- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Printed Ceramic Coaster – Nautical Fish Motif – 9-10 cm Decorative Table Accent
$4.00Printed Ceramic Nautical Coaster "Ocean-inspired charm for your everyday table." Infuse your home with coastal style using our Printed Ceramic Coaster. Measuring 9–10 cm, this piece features a whimsical, high-definition printed fish motif set...TCTC25-065- SKU:
- TCTC25-065
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$4.00 -
1 Pc Assorted Pattern Ceramic Bowl – 8 cm Decorative Dish
$3.901 Pc Assorted Pattern Ceramic Bowl – 8 cm "A delightful 8 cm assorted pattern ceramic bowl showcasing vibrant traditional floral and geometric artwork in a rich spectrum of colors." If you are looking to find a shop for authentic cultural...THB-870- SKU:
- THB-870
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$3.90 -
handmade wooden truck mixer truck 22x10 cm , gift for boy or girl
$9.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection handmade wooden truck mixer truck 22x10 cm , gift for boy or girl Product Overview Elevate the joy of gifting with our meticulously crafted handmade wooden mixer truck. This...WA22x10-005- SKU:
- WA22x10-005
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$9.00 -
handmade wood-burned concrete mixer truck 22x10 cm
$9.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection handmade wood-burned concrete mixer truck 22x10 cm Product Overview Elevate your gifting game with our exquisite handmade wood-burned concrete mixer truck. Measuring 22x10...WA22x10-001- SKU:
- WA22x10-001
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$9.00 -
Uae Ship wheel design hanging – Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$8.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Ship wheel design hanging Product Overview . This luxury artisan timepiece is a testament to cultural heritage and skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...SWW001- SKU:
- SWW001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$8.00 -
High-Efficiency Colorful Duct Adhesives
$1.17Craftihouse Quality Essentials High-Efficiency Colorful Duct Adhesives Product Overview Craftihouse Quality Essentials The Colorful Duct Adhesives is built to deliver high-efficiency results. Whether you...DTMC001- SKU:
- DTMC001
- Weight:
- 0.15 KGS
$1.17 -
Artisan 300x300 cm Tapestry Wall Hanging, Bedsheet and Table Cloth – Traditional Ghalamkari Design
$289.00Artisan 300x300 cm Tapestry Wall Hanging, Bedsheet and Table Cloth – Traditional Ghalamkari Persian Design "A magnificent, expansive, and vibrant 300x300 cm artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, master block-print craftsmanship, and...GLM3x3M005- SKU:
- GLM3x3M005
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$289.00 -
3x3 Meter Tapestry Wall Hanging, Bedsheet and Table Cloth – Traditional Ghalamkari Medallion Design
$289.00Artisan 3x3 Meter Tapestry Wall Hanging, Bedsheet and Table Cloth – Traditional Ghalamkari Medallion Design "A magnificent, expansive, and vibrant 3x3 meter artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, master block-print...GLM3x3M001- SKU:
- GLM3x3M001
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$289.00 -
Handcrafted 25cm Framed Vintage-Inspired Clay Plate – Luxury Decor
$32.65Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handcrafted 25cm Framed Vintage-Inspired Clay Plate Product Overview 25cm Framed Vintage-Inspired Clay Plate | Handmade Ceramic Wall Decor | Premium Enamel Finished Pottery...ENSODI20-4030- SKU:
- ENSODI20-4030
- Weight:
- 1.90 KGS
$32.65 -
Handcrafted Awesome wall hanging clay plate – Luxury Decor
$32.65Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handcrafted Awesome wall hanging clay plate Product Overview Awesome Wall Hanging Clay Plate , Wall hanging Handmade Ceramic Plate with frame Elevate your home...ENSODI20-4025- SKU:
- ENSODI20-4025
- Weight:
- 1.90 KGS
$32.65 -
Round Decorative Clay Plate - Handmade Enamel Painted Ceramic Wall Hanging & Serving Plate, 20 cm
$24.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Round Decorative Clay Plate Product Overview . Handcrafted with precision, this ceramic plate features intricate enamel painting, showcasing traditional artistry. Whether...ENSODI20-3077- SKU:
- ENSODI20-3077
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$24.00 -
20cm Decorative Clay Plate | Handmade Ceramic Wall Hanging | Luxury Interior Design Accent
$24.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection 20cm Decorative Clay Plate Product Overview DIAMETER : 20CM Elevate your interior design with this 20 cm decorative clay plate . Featuring hand-painted vibrant patterns and a...ENSODI20-3075- SKU:
- ENSODI20-3075
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$24.00