- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Artisan 100x100 cm Blue Color Cotton Block Printed Coffee Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe
$27.00Artisan 100x100 cm Blue Color Cotton Block Printed Coffee Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe "A magnificent, vibrant, and beautifully detailed 100x100 cm artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, rich blue tones, and timeless...GLM-100x100-SC149- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC149
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$27.00 -
Hand-Printed Ghalamkari Table Cover (100x100 cm)
$39.00Ghalamkari Table Cover (100x100 cm) "Centuries of Persian artistry, woven into your home." Bring the timeless elegance of Persian heritage to your dining area with our Ghalamkari Table Cover. Measuring 100x100 cm, this piece is crafted using the...GLM-100x100-SC147- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC147
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$39.00 -
100x100 cm Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe
$49.00Artisan 100x100 cm Tapestry Cotton Table Cloth and Ghalamkari Design with Fringe "A magnificent, vibrant, and beautifully detailed 100x100 cm artisan cotton textile celebrating Persian heritage, rich earth tones, and timeless tabletop elegance...GLM-100x100-SC145- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC145
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Handmade Block-Printed Cotton Tablecloth – 100x100cm Blue & White Fringed Square Tablecloth
$19.00Hand Block-Printed Cotton Tablecloth – 100x100cm Blue & White Floral Bistro Cloth with Fringe "Traditional Block Printing, Table-Ready: This 100x100cm tablecloth is crafted from 100% cotton and hand block-printed using traditional wooden...GLM-100x100-SC140- SKU:
- GLM-100x100-SC140
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$19.00 -
Tavla Al Zahar 20-Inch Wooden Chess & Backgammon Set | Handmade Chessboard, Backgammon, Checkers & Dice
$110.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Tavla Al Zahar 20-Inch Wooden Chess & Backgammon Set Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Experience the elegance of traditional gaming with this Tavla Al...BKGS50x50-003- SKU:
- BKGS50x50-003
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$110.00 -
Artisan Van Yakad engraved copper | Authentic Artisan Crafted Keepsake
$475.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Van Yakad engraved copper Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...ISA51x81cm-001- SKU:
- ISA51x81cm-001
- Weight:
- 4.50 KGS
$475.00 -
Birds Flower Engraved Copper | Luxury Hand-Finished Statement Ornament
$690.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Persian Birds flower engraved copper Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...ISA102x62cm-001- SKU:
- ISA102x62cm-001
- Weight:
- 5.50 KGS
$690.00 -
Handcrafted Copper Engraved Wall Art – 124x74cm Bird & Floral Design in Khatamkari Marquetry Frame
$690.00Qalamzani & Khatamkari Wall Art Panel – 124x74cm Hand-Engraved Copper & Inlay Wood Masterpiece "Qalamzani Meets Khatamkari — Two Persian Art Forms in One Piece: This large-scale wall panel unites two of Iran's most celebrated...ISA124x74x-001- SKU:
- ISA124x74x-001
- Weight:
- 6.00 KGS
$690.00 -
Hand-Hammered Copper Serving Tray (2 cm Rim) | Kabab & Rice Tray
$39.00Hand-Hammered Copper Serving Tray (2 cm Rim) "Rustic charm for your culinary masterpieces." Bring the authentic warmth of traditional dining to your table with our Hand-Hammered Copper Serving Tray. Specifically designed for generous portions of kabab...CT23x-001- SKU:
- CT23x-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$39.00 -
copper plate face | Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible #658
$79.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection copper plate face Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key Highlights &...khwc42x42-0025- SKU:
- khwc42x42-0025
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$79.00 -
A4 Size khatamkari mirror | Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$79.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection A4 Size khatamkari mirror Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key...KM30x21-001- SKU:
- KM30x21-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$79.00 -
18 cm Enamel Pedestal Fruit copper Bowl , Minakari Bowl
$99.00Enamel Pedestal Fruit Bowl "Where functional elegance meets timeless craftsmanship." Bring a touch of refined grace to your home with our 18 cm Enamel Pedestal Fruit Bowl. Artfully constructed with a durable copper base and finished with vibrant,...ENB18-MN240- SKU:
- ENB18-MN240
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$99.00