Persian & Indian Handicrafts
Step into a world of rich cultural heritage with our selection of Persian and Indian handicrafts. Each item is lovingly handcrafted using traditional techniques passed down through generations. From colorful textiles to intricate pottery, our collection showcases the beauty and artistry of these ancient civilizations.
Our items make unique and memorable gifts, or can be the perfect addition to your home decor. Whether you're a collector or simply appreciate the beauty of handcrafted items, our collection has something for everyone. Shop now and experience the timeless elegance of Persian and Indian handicrafts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Welcome Metal Art Metal | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$39.00Welcome Metal Art Metal | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art Welcome Metal Art Metal | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir Welcome metal art , wall hanging metal cow , gift...MA002- SKU:
- MA002
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$39.00 -
Vintage Style Lion Door Knocker | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$40.00Vintage Style Lion Door Knocker | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art Vintage Style Lion Door Knocker | Premium Handcrafted Memento | High-end Gift Vintage Style Lion Door Knocker -...VMI-LDN-001- SKU:
- VMI-LDN-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$40.00 -
Stunning Door Knocker | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$40.00Stunning Door Knocker | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Stunning Door Knocker | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir vintage style LION Door Knocker , collector gift ideas ,...VMI-LDN-015- SKU:
- VMI-LDN-015
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$40.00 -
Serve Tray 33x20 Cm | Boutique Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$43.00Craftihouse ArtiCT33x20-005- SKU:
- CT33x20-005
- Weight:
- 1.35 KGS
$43.00 -
Oval Silver-Tone Embossed Copper Serving Tray (33x20 cm)
$43.00Oval Silver-Tone Embossed Copper Serving Tray (33xCTW33x20-005- SKU:
- CTW33x20-005
- Weight:
- 1.35 KGS
$43.00 -
Brass And Semi Precious Stone | Premium Brass Animal Figurine | Premium Heritage Inspired Decor Piece
$45.00Craftihouse ArtiBR-GAN220- SKU:
- BR-GAN220
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$45.00 -
5-Piece Assorted Traditional Patterned Umbrella Set
$47.605-Piece Assorted Traditional Patterned UmbrellasINU001- SKU:
- INU001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$47.60 -
Kilim Storage | Fine Handcrafted Cultural Artifact
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiKB-231316-001- SKU:
- KB-231316-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Antique Look Tissue Sophisticated | Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Masterpiece
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiKTB-26138-450- SKU:
- KTB-26138-450
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Brass Engraved Bull | Solid Brass Desert Mascot | Luxury Office Decor Figurine
$49.00Brass Engraved Bull | Solid Brass Desert Mascot | Luxury Office Decor Figurine Brass Engraved Bull | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Handmade Brass Engraved Bull Statue - Gift...BEC-001- SKU:
- BEC-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Color Old Design Telephone | Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiBAPH-005- SKU:
- BAPH-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$49.00 -
Copper Tray 23 Cm | Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$49.00Craftihouse ArtiCT23x-005- SKU:
- CT23x-005
- Weight:
- 1.35 KGS
$49.00