Persian & Indian Handicrafts
Step into a world of rich cultural heritage with our selection of Persian and Indian handicrafts. Each item is lovingly handcrafted using traditional techniques passed down through generations. From colorful textiles to intricate pottery, our collection showcases the beauty and artistry of these ancient civilizations.
Our items make unique and memorable gifts, or can be the perfect addition to your home decor. Whether you're a collector or simply appreciate the beauty of handcrafted items, our collection has something for everyone. Shop now and experience the timeless elegance of Persian and Indian handicrafts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Silver Color Hand Ornamented Box | Solid Brass Desert Mascot | Luxury Office Decor Figurine
$14.00Craftihouse ArtiSHMB18x08-001- SKU:
- SHMB18x08-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$14.00 -
Dome Shaped Jewelry Box | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$14.00Craftihouse ArtiSHMB15x10-001- SKU:
- SHMB15x10-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$14.00 -
15x10 cm Ornate Jewelry Box | Handcrafted Treasure Chest
$14.0015x10 cm Ornate Decorative Jewelry BoxCopy of SHMB15x10-001- SKU:
- Copy of SHMB15x10-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$14.00 -
Camel Bone Jewelry Box 15x10 | Solid Brass Desert Mascot | Luxury Office Decor Figurine
$14.00Camel Bone Jewelry Box 15x10 | Solid Brass Desert Mascot | Luxury Office Decor Figurine Handmade jeweled camel bone box . Size : 15x10 cm Artisanal Excellence: Hand-finished by master craftsmen to...CBB15x10-001- SKU:
- CBB15x10-001
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$14.00 -
On Sale
Handcrafted Turkish Ceramic Plate | Master-Crafted Heritage Collectible
Now: $15.00Was: $19.00Craftihouse ArtiENSOP18XF201- SKU:
- ENSOP18XF201
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
Now: $15.00Was: $19.00 -
Purple Pattern Minakari | Exclusive Cultural Art Showcase
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiBGC-B015- SKU:
- BGC-B015
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$15.00 -
Elegant Decorative Brass-Finish Skeleton Key – Antique Style Vintage Home Accessory
$15.00Vintage-Style Decorative Skeleton KeyANK30x-001- SKU:
- ANK30x-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$15.00 -
Assorted Color Polymer Clay Decorative Dolls - 1 piece
$15.00Assorted Color Polymer Clay Decorative DollsHD12-001- SKU:
- HD12-001
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$15.00 -
Uae Hand Blocked Tapestry Prayer – Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiEKPM120x60-140- SKU:
- EKPM120x60-140
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$15.00 -
Three Drawer Trinket Box Spice | Hand-painted Ceramic Wall Art | Traditional Turkish Design
$17.50Craftihouse ArtisWCB3-025- SKU:
- WCB3-025
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$17.50 -
Handcrafted Red Minakari Brass Bowl
$18.00Handcrafted Red Minakari Brass BowlBGC-B010- SKU:
- BGC-B010
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$18.00 -
18 cm Vintage-Style Wooden & Brass Miniature Gramophone – Classic Retro Tabletop Decor
$18.00Craftihouse Artisan CollectionDBGPH001- SKU:
- DBGPH001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.65 KGS
$18.00