Refine Search
Categories
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather > Leather handbags
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > Handmade Shells
- Backgammon & Chess > Handmade Backgammon
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Moroccan ceramic
- Home Decor > Ceramic Tile > Handmade Home Decor
- Home Decor > Brass Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Copper Handicrafts > Persian & Indian Handicrafts
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Pottery
- Home Decor > Furniture
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > personalized painting
- Home Decor > Minakari > Mes-Pardaz
- Home Decor > Wooden Art
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > wooden gift box
- Backgammon & Chess > Chess Boards & Pieces
- Souvenirs > Dubai Souvenir
- Souvenirs
- Backgammon & Chess
- Home Decor > Minakari
- Home Decor > Carpet
- Home Decor > Coffee Set & Tray
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > Marquetry (Moarragh)
- Home Decor > Pottery & Ceramic > Ceramic Art
- Fashion & Leather > Bags & Purses
- Home Decor > Wooden Art > KHATAMKARI
- Home Decor > Turquoise
- Home Decor > Islamic Art
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Tablecloth
- Home Decor > Home Decor Accessories > TOYS & HOBBIES > Puzzle
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting
- Calligraphy & Painting > Painting > Miniature
- Fashion & Leather
- Music Instruments
- Home Decor > Lighting
- Home Decor > Stone Art
- Souvenirs > Fridge Magnet
- Home Decor > Tea Coaster
- Home Decor > Clock
- Fashion & Leather > Natural leather
- Home Decor > Tablecloth & Cushion > Cushion Cover
Brands
CraftihouseProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
the More People I – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$5.50Craftihouse QualiSFFM219- SKU:
- SFFM219
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Handcrafted Pottery Plate | Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$22.00Craftihouse ArtiENSOP16X001- SKU:
- ENSOP16X001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$22.00 -
Awesome hanging hanging – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$159.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian awesome hanging hanging. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WHC47x42-222- SKU:
- WHC47x42-222
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$159.00 -
Bird flower pattern – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$139.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian bird flower pattern. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WHC42x42-311- SKU:
- WHC42x42-311
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$139.00 -
hunting scene pattern – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$139.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian hunting scene pattern. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WHC42x42-312- SKU:
- WHC42x42-312
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$139.00 -
Turkish Turkish ceramic 25 cm – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$35.00Craftihouse ArtisSO4SP25-001- SKU:
- SO4SP25-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$35.00 -
Handmade Seven Chakra Sliced Tumbled Stone
$15.00Handmade Seven Chakra Sliced Tumbled Stone700006003- SKU:
- 700006003
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$15.00 -
Turkish Turkish 25 cm Ceramic – Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$35.00Craftihouse ArtisTCB25X001- SKU:
- TCB25X001
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$35.00 -
28 cm Handmade Woven Palm Leaf Decorative Tray
$15.0028 cm Handmade WovenRD28X001- SKU:
- RD28X001
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$15.00 -
Enamel Copper Tea – Luxury Handcrafted Gift #87
$53.00Elevate your hospitality with this persian persian enamel copper tea. This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting.CFS-T1-565- SKU:
- CFS-T1-565
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$53.00 -
On Sale
Handcrafted 4 in 1 Special Offer | Premium Luxury Decor
MSRP: $135.00Now: $95.00Was: $135.00Handcrafted 4 in 1 Special Offer | Premium Luxury Decor 4 in 1 Special Offer , Set of 2 pcs ceramic lampa , one pcs ceramic plate and handmade table cloth The Set includes : tablecloth :1pcs plate ...SPO4S-001- SKU:
- SPO4S-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
MSRP: $135.00Now: $95.00Was: $135.00 -
Embroidered Shawl , handmade silk embroidered on cotton
$48.00Handmade White Embroidered Shawl - Perfect Gift for her Size : 210 x 70 cm Elevate your wardrobe with our stunning white embroidered shawl, handmade with the utmost care and attention to detail...KSSH-130- SKU:
- KSSH-130
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$48.00 -
Wooden Inlaid Khatamkari – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$334.00Elevate your treasures with this persian persian wooden inlaid khatamkari. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KHENG52x52-CL20- SKU:
- KHENG52x52-CL20
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$334.00 -
4 Khatamkari Copper Wine – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$249.00Elevate your treasures with this persian 4 khatamkari copper wine. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KDG4x-001- SKU:
- KDG4x-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Green Cooking Gamaj – – Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$79.00Experience the pinnacle of craftsmanship with this persian green cooking gamaj –. Each detail reflects a centuries-old tradition, reimagined for the modern luxury home.PGA27X006- SKU:
- PGA27X006
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$79.00 -
Elegant Wooden Walking Cane with Chrome Handle
$19.00Elegant Wooden Walking Cane with Chrome HandleUAEDS001- SKU:
- UAEDS001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$19.00 -
that's A Horrible Idea – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$5.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM117- SKU:
- USFFM117
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$5.50 -
Craft Premium Marquetry Keepsake – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$39.00Elevate your treasures with this persian craft premium marquetry keepsake. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KMB2214-115- SKU:
- KMB2214-115
- Weight:
- 0.65 KGS
$39.00 -
Arabic Printed calligraphy IPHONE 6 – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$4.50Elevate your treasures with this arabic printed calligraphy iphone 6. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.AP6-M013- SKU:
- AP6-M013
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$4.50 -
Khatam Sliding Pen Case – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$22.00Elevate your treasures with this persian khatam sliding pen case. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KPH-25x5-005- SKU:
- KPH-25x5-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$22.00 -
Khatam Inlaid Holder Sophisticated – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$99.00Elevate your treasures with this persian khatam inlaid holder sophisticated. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KPH-28x5-013- SKU:
- KPH-28x5-013
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$99.00 -
Marquetry Tissue Boutique Khatam – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$69.00Elevate your treasures with this persian marquetry tissue boutique khatam. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KTB-26138-430- SKU:
- KTB-26138-430
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Minakari (Enamel) Copper Sugar – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$45.00Elevate your interior with this persian minakari (enamel) copper sugar. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.ENSBM-670- SKU:
- ENSBM-670
- Weight:
- 0.49 KGS
$45.00 -
Pocket Mirror.Leather Mirror Wallet ,,Leather Handbag Mirror.
$10.00pocket mirror , makeup mirror , birtdays gift , gift idea Pocket mirror, leather mirror wallet,. This pocket mirror is handmade using cow leather engraved with either a kitten design or a...Copy of PM-009- SKU:
- Copy of PM-009
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$10.00 -
Artisan Termeh tabecloth Round – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$8.00Elevate your space with this artisan termeh tabecloth round. This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.HTR-33X33-001- SKU:
- HTR-33X33-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$8.00 -
Lovely Khatam Marquetry Tissue – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$69.00Elevate your treasures with this persian lovely khatam marquetry tissue. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.KTB-26138-470- SKU:
- KTB-26138-470
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Uae Magnets . Sophisticated Boutique – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$3.00Elevate your treasures with this uae magnets . sophisticated boutique. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.MG-4x4-130- SKU:
- MG-4x4-130
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.00 -
Hill Tribe Handmade Hmong Embroidered Shoulder bag..
$17.00Handmade Embroidered Shoulder Bag - Perfect Gift for Her If you're looking for a thoughtful and unique gift for someone special, our handmade Hmong embroidered shoulder bag is the perfect choice...EMBSB-2422-005- SKU:
- EMBSB-2422-005
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$17.00 -
Embroidered Cover. Covers .Indian – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$14.00Transform your living space with this persian embroidered cover. covers .indian. This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.IKCC-1090- SKU:
- IKCC-1090
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$14.00 -
Minakari Copper Enameled Plate – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$149.00Elevate your interior with this persian minakari copper enameled plate. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.ENMP030-HEFB002- SKU:
- ENMP030-HEFB002
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.35 KGS
$149.00 -
Artisan Bamboo Meditation Flute The – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$5.00Elevate your treasures with this artisan bamboo meditation flute the. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.BF-001- SKU:
- BF-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$5.00 -
Green Embroidered Shawl , handmade silk embroidered on cotton .
$48.00Green Embroidered Shawl - Handmade Silk Embroidery on Cotton Size : 210 x 70 cm Stay warm and stylish with our charming Green Embroidered Shawl. Made with the finest materials, this shawl is...KSSH-180- SKU:
- KSSH-180
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$48.00 -
Stunning Floral Pattern Copper – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$129.00Elevate your interior with this persian stunning floral pattern copper. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.ENMCPI38X-001- SKU:
- ENMCPI38X-001
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$129.00 -
Handcrafted Sharjah Souq Souvenir plate – Craftihouse Luxury
$5.50Handcrafted Sharjah Souq Souvenir plate – Craftihouse Luxury Sharjah Souq Souvenir plate , Sharjah souvenir plate , 15cm Diameter : 15 cm This sharjah souvenir is the perfect way to remember...DSTC16X001- SKU:
- DSTC16X001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$5.50 -
Arabic wooden Marquetry Asma Al – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$115.00Elevate your sanctuary with this arabic wooden marquetry asma al. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and spiritual artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.MIA-50x50-120- SKU:
- MIA-50x50-120
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$115.00 -
Handcrafted Food Serving Set | Premium Luxury Decor
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiTFS3s-001- SKU:
- TFS3s-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$24.00 -
Samovar Copper Khatamkari Inlaid – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$750.00Elevate your hospitality with this persian samovar copper khatamkari inlaid. This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting.SSKH001- SKU:
- SSKH001
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$750.00 -
Copper Vase 15Cm Turquoise – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$49.00Enhance your lifestyle with this persian copper vase 15cm turquoise. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.TIV15X347- SKU:
- TIV15X347
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$49.00 -
Artisan 3 patchwork kerman 50x50 – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$250.00Transform your living space with this artisan 3 patchwork kerman 50x50. This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.PWC50x50-366- SKU:
- PWC50x50-366
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$250.00 -
NON handmade wooden backgammon and chess set. 48x48 cm
$135.00Craftihouse ArtiNBKG185- SKU:
- NBKG185
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$135.00