- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heart-shaped Ceramic Incense Holder | Creative Home Decor Print
$5.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Heart-shaped Ceramic Incense Holder Product Overview with Embossed Pettern , Navy Blue Pattern Incense stick holder Home decor Gift Elevate your incense burning...ENSO11XIB-002- SKU:
- ENSO11XIB-002
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$5.50 -
Heart-shaped Ceramic Incense Holder | High-resolution Wall Poster
$5.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Heart-shaped Ceramic Incense Holder Product Overview Embossed Pattern | Handcrafted Home Decor Gift Elevate your incense burning experience with our exquisite Handmade...ENSO11XIB-001- SKU:
- ENSO11XIB-001
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$5.50 -
Framed Traditional Arabic Khanjar Dagger – Executive Retirement Gift
$125.00Framed Traditional Arabic Khanjar Dagger – Executive Retirement Gift "A prestigious framed wall art piece featuring a traditional curved Arabic Khanjar dagger and ornate scabbard, crafted as a distinguished tribute for leaders and mentors." If you...ODF002- SKU:
- ODF002
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$125.00 -
Silver Color Dallah Framed Wall Art - Retirment Gift
$122.50Silver Color Dallah Framed Wall Art "An elegant framed wall art piece showcasing a traditional silver-colored Dallah coffee pot set against a dark backdrop within a rich polished frame." If you are looking to find a shop for unique gifts and souvenirs...DSCPF44X36-002- SKU:
- DSCPF44X36-002
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$122.50 -
Corporate Arabic Traditional Coffee Pot Frame | Gourmet Turkish Style Coffee | Exotic Flavor Profile
$122.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Corporate Arabic Traditional Coffee Pot Frame Product Overview Experience the absolute zenith of cultural hospitality with the premium Corporate Arabic Traditional Coffee Pot...DSCPF44X36-001- SKU:
- DSCPF44X36-001
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$122.50 -
Hand-Engraved Copper pitcher with lid 45 cm , Copper drinking Pitcher , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea
$330.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Hand-Engraved Copper pitcher with lid 45 cm , Copper drinking Pitcher , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea Product Overview Height : 45 cm Elevate your home...ENGBP45X-001- SKU:
- ENGBP45X-001
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$330.00 -
Vintage Style Brass Desktop Phone
$69.00Vintage Style Brass Desktop Phone "Where timeless communication meets classical elegance." Elevate your interior decor with our Vintage Style Brass Desktop Phone. This exquisite piece captures the romantic aesthetic of a bygone era, expertly crafted to...DTP429- SKU:
- DTP429
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Hand-Engraved Copper Fruit Bowl 30 cm , Pedestal Copper Bowl , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea
$435.00Craftihouse Quality Essentials Hand-Engraved Copper Fruit Bowl 30 cm , Pedestal Copper Bowl , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea Product Overview Height : 30 cm Elevate your home...ENGBP30X-001- SKU:
- ENGBP30X-001
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$435.00 -
Artisan Artisanal Elegance: Hand Engraved – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$345.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Artisanal Elegance: Hand Engraved Product Overview Experience the absolute pinnacle of craftsmanship and design with the exclusive Artisan Artisanal Elegance: Hand...ENGCP27X-001- SKU:
- ENGCP27X-001
- Weight:
- 9.00 KGS
$345.00 -
Exquisite Hand-Engraved Copper Plate30 cm , Birds and Flowers pattern Engraving Plate , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea
$345.00Craftihouse Quality Essentials Exquisite Hand-Engraved Copper Plate30 cm , Birds and Flowers pattern Engraving Plate , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea Product Overview Diameter : 30 cm ...ENGCP30X-001- SKU:
- ENGCP30X-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$345.00 -
Wall decor hand Engraved Copper Plate 40 cm , Birds and Flowers pattern Engraving Plate , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea
$395.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Wall decor hand Engraved Copper Plate 40 cm , Birds and Flowers pattern Engraving Plate , Engraving art , Copper Home decor , Gift idea Product Overview Diameter : 40 cm...ENGCP40X-001- SKU:
- ENGCP40X-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$395.00 -
Artisan Minakari Copper Mirror 39x27 cm – Luxury Hand-Painted Table Decor
$125.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Minakari Copper Mirror 39x27 cm Product Overview Craftihouse Copper Art Collection Add a touch of vibrant cultural elegance to your vanity or living space with the...ENCF39x27-002- SKU:
- ENCF39x27-002
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$125.00