- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Radiant Red Tulip & Blue Blossom Pinwheel Motif
$2.90Craftihouse Artisan Collection 9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Red Tulip Pinwheel Product Overview Infuse your home with radiant Mediterranean charm and historic Iznik ceramic aesthetics with this 9 cm printed ceramic coaster. Formed with a...TCTC25-985- SKU:
- TCTC25-985
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$2.90 -
9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Lovebirds on Branch & Red Hearts Motif
$2.90Craftihouse Artisan Collection 9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Lovebirds on Branch Product Overview Add a heartwarming and cozy touch to your coffee break with this sweet 9 cm printed ceramic coaster. Set on a smooth cream ceramic canvas, it...TCTC25-980- SKU:
- TCTC25-980
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$2.90 -
Artisan Handcrafted Owls On Tree | Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$2.90Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Handcrafted Owls On Tree Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...TCTC25-970- SKU:
- TCTC25-970
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$2.90 -
9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Blossoming White Tree & Cobalt Blue Motif
$2.90Craftihouse Artisan Collection 9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Blossoming White Tree Product Overview Enrich your tabletop setup with vibrant color and traditional botanical elegance with this 9 cm printed ceramic coaster. Showcasing a blossoming...TCTC25-965- SKU:
- TCTC25-965
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$2.90 -
Grand Heritage Dhow Sculpture – 24-inch Handcrafted Wooden Nautical Vessel – Monumental Maritime Decor
$575.00Grand 24-inch Heritage Dhow Sculpture "A monumental tribute to maritime history, crafted on a grand scale." The Grand 24-inch Heritage Dhow Sculpture is the definitive statement piece for your maritime collection. At an impressive 24 inches in length,...WDH-24I-001- SKU:
- WDH-24I-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 14.00 KGS
$575.00 -
Legacy Monumental Dhow Sculpture – 18-inch Hand-Carved Wooden Sailing Vessel – Prestige Heritage Showcase
$320.00Legacy 18-inch Monumental Dhow Sculpture "A monumental tribute to the timeless majesty of the seas." The Legacy 18-inch Monumental Dhow Sculpture is the ultimate expression of maritime grandeur. As our largest heritage-scale piece, this 18-inch wooden...WDH-18I-001- SKU:
- WDH-18I-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$320.00 -
Masterpiece Heritage Dhow Sculpture – 15-inch Hand-Finished Wooden Nautical Ship – Elite Luxury Display
$290.00Masterpiece 15-inch Dhow Sculpture "Where legendary craftsmanship meets monumental presence." The Masterpiece 15-inch Dhow Sculpture represents the pinnacle of our collection. Designed as an elite wooden nautical ship, this substantial 15-inch...WDH-15I-001- SKU:
- WDH-15I-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$290.00 -
Grand Museum-Grade Dhow Replica – 12-inch Premium Wooden Nautical Statue – Exquisite Maritime Heritage Display
$165.00Grand 12-inch Dhow Replica "Commanding presence meets unparalleled maritime artistry." Experience the pinnacle of maritime display with our Grand 12-inch Dhow Replica. Designed as a museum-grade wooden nautical statue, this impressive 12-inch piece is...WDH-12I-001- SKU:
- WDH-12I-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$165.00 -
Artisan Hand-Carved Dhow Model – 8-inch Premium Wooden Nautical Ship – Coastal Heritage Collectible
$110.008-inch Hand-Carved Dhow Model "Exquisite maritime artistry for the discerning collector." Add a touch of coastal elegance to your interior with our Artisan Hand-Carved Dhow Model. At 8 inches in length, this premium wooden nautical ship is a...WDH-8I-001- SKU:
- WDH-8I-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$110.00 -
Handcrafted Traditional Dhow Model – 6-inch Traditional Wooden Sailing Ship – Heritage Decor
$95.006-Inch Handcrafted Wooden Dhow Ship Model "Honoring the timeless legacy of the seas." Bring the spirit of adventure into your home with our 6-Inch Handcrafted Wooden Dhow Ship Model. As beautifully featured in image_26bb99.jpg, this miniature replica...WDH-6I-001- SKU:
- WDH-6I-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$95.00 -
"Whimsical Folk Cat" 4-Piece Printed Ceramic Coaster Set – Jewel-Toned Backgrounds
$12.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection "Whimsical Folk Cat" 4-Piece Printed Ceramic Coaster Set Product Overview Bring cozy artfulness and charming folk style to your drinkware service with this 4-piece "Whimsical Folk Cat" printed ceramic coaster set. Each...TCTC25-960- SKU:
- TCTC25-960
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$12.00 -
Stunning Brass Elephant | Luxury Hand-Finished Keepsake
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Stunning Brass Elephant Product Overview Stunning Brass Elephant , Handmade brass elephant Size : 25x25 cm Our handmade brass elephants are meticulously crafted to...BE25x25-001- SKU:
- BE25x25-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00