Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Peacock metal figures , Elegant Gold Tone Metal with Sparkling Rhinestones, 7"W - Brand New" , assorted color peacock statue
$31.00Craftihouse ArtiHDPC222- SKU:
- HDPC222
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$31.00 -
Omani traditional hat , Omani cap , assorted pattern Omani , Kuma hat , Omani embordered Islamic hat
$11.00Craftihouse ArtiOS-TH090- SKU:
- OS-TH090
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$11.00 -
Heritage Allah Name Framed Wall Art – 23x18 cm Carved Wood Islamic Plaque
$39.00The Divine Majestic Anchor FrameSP23x18-001- SKU:
- SP23x18-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$39.00 -
Dubai Sand Art Souvenir Bottle – Miniature Layered Sand Bottle with Camel Design & UAE Tourist Gift
$7.00Dubai Sand Art Souvenir Bottle – MiniDS-SB-FS001- SKU:
- DS-SB-FS001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$7.00 -
A Stunning Blue Pattern Enamel Mirror , minakari mirror | Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$105.00Craftihouse ArtiENMM-005- SKU:
- ENMM-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$105.00 -
Metal wall hanging plate , Dubai souvenir , with Dubai Famous Buildings | Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$16.00Craftihouse ArtiDS6I-P350- SKU:
- DS6I-P350
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$16.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Royal Blue Enamel Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S565- SKU:
- ENMP016-S565
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Cobalt Blue Mosaic Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S575- SKU:
- ENMP016-S575
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Blue Floral Display Art
$29.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP020-H20-982- SKU:
- ENMP020-H20-982
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$29.00 -
20 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Dish - Wall Hanging
$35.0020 cm Copper Minakari Decorative DishENCP20x-483- SKU:
- ENCP20x-483
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$35.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Golden Floral Display Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S750- SKU:
- ENMP016-S750
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$19.00 -
Oil Painting On Canvas Original Oil Painting On Canvas 100x70 Cm Snowing Day Painting
$390.00Original Oil Painting on Canvas – 100SHP100x70-002- SKU:
- SHP100x70-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$390.00 -
Traditional Omani Woman Figurine Incense Burner – Decorative Mabkhara
$19.00Traditional Omani Woman Figurine Incense BuCBB19x-0077- SKU:
- CBB19x-0077
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$19.00 -
Islamic wall art , "ماشاالله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-632- SKU:
- ISW26X-632
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Starburst Floral Showcase Art
$23.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP16-MAJH-008- SKU:
- ENMP16-MAJH-008
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$23.00 -
Khatamkari Inlaid Mosaic Art Gas Lighter
$10.00Khatamkari Inlaid Mosaic Art Gas LighKHL-150- SKU:
- KHL-150
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$10.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Segmented Hexagon Floral Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S585- SKU:
- ENMP016-S585
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
16 cm Embossed Enamel Painted Clay Plate Framed (Assorted Pattern)
$19.0016 cm Embossed Enamel Painted Clay Plate FrWFSO15-010- SKU:
- WFSO15-010
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Islamic wall art , "لا الله الا الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-633- SKU:
- ISW26X-633
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Printed Dubai Souvenir Pouch – 20x16 cm - Burj Al Arab Design
$3.50Printed Dubai SouvenDP20X16-IM10121- SKU:
- DP20X16-IM10121
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Islamic Hanging/Table Ceramic Plate with "ماشاءالله" Calligraphy 30 cm
$125.00Islamic Hanging/Table Ceramic Plate with "مNNENCP30X-024- SKU:
- NNENCP30X-024
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$125.00 -
45x45 cm Decorative Wall Clock – Exquisite Persian Minakari Enamel and Khatam-Kari Inlaid Wood Frame – Sophisticated Traditional Timepiece
$100.0045x45 cm Artisan Minakari & Khatam-Kari Wall C45x45-120- SKU:
- 45x45-120
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$100.00 -
Dubai Sand Art Souvenir Bottle | Miniature Layered Sand Bottle with Camel Design | UAE Tourist Gift & Travel Keepsake
$7.50Dubai Sand Art Souvenir Bottle – Mini5040-2001-001- SKU:
- 5040-2001-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$7.50 -
"The Royal Chase" | 48x48 cm Printed MDF Backgammon Board | High-Definition Hunting Scene Tavla | Durable Nard Set | Unique Gift for Strategy Gamers
$89.00Craftihouse ArtiNBKG48x48-015- SKU:
- NBKG48x48-015
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$89.00 -
25 cm Khatamkari Pedestal Bowl - Luxury Home Decor Gift
$265.0025 cm Persian Khatamkari Pedestal BowlKHPB25X-233- SKU:
- KHPB25X-233
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$265.00 -
Candle holder set 30 cm , Khatamkari inlaid copper candle holder , unique home decor gift
$235.00Artisan Khatamkari Copper Candle Holder Set - 30cm Persian Inlay Décor Illuminate your home with the timeless elegance of handcrafted Khatamkari inlay artistry. This exquisite 30cm copper candle...KCH30X009- SKU:
- KCH30X009
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$235.00 -
Mechanical Bear Keychain Bracelet Wristlet Cartoon Punk Animal Key Chain Bag Backpack Charm Phone Earbud Case Cover Accessories Gift
$4.90Craftihouse QualKCPU001- SKU:
- KCPU001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.90 -
Islamic Wall Hanging - Printed Fabric Wall Decor (63x34 cm)
$9.50Craftihouse ArtiISW--NAX-013- SKU:
- ISW--NAX-013
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$9.50 -
Dubai Burj Al Arab Embossed Metal Gas Lighter
$9.00Dubai Burj Al Arab Embossed Metal Gas LightDSL002-1- SKU:
- DSL002-1
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$9.00 -
Carpet Pattern Digital Art Print – Premium Downloadable Traditional Medallion Poster, High-Resolution Printable Arabesque Wall Art
$4.50DSDA-VD2001- SKU:
- DSDA-VD2001
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$4.50 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Red & Green Floral Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S580- SKU:
- ENMP016-S580
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Islamic wall art , " سبحان الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea .
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-627- SKU:
- ISW26X-627
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Dubai Souvenir Wristlet Pouch Pink – Gold Foil Burj Al Arab & Typography Design Cosmetic Bag 20x16 cm , Premium Travel Accessory
$3.50Dubai Souvenir Wristlet Pouch Pink –DP20X16-IM1015- SKU:
- DP20X16-IM1015
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Heritage Wa In Yakad Framed Wood Art – 23x18 cm Protection Wall Plaque Calligraphy
$39.00The Archival Nazar Protective PanelSP23x18-003- SKU:
- SP23x18-003
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$39.00 -
Arabian Horse , 3 Black Horse Carpet , Machine Made carpet 50x70cm
$89.00Craftihouse ArtiMCC-50X70-295- SKU:
- MCC-50X70-295
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$89.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S590- SKU:
- ENMP016-S590
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Himalayan Salt Bowl with Massage Balls for Home, Office & Spa Decor
$35.00Himalayan Salt Bowl with Massage Balls forHSL011- SKU:
- HSL011
- Weight:
- 8.00 KGS
$35.00 -
14 cm Firozeh Koobi Turquoise Inlay Copper Glass
$59.0014 cm Firozeh Koobi Turquoise Inlay CFG14X005- SKU:
- FG14X005
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$59.00 -
Cyrus Cylinder Statue – 21 cm Pasargadae Heritage Replica
$49.00The Charter of Human RightsIS-CC21X-001- SKU:
- IS-CC21X-001
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$49.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Turquoise Star Geometric Art
$19.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP016-S605- SKU:
- ENMP016-S605
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00