- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Traditional Ceramic Arabic Coffee Cup (Finjan) with Gold Rim
$3.50Traditional Ceramic Arabic Coffee Cup (Finjan) with Gold Rim "An elegant, refined, and culturally rich ceramic Arabic coffee cup (Finjan) featuring a sophisticated gold geometric patterned rim and textured white finish." If you are looking to find a...CC001- SKU:
- CC001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Miniature Painting – Hunting Scene 22.5x14.5 cm
$99.00Persian Miniature Painting – Hunting Scene 22.5x14.5 cm "An exquisite, historically inspired, and vibrant 22.5x14.5 cm vertical Persian miniature painting featuring intricate hand-painted traditional hunting motifs." If you are looking to find a...PMP22x14-005- SKU:
- PMP22x14-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$99.00 -
Handmade Ottoman Miniature Manuscript Painting - Hunting Scene 22.5x14.5cm | Elite Hand-Painted Decorative Gift
$99.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Ottoman Miniature Manuscript Painting Product Overview Painting size : 22.5x14.5cm Indulge in the beauty of this exquisite Ottoman Miniature Manuscript...PMP22x14-001- SKU:
- PMP22x14-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$99.00 -
Saudi Arabia 27x19 Cm. Saudi | Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$19.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Saudi Arabia 27x19 Cm. Saudi Product Overview Collectible Saudi Souvenir: Mecca Gift with Saudi Coins Size : 27x19 cm Immerse yourself in the rich culture...SS007- SKU:
- SS007
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$19.00 -
Framed Saudi Arabia Coins and Map Souvenir Display
$49.00Framed Saudi Arabian Souvenir Coins "A piece of the Kingdom’s legacy, preserved for your home." Honor the rich history and cultural landscape of the Kingdom with our Framed Saudi Arabian Souvenir Coins. This curated collection features authentic,...SS005- SKU:
- SS005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Uae Beautiful Kashmiri Carpet Pure – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$690.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Beautiful Kashmiri Carpet Pure Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...KSC4x6-001- SKU:
- KSC4x6-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 6.00 KGS
$690.00 -
Machine-made Horse Carpet 50×70 Cm Decorative Small Area | Luxury Islamic Gift Idea | Traditional Mihrab Design Rug
$115.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Machine-made Horse Carpet 50×70 Cm Decorative Small Area Product Overview Machine-Made Horse Design Carpet 50×70 cm | Decorative Small Area Rug This machine-made...PCS50X70-001- SKU:
- PCS50X70-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$115.00 -
Handmade Carpet 110x60 Cm Without Frame Embossed Horse And Soldier Carpet | Exquisite Artisan Heritage Masterpiece
$1,150.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Carpet 110x60 Cm Without Frame Embossed Horse And Soldier Carpet Product Overview Handmade carpet 110x60 cm WITHOUT FRAME , Embossed Horse and Soldier carpet NO of...110x60-007- SKU:
- 110x60-007
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$1,150.00 -
20mm handmade backgammon chips and dices, tavla chips , takhte nard chips
$39.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection 20mm handmade backgammon chips and dices, tavla chips , takhte nard chips Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Diameter : 20mm Elevate your...BKCH20x-001- SKU:
- BKCH20x-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$39.00 -
Turkish Black Pattern Indian Bean – Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$13.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Turkish Black Pattern Indian Bean Product Overview Experience the pinnacle of craftsmanship and design with the exclusive Turkish Black Pattern Indian Bean from Craftihouse...INCC22x009- SKU:
- INCC22x009
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$13.50 -
Turkish Light Brown Indian Bean – Authentic Artisan Crafted Keepsake
$13.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Turkish Light Brown Indian Bean Product Overview Illuminate your surroundings with the romantic glow and shimmering textures of the magnificent Turkish Light Brown Indian Bean...INCC22x007- SKU:
- INCC22x007
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$13.50 -
Turkish Indian Bean Bag Pouffe – Luxury Hand-Finished Statement Ornament
$13.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Turkish Indian Bean Bag Pouffe Product Overview Carry a vibrant piece of textile history wherever you go with the exquisite Turkish Indian Bean Bag Pouffe. Woven from...INCC22x005- SKU:
- INCC22x005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$13.50