red & Gold Souvenir
$44.0033 cm Red & Gold Aladdin's Lamp (The Perfect DDS-MA-001- SKU:
- DS-MA-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$44.00 -
Gold Plated Falcon Head with Wooden Stand – Decorative Falcon Statue | 27 cm
$99.00Craftihouse ArtiDSFH-001- SKU:
- DSFH-001
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$99.00 -
Dubai Souvenir , Table Standing Dubai iconic building on Ceramic
$7.50Craftihouse QualDSCP001- SKU:
- DSCP001
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$7.50 -
Clue chill women Perfume , , 100ml Perfume , Perfume , Dubai souvenir
$12.00Craftihouse ArtiMOCCW-025- SKU:
- MOCCW-025
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$12.00 -
Wall hanging plate 40 cm , wall decor ceramic plate
$74.00Handmade Wall Hanging Ceramic Plate | Turkish Ceramic Art 40 cm Material: Ceramic Diameter: 40 cm Special gift your loved ones or adorn your walls with our exquisite handmade wall hanging...TP40-002- SKU:
- TP40-002
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$74.00 -
Dubai Landmark Print Canvas Tote Bag
$10.00Dubai Landmark Print Canvas Tote BagDB2870- SKU:
- DB2870
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$10.00 -
Dubai Landmark Miniature Sculpture (Burj Al Arab & Burj Khalifa)
$19.00Dubai Landmark Miniature SculptureDS641- SKU:
- DS641
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Dubai Themed PVC Gold Foil Playing Cards
$15.00Dubai Themed PVC Gold Foil Playing CardsPLC-Dubai-573- SKU:
- PLC-Dubai-573
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$15.00 -
Purple Agate Stone Alhamdullah Calligraphy Decorative Piece
$25.00Purple Agate Stone Alhamdullah CalligraphyISANS002- SKU:
- ISANS002
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$25.00 -
30cm Flower Pattern Enamel Copper Plate
$110.0030cm Flower Pattern Enamel Copper PlateENMP030-H30-00744- SKU:
- ENMP030-H30-00744
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$110.00 -
Artisan Set of 4 Assorted Decorative Ceramic Fridge Magnets – Intricate Printed Designs – 4x4 cm Unique Home Keepsake
$5.50Artisan Set of 4 Assorted Ceramic Magnets4SCM5X5-040- SKU:
- 4SCM5X5-040
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$5.50 -
Burj Khalifa Lighter , Lighter , Dubai Souvenir | Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$9.00Craftihouse ArtiDSL001- SKU:
- DSL001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$9.00 -
12x8 cm Decorative Aladdin's Lamp - Green & Gold Souvenir
$19.0012x8 cm Green & Gold Aladdin's Lamp (The PerfeDS-MA-0015- SKU:
- DS-MA-0015
- Weight:
- 0.75 KGS
$19.00 -
12x8 cm Decorative Aladdin's Lamp - Zinc Alloy Souvenir
$13.0012x8 cm Zinc Alloy Aladdin's Lamp (The Perfect DubDS-MAW12x8-015- SKU:
- DS-MAW12x8-015
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$13.00 -
6x4 cm Decorative Aladdin's Lamp - 1 Piece Assorted Colors
$6.906x4 cm Miniature Aladdin's Lamp (The Perfect DubaiDS-MAW6x4-015- SKU:
- DS-MAW6x4-015
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$6.90 -
33 cm Decorative Aladdin's Lamp - Burgundy & Gold Souvenir
$44.0033 cm Burgundy & Gold Aladdin's Lamp (The PerfDS-MA-25- SKU:
- DS-MA-25
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$44.00 -
Clue men Perfume , , 100ml Perfume , Perfume , Dubai souvenir
$12.00Craftihouse ArtiMOCM-025- SKU:
- MOCM-025
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$12.00 -
Traditional Floral Engraved Copper Cuff – Adjustable Size
$14.00Craftihouse ArtiGHCB005- SKU:
- GHCB005
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$14.00 -
4-Piece Omani Collectible Fridge Magnet Set
$7.754-Piece Omani Collectible Fridge Magnet Set <DMBS4-165- SKU:
- DMBS4-165
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$7.75 -
Seven Chakra Assorted Shape Stone - 1 Piece - Spiritual Gift
$12.00Seven Chakra Assorted Shape StoneNS533- SKU:
- NS533
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$12.00 -
Enamel-Painted Metal Camel Figurine with Rider
$49.00Enamel-Painted Metal Camel FigurineDSCR001- SKU:
- DSCR001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Islamic calligraphy art , " بسم الله الرحمن الرحیم " Calligraphy frame , calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea
$16.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-623- SKU:
- ISW26X-623
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$16.00 -
Burj Khalifa Rechargeable USB Cigarette Lighter Keychain
$9.00Burj Khalifa Rechargeable USB Cigarette LigDS-AB-011- SKU:
- DS-AB-011
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$9.00 -
Oman Flag Key Chain - Stylish Key Ring and Perfect Gift for Him - Omani Souvenir
$3.90Craftihouse ArtiKCNAX-2033- SKU:
- KCNAX-2033
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.90 -
20 cm Enamel Painted Copper Plate - Burj Al Arab Design
$79.0020 cm Enamel Painted Copper Plate (Burj Al Arab)ENCOP20X-323- SKU:
- ENCOP20X-323
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$79.00 -
"Welcome To Qatar" Camel Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$5.50Craftihouse Artisan CollectionSFFM287- SKU:
- SFFM287
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Carpet ,Cute flower pattern Carpet , Machine made carpet 50x70cm , carpet
$130.00Craftihouse ArtiMCC-50X70-285- SKU:
- MCC-50X70-285
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$130.00 -
Layali Perfume Oil - 15 ML (0.5 oz)
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiLP15M-001- SKU:
- LP15M-001
- Weight:
- 0.65 KGS
$24.00 -
Set of 3 Blue Pattern Minakari Copper Plates (11 cm, 10 cm, 8 cm)
$19.00Set of 3 Blue Pattern Minakari Copper PlatesMP3S-333- SKU:
- MP3S-333
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$19.00 -
Natural Purple Agate Slice Table Clock with Gold Roman Numerals
$49.00Natural Purple Agate Slice Table Clock withNSC009- SKU:
- NSC009
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$49.00 -
Set of 2 Dubai Ceramic Printed Cup and Saucer
$19.00Set of 2 Dubai Ceramic Printed Cup and SaucerDSHBS-001- SKU:
- DSHBS-001
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$19.00 -
Subhan Allah Islamic Wall Art , Calligraphy Frame , " سبحان الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ideal Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-5640- SKU:
- ISW26X-5640
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Customized Arabic Calligraphy on Natural Leather Gift
$69.00Customized Arabic Calligraphy on Natural Le- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$69.00