Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Burj Alarab Perfume , Assorted Color Perfume oil in Burj Alarab Metal statue - 15 ML (0.5 oz)
$29.00Craftihouse ArtiDS15M-002- SKU:
- DS15M-002
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$29.00 -
Artisan 150x40 cm Blue and Green Tapestry Cotton Table Runner and Ghalamkari Paisley Design with Fringe
$37.00Artisan 150x40 cm Blue and Green Tapestry CGLM15040-217- SKU:
- GLM15040-217
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$37.00 -
Artisan 100x100 cm Red Border Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Paisley Design with Fringe
$24.00Artisan 100x100 cm Red Border Tapestry CottGLM-100x100-6541- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-6541
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$24.00 -
Islamic calligraphy art , " سبحان الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-626- SKU:
- ISW26X-626
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Artisan Miniature Glass Saffron Pot with Traditional Motif
$9.00Artisan Miniature GlALWT8X111- SKU:
- ALWT8X111
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$9.00 -
Ayat Al Kursi Framed Calligraphy – 50x40 cm Silk Woven 3D Wood Art
$69.00The Verse of the Throne MasterpieceSP50x40-001- SKU:
- SP50x40-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Ayat Al Kursi Framed Calligraphy – 50x40 cm Dark Green Silk 3D Wood Art
$69.00The Sovereign Throne MasterpieceSP50x40-004- SKU:
- SP50x40-004
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
ARABIAN CODE Perfume , 100ML ARABIAN CODE Perfume , Unisex Perfume
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiPE-ARC100X-001- SKU:
- PE-ARC100X-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$24.00 -
16 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate – Royal Blue & Red Floral Christmas Gift Art
$23.0016 cm Copper Minakari Decorative Plate &ndaENMP16-MAJH-001- SKU:
- ENMP16-MAJH-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$23.00 -
Signature Ayat Al Kursi Framed Clock – 48x37 cm Silk Woven Islamic Wall Art
$89.00The Sanctuary Horizon TimepieceSP48x37-001- SKU:
- SP48x37-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$89.00 -
Islamic wall art , "لا الله الا الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-629- SKU:
- ISW26X-629
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Ornamental Metal Enamel Camel Ashtray – Middle Eastern Souvenir
$25.00Ornamental Metal EnaDSJE-5060- SKU:
- DSJE-5060
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$25.00 -
Signature Ayat Al Kursi Framed Calligraphy – 50x40 cm Silk Woven 3D Wood Art
$69.00The Verse of the Throne MasterpieceSP50x40-002- SKU:
- SP50x40-002
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Spain Flamenco Dancer Fridge Magnet – Traditional Andalusian Scenery with Red Dress, Fan & Ornate Red-Gold Frame, 8x8 cm Aluminum Souvenir Magnet
$7.50Spain Flamenco Dancer Fridge Magnet –USFM-156- SKU:
- USFM-156
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Premium Black A4 PVC Photo Frame | Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$9.00Craftihouse ArtiA4blck-001- SKU:
- A4blck-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$9.00 -
100x100 cm Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Paisley Design with Fringe
$25.00Artisan 100x100 cm Tapestry Cotton Table ClGLM-100X100-371- SKU:
- GLM-100X100-371
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$25.00 -
Signature Ayat Al Kursi Framed Calligraphy – 50x40 cm Navy Blue Silk 3D Wood Art
$69.00The Sovereign Throne MasterpieceSP50x40-003- SKU:
- SP50x40-003
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
4 Qul Framed Clock – 48x37 cm White Silk Woven Islamic Wall Art
$89.00The Sanctuary Horizon TimepieceSP48X37-002- SKU:
- SP48X37-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$89.00 -
Miniature Falconer Lady Fridge Magnet – Traditional Persian Art Noblewoman with Falcon in Blooming Garden, 8x8 cm Aluminum Souvenir Magnet
$7.50Miniature Falconer Lady Fridge Magnet &ndasUSFM-115- SKU:
- USFM-115
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
UAE National Emblem 12-Piece Ceramic Arabic Coffee Cup Set – Silver Rim & Satin Gift Box
$39.00UAE National Emblem 12-Piece Ceramic Arabic Coffee Cup Set – Silver Rim & Satin Gift Box Serve gahwa with pride. This 12-piece ceramic Arabic coffee cup set features the UAE national emblem — the...USCS12-001- SKU:
- USCS12-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$39.00 -
UAE National Emblem 12-Piece Ceramic Arabic Coffee Cup Set – Gold Rim & Satin Gift Box
$39.00UAE National Emblem 12-Piece Ceramic Arabic Coffee Cup Set – Gold Rim & Satin Gift Box Serve gahwa with pride. This 12-piece ceramic Arabic coffee cup set features the UAE national emblem — the...USCS12-002- SKU:
- USCS12-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$39.00 -
LEEWAN Perfume , 100ML LEEWAN Perfume , Unisex Perfume
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiPE-LEE100X-001- SKU:
- PE-LEE100X-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$24.00 -
7 oz Dubai Skyline Matte Black Metal Flask
$8.507 oz Dubai Skyline MDS-9XEU24178-001- SKU:
- DS-9XEU24178-001
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$8.50 -
A cute flower pattern machine made carpet with brown frame | Exquisite Traditional Fine Art Creation
$120.00Craftihouse ArtiMCC-50X70-150- SKU:
- MCC-50X70-150
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$120.00 -
Arabic Oudh , Arabic Bokhor , Nastaran Scented Wood , Craftihouse Oudh | Exquisite Artisan Heritage Masterpiece
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiNASOUD-001- SKU:
- NASOUD-001
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Islamic calligraphy art , " لا الله الا الله " Calligraphy frame , Arabic calligraphy on wood Frame 26x26 cm , , Traditional Islamic carving , Ramadan gift Idea
$16.00Craftihouse ArtiISW26X-624- SKU:
- ISW26X-624
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$16.00 -
Artisan Series Red A4 Frame – Durable for Home & Office | Master-Crafted Heritage Collectible
$9.00Craftihouse ArtiA4RED-001- SKU:
- A4RED-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$9.00 -
Perfume bottle , refillable perfume bottle , 5ml traveler perfume bottle
$2.40Craftihouse ArtiPB5ML-001- SKU:
- PB5ML-001
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$2.40 -
Luxury Leather Travel Cigar Case Humidor | Portable Cedar Wood Lined Cigar Box | Embossed Crocodile Pattern Cigar Holder | Executive Gift Set with Cutter & Lighter Slots
$79.00Craftihouse ArtiNLCC-001- SKU:
- NLCC-001
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$79.00 -
Romantic Textured Moon Lovers Silhouette Table Decor Night Lamp – 32 cm
$79.00SPTL001- SKU:
- SPTL001
- Weight:
- 2.10 KGS
$79.00 -
Metal Camel Caravan Sculpture Set (3 Pcs) – Premium Desert Souvenir
$45.00DSC3S-880- SKU:
- DSC3S-880
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$45.00 -
Dubai Iconic Building Collectible Cutlery Spoon Set – Pack of 4
$9.005040005- SKU:
- 5040005
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$9.00 -
The Emerald Nomad Executive Vertical Satchel | 29 cm Forest Green Cow Leather Bag | Unisex Professional Organizer | Integrated Card Slots & Hidden Zip Pocket | Artisanal Business Travel Case
$157.00Craftihouse ArtiNLB-MMG29X21-001-1- SKU:
- NLB-MMG29X21-001-1
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$157.00 -
Hard Paper Square Gift Box with Ribbon - 15x15x10 cm Assorted Colors
$3.75Craftihouse ArtiGB15x15-002- SKU:
- GB15x15-002
- Weight:
- 0.15 KGS
$3.75 -
$19.00 -
Premium Set of 2 Pcs Burj Al Arab Metal Statue Collectible – Luxury Gift from Dubai
$21.00DSBS16X-001- SKU:
- DSBS16X-001
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$21.00 -
Unsharpened Decorative UAE Dagger Khanjar – 25 cm Luxury Souvenir
$49.00DD25x999- SKU:
- DD25x999
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Miniature Metal Arab Man with Camel Statue – Premium Cultural Table Decor
$19.00DSC555- SKU:
- DSC555
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
backgammon set ,Walnut Wooden Backgammon Set (BKG-PL290) | Authentic Artisan Crafted Keepsake
$249.00Craftihouse ArtiBKG-PL290- SKU:
- BKG-PL290
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Dubai Postcard & Skyline Collage Canvas Pencil Case – Multi-Purpose Travel Pouch
$5.50DSE014- SKU:
- DSE014
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$5.50