Qatar Souvenir
Explore authentic Qatar souvenirs — handcrafted gifts celebrating the rich cultural heritage of Doha and the State of Qatar. From traditional Qatari pottery and Islamic art to decorative keepsakes inspired by Souq Waqif and the Pearl-Qatar. Ships from Dubai to Qatar and worldwide with fast international delivery.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sheikh & Sheikha Sophisticated Boutique | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
Now: $9.50Was: $12.25Craftihouse ArtiSHFM09- SKU:
- SHFM09
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
Now: $9.50Was: $12.25 -
Sheikha Ceramic Mabkhara Arabian Lady | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$9.50Craftihouse ArtiCMM004- SKU:
- CMM004
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$9.50 -
Traditional Handcrafted Emirati Artisan Figurine
$9.50Traditional Handcrafted Emirati Artisan FigurineDSDN009- SKU:
- DSDN009
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$9.50 -
Uae Sheikh Sheikha Salt Heritage | Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
MSRP: $12.00$10.50Craftihouse ArtiPSS-005- SKU:
- PSS-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
MSRP: $12.00$10.50 -
Qatar Round Ashtray: Elegant Doha | Sophisticated Cultural Piece
$10.50Craftihouse ArtiQS-RMASH-010- SKU:
- QS-RMASH-010
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$10.50 -
Qatar Souvenir Metal Ashtray - Landmark Design
$10.50Qatar Souvenir MetalQS-RMASH-012- SKU:
- QS-RMASH-012
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$10.50 -
From Doha Silver Color Qatar | Luxury Artisan Souvenir
$10.50Craftihouse ArtiQS-RMASH-018- SKU:
- QS-RMASH-018
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$10.50 -
Coffee Planet Turkish Ground Coffee | Artisan Ground Coffee | Authentic Middle Eastern Roast
$12.00Craftihouse ArtisCP-TC250G001- SKU:
- CP-TC250G001
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$12.00 -
Coffee Planet Turkish Ground Coffee | Luxury Coffee Planet Selection | Sophisticated Brew
$12.00Craftihouse ArtisCP-TC250G003- SKU:
- CP-TC250G003
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$12.00 -
Customized Qatar Sand Bottle Art - Artisan Sand Jar
$12.00Customized Qatar Sand Bottle ArtQSO369- SKU:
- QSO369
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$12.00 -
Miniature White Arabic Coffee Dallah for Dollhouse
$12.00Miniature White Arabic Coffee DallahDSJECS5S-116- SKU:
- DSJECS5S-116
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$12.00 -
Distressed Washed Maroon Qatar Embroidered Baseball Cap
$12.50Distressed Washed Maroon Qatar EmbroideredQSHT007- SKU:
- QSHT007
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$12.50