Abudhabi Souvenir
Find the perfect Abu Dhabi souvenir — inspired by the grandeur of Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque and the timeless traditions of Emirati heritage. Our Abu Dhabi collection features handcrafted keepsakes, decorative pieces and cultural gifts celebrating the UAE capital. Ideal for tourists, diplomats and corporate gifting. Ships worldwide from the UAE within 24 hours.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VIP Retirement Gift –FFramed Khanjar Dagger with Detached Sheath Art
$215.00Framed Khanjar Dagger with Detached SheathDFKH-987-1- SKU:
- DFKH-987-1
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$215.00 -
"the Guardian’s Legacy" Vip Dagger | Boutique Clay Khanjar | Sophisticated Heritage Piece
$220.00Craftihouse ArtiYLD45X-001-1- SKU:
- YLD45X-001-1
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$220.00 -
Emirati Man And Falcon Acrylic | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$239.00Craftihouse ArtiOPW40x30_001- SKU:
- OPW40x30_001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$239.00 -
Retirement Emirati Man & Camel – Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Accent
$239.00Craftihouse QualiOPW40x30_002- SKU:
- OPW40x30_002
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$239.00 -
Retirement Emirati Man Falcon Acrylic – Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$239.00Craftihouse QualiOPW40x30_003- SKU:
- OPW40x30_003
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$239.00 -
Authentic – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$245.00Craftihouse ArtisDWC47X-001- SKU:
- DWC47X-001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$245.00 -
3D Layered Dubai Themed Wall Clock (Maroon Edition)
$245.003D Layered Dubai Themed Wall Clock (Maroon EditionDWC47X-002- SKU:
- DWC47X-002
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$245.00 -
3D Layered Dubai Themed Wall Clock (47x47 cm)
$245.003D Layered Dubai Themed Wall Clock (47x47 cm)DWC47X-003- SKU:
- DWC47X-003
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$245.00 -
Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar | Authentic Framed Dagger Art | Luxury Qatari Souvenir
$250.00Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar | Authentic Framed Dagger Art | Luxury Qatari Souvenir Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar Artisan Ceramic Magnet Unique Dubai Souvenir Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar | Premium...DD58X38-222- SKU:
- DD58X38-222
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$250.00 -
24" Artificial Leather Loaded Sitting Camel Figurine
$259.0024" Artificial Leather Loaded Sitting CamelLCS2-24X-001- SKU:
- LCS2-24X-001
- Weight:
- 6.00 KGS
$259.00 -
Gold Plated Arabic Dhow Ship – 26.5x29x10 cm Display Acrylic Box
$260.00The Sovereign Maritime Heritage DhowGDH26X29-001- SKU:
- GDH26X29-001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$260.00 -
Premium Khanjar Dagger in Acrylic Display Case
$260.00Premium Khanjar Dagger in Acrylic Display CaseDSF-DAC111- SKU:
- DSF-DAC111
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$260.00