Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
33 beads kuka Effect Buddhist Bracelet (7MM), Necklace , Religious Prayer Beads , tesbih | Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$6.70Craftihouse ArtiTSKU337MM-001- SKU:
- TSKU337MM-001
- Weight:
- 0.12 KGS
$6.70 -
Grand 7-Chakra Natural Crystal Gemstone Tree – Featuring 2,000–2,500 Natural Stone Chips – Exquisite Spiritual Decor & Energy Balancing Masterpiece
$290.00Grand 7-Chakra Natural Crystal Gemstone TreeNS7C3000B-001- SKU:
- NS7C3000B-001
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$290.00 -
Khatamkari Mosaic Inlaid Wooden Frame with Tiger Head Dagger 42x37 - VIP Gift
$690.00Premium 42x37 cm Handmade Khatamkari Mosaic InlaidDSOMKH42x37-200- SKU:
- DSOMKH42x37-200
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$690.00 -
Sitting Camel Snow Globe - Dubai Collectible Gift | Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$11.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCSG030- SKU:
- DSCSG030
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$11.00 -
Women's White Floral Embroidered Long Cotton Kaftan Maxi Dress Free size | Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiWEKY-002- SKU:
- WEKY-002
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$19.00 -
Dream Catcher Key chain , hanging dream catcher , Car dream catcher | Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$5.50Craftihouse ArtiDCB-005- SKU:
- DCB-005
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$5.50 -
Dubai Camel Pattern Printed Electric USB Lighter
$4.35Dubai Camel Pattern Printed Electric USB LiUL001- SKU:
- UL001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.35 -
Stunning Natural Amethyst Crystal Cluster – Vibrant Deep Purple Gemstone – Premium Specimen for Home Decor & Energy Collection
$95.00Stunning Natural Amethyst Crystal ClusterNSRAM001- SKU:
- NSRAM001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$95.00 -
Natural Lapis Lazuli Crystal Tower Point
$22.00Natural Lapis Lazuli Crystal Tower PointLLT8x-009- SKU:
- LLT8x-009
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$22.00 -
Celtic Mythology Wall Carpet – Woman and Horse Tapestry | Divine Feminine Art, 50x70 cm Wall Decor
$106.00Craftihouse QualMCC-50X70-415- SKU:
- MCC-50X70-415
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$106.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Assorted Pattern Decorative Plate
$23.0016 cm Copper Minakari Assorted Pattern DecoENMP16-MAJH-006- SKU:
- ENMP16-MAJH-006
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$23.00 -
Dubai hats , 2 pieces Caps For Unisex , Dubai caps , Dubai souvenir | Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiDCAP075- SKU:
- DCAP075
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$19.00 -
1 Pc Assorted Pattern Ceramic Bowl – 8 cm Decorative Dish
$3.901 Pc Assorted Pattern Ceramic Bowl –THB-870- SKU:
- THB-870
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$3.90 -
Dubai Skyline Snow Globe with Landmark Base – Souvenir Water Globe
$10.00Dubai Skyline Snow Globe with Landmark BaseDSCSG141- SKU:
- DSCSG141
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$10.00 -
Product Name: Dubai Souvenir Snow Globe with Camel Figurine
$11.00Dubai Souvenir Snow Globe with Camel FiguriDSCSG147- SKU:
- DSCSG147
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$11.00 -
Authentic Firozeh Koobi Samovar with Turquoise Inlay
$1,790.00Firozeh Koobi Samavar – Turquoise Inlaid CopTSS64X009- SKU:
- TSS64X009
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$1,790.00 -
Dubai Burj Khalifa Embossed Bronze Gas Lighter
$9.00Dubai Burj Khalifa Embossed Bronze Gas LighDSL001-1-1- SKU:
- DSL001-1-1
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$9.00 -
Gold plated dubai Vase , dubai souvenir , 24K gold plated 16cm Vase | Authentic Artisan Crafted Keepsake
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiDS24KV16X-001- SKU:
- DS24KV16X-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$19.00 -
16 cm Meenakari Copper Plate with White Wall Hanging Frame
$22.00Meenakari Copper PlateENCP016F23-110- SKU:
- ENCP016F23-110
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$22.00 -
Dubai Themed Ceramic Mug Set with Spoons - Pack of 2
$20.00Dubai Themed Ceramic Mug Set - Pack of 2DSHBM0102- SKU:
- DSHBM0102
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$20.00 -
Dubai Skyline Sunset Acrylic on Canvas Painting
$15.00Dubai Skyline Sunset Acrylic on Canvas PaintingDSBK30x20-999- SKU:
- DSBK30x20-999
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$15.00 -
Islamic calligraphy art , " الحمد لله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiSW26X-615- SKU:
- SW26X-615
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
24K Gold Plated Miniature Scale with Swarovski Crystal Accents - A Timeless Gift for Lawyers and Corporate , Gift temptation
$11.90Craftihouse ArtiGP4946001- SKU:
- GP4946001
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$11.90 -
Amber Sunset Dubai Desert Caravan Oil Painting - Twin Camels on Black Velvet (30x25 cm)
$95.00Amber Sunset Dubai Desert Caravan Oil PaintingVP30x25-004- SKU:
- VP30x25-004
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$95.00 -
Crystal Burj Khalifa Tallest Tower Crystal 3D Laser Lights Souvenir Gif | Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiDSBKH-C22-001- SKU:
- DSBKH-C22-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$24.00 -
Carpet ,Sheikh Mohammad Bin Rashid Portrait Carpet , Machine made carpet 50x70cm
$120.00Craftihouse ArtiMCC-50X70-220- SKU:
- MCC-50X70-220
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$120.00 -
28 cm Solid Brass Buddha Head Sculpture
$680.0028 cm Solid Brass Buddha Head SculptureBH28X009- SKU:
- BH28X009
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$680.00 -
Wooden Nuts Serving Box , Sweets Serving Box , Wooden Gift Box 24X24 Cm , Tile Pattern Gift Box
$14.00Craftihouse ArtiL245K3- SKU:
- L245K3
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$14.00 -
Burj Khalifa wall hanging , Dubai Souvenir wall art , Iconic Impressions: Burj Khalifa Dubai Souvenir Wall Hanging
$9.50Craftihouse ArtiISW--NAX-023- SKU:
- ISW--NAX-023
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$9.50 -
Elegance in Harmony: Islamic Wall Hanging - Printed Fabric Wall Decor (63x34 cm)
$9.50Craftihouse ArtiISW--NAX-015- SKU:
- ISW--NAX-015
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$9.50 -
Islamic Wall decor , Corporate gift , "لا الله الا الله " , Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Framed 26x26 cm , Ideal Ramadan corporate gift
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-5643- SKU:
- ISW26X-5643
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
luxury gift box , empty gift box , outer size 20x14x9.5 cm , storage box , jewelry gift box , Perfume box
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiGB-AD20X14-001- SKU:
- GB-AD20X14-001
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Khatam Kari Jewelry box , A Luxury Corporate Gift 20x11 cm , Jewelry Box , Storage Box , Gift Box , Traditional Art home decor
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiKBB20x11-012- SKU:
- KBB20x11-012
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Personalized Birthday Wine Bottle Label - Luxury Custom Gift Sticker
$6.90Craftihouse ArtiFS30x-005-1- SKU:
- FS30x-005-1
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$6.90 -
Khatamkari Inlaid Mosaic Art Gas Lighter
$10.00Khatamkari Inlaid Mosaic Art Gas LighKHL-150- SKU:
- KHL-150
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$10.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Segmented Hexagon Floral Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S585- SKU:
- ENMP016-S585
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
16 cm Embossed Enamel Painted Clay Plate Framed (Assorted Pattern)
$19.0016 cm Embossed Enamel Painted Clay Plate FrWFSO15-010- SKU:
- WFSO15-010
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Islamic wall art , "لا الله الا الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-633- SKU:
- ISW26X-633
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Printed Dubai Souvenir Pouch – 20x16 cm - Burj Al Arab Design
$3.50Printed Dubai SouvenDP20X16-IM10121- SKU:
- DP20X16-IM10121
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Islamic Hanging/Table Ceramic Plate with "ماشاءالله" Calligraphy 30 cm
$125.00Islamic Hanging/Table Ceramic Plate with "مNNENCP30X-024- SKU:
- NNENCP30X-024
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$125.00