- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Handcrafted Om Symbol On Ceramic | Premium Luxury Decor
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handcrafted Om Symbol On Ceramic Product Overview Om Symbol On Ceramic | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Om Symbol on Ceramic Tile , OM MANTRA symbol on...UM20x20-001- SKU:
- UM20x20-001
- Weight:
- 10.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Antique Yemeni Khanjar 35cm Yemeni | Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$279.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Antique Yemeni Khanjar 35cm Yemeni Product Overview Antique Yemeni Khanjar Unique 35cm Yemeni | Authentic Framed Dagger Sculpture | Luxury Arabic Gift Antique Yemeni Khanjar...OMK40-420- SKU:
- OMK40-420
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$279.00 -
Antique Yemeni Khanjar 40cm Yemeni | Luxury Hand-Finished Keepsake
$239.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Antique Yemeni Khanjar 40cm Yemeni Product Overview Antique Yemeni Khanjar Unique 40cm Yemeni | Handcrafted Clay Wall Art | Traditional Heritage Decor Antique Yemeni Khanjar...OMK40-410- SKU:
- OMK40-410
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$239.00 -
Personalized Printed Ceramic House Number Tile 20x20 cm
$21.00Personalized Printed Ceramic House Number Tile – 20x20 cm "An elegant and fully customizable 20x20 cm ceramic house number tile featuring crisp high-definition printing, durable weather-resistant glazing, and classic architectural styling." If you...CT20x20-002- SKU:
- CT20x20-002
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$21.00 -
House Number Sign Ceramic | Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$21.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection House Number Sign Ceramic Product Overview House number Sign , Ceramic House Number Tile , Customized House Number , Adress Number This handmade Tile pattern Number...CT20x20-001- SKU:
- CT20x20-001
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$21.00 -
Handcrafted Handmade Brown and Black Ceramic Flower Vase Set with 2 Pome...
$54.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handcrafted Handmade Brown and Black Ceramic Flower Vase Set with 2 Pome... Product Overview Handmade Brown and Black Ceramic Flower Vase Set with 2 Pomegranate Ornaments Add...ENSPSJM-145- SKU:
- ENSPSJM-145
- Weight:
- 2.20 KGS
$54.00 -
Assorted Pattern Embossed Painted Pottery Set – Handmade Clay Pitcher & Mug Collection with Vibrant Traditional Motifs, Premium Home Decor Masterpiece
$59.00Assorted Pattern Embossed Painted Pottery Set – Handmade Clay Pitcher & Mug Collection with Vibrant Traditional Motifs, Premium Home Decor Masterpiece "An enchanting handmade clay pottery set showcasing intricate embossed reliefs, brilliant...ENSPSJM-001- SKU:
- ENSPSJM-001
- Weight:
- 2.20 KGS
$59.00 -
Handcrafted Assorted color set of ceramic Turkish Bowl and Plate – Luxur...
$13.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handcrafted Assorted color set of ceramic Turkish Bowl and Plate Product Overview Transform your walls or tabletop displays into an elegant cultural showcase with the...TBP1812-001- SKU:
- TBP1812-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$13.50 -
22x22cm Framed Turkish Ceramic Plate | 18cm Handmade Wall Decor | Cute Birthday Gift Idea
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection 22x22cm Framed Turkish Ceramic Plate Product Overview Transform your walls or tabletop displays into an elegant cultural showcase with the breathtaking 22x22cm Framed Turkish...WFSO15-028- SKU:
- WFSO15-028
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$19.00 -
On Sale
Turkish Handcrafted Stunning Turkish hanging – Elite Hand-Painted Decorative Gift
Now: $32.65Was: $49.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Turkish Handcrafted Stunning Turkish hanging Product Overview Transform your walls or tabletop displays into an elegant cultural showcase with the breathtaking Turkish...WFSO29x-054- SKU:
- WFSO29x-054
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
Now: $32.65Was: $49.00 -
Turkish Handcrafted Turkish hanging dish – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Turkish Handcrafted Turkish hanging dish Product Overview Transform your walls or tabletop displays into an elegant cultural showcase with the breathtaking Turkish Handcrafted...WFSO15-026- SKU:
- WFSO15-026
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$19.00 -
Turkish Handcrafted Ceramic Plate (18 cm) with White Wall Hanging Frame
$19.00Turkish Handcrafted Ceramic Plate "Timeless Turkish artistry, framed for your walls." Add a touch of historic charm to your interior with our Turkish Handcrafted Ceramic Plate. Measuring 18 cm, this piece is a beautiful display of traditional Turkish...WFSO15-025- SKU:
- WFSO15-025
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$19.00