Qatar Souvenir
Explore authentic Qatar souvenirs — handcrafted gifts celebrating the rich cultural heritage of Doha and the State of Qatar. From traditional Qatari pottery and Islamic art to decorative keepsakes inspired by Souq Waqif and the Pearl-Qatar. Ships from Dubai to Qatar and worldwide with fast international delivery.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Handcrafted Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Premium Acrylic Display Case – Luxury Desktop Showpiece Traditional UAE Souvenir (VIP Gift Idea)
$195.00YLD45X-001- SKU:
- YLD45X-001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$195.00 -
VIP Retirement Gift –FFramed Khanjar Dagger with Detached Sheath Art
$215.00Framed Khanjar Dagger with Detached SheathDFKH-987-1- SKU:
- DFKH-987-1
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$215.00 -
"the Guardian’s Legacy" Vip Dagger | Boutique Clay Khanjar | Sophisticated Heritage Piece
$220.00Craftihouse ArtiYLD45X-001-1- SKU:
- YLD45X-001-1
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$220.00 -
Traditional Golden color Khanjar in Luxury UAE Flag Background Frame – 55x44 cm Premium Heritage Shadow Box Unique VIP Gift
$249.00DSDFN55X44-11- SKU:
- DSDFN55X44-11
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Stunning Golden Dagger Frame - | Boutique Burj Khalifa Frame
$249.00Craftihouse ArtiDSDFN55X44-12- SKU:
- DSDFN55X44-12
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar | Authentic Framed Dagger Art | Luxury Qatari Souvenir
$250.00Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar | Authentic Framed Dagger Art | Luxury Qatari Souvenir Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar Artisan Ceramic Magnet Unique Dubai Souvenir Qatar Dagger In Frame Qatar | Premium...DD58X38-222- SKU:
- DD58X38-222
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$250.00 -
24" Artificial Leather Loaded Sitting Camel Figurine
$259.0024" Artificial Leather Loaded Sitting CamelLCS2-24X-001- SKU:
- LCS2-24X-001
- Weight:
- 6.00 KGS
$259.00 -
Premium Khanjar Dagger in Acrylic Display Case
$260.00Premium Khanjar Dagger in Acrylic Display CaseDSF-DAC111- SKU:
- DSF-DAC111
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$260.00 -
Acrylic Riverside Village Canvas Painting – Natural Hand-Painted Leather Decor
$325.00Craftihouse ArtisLP100x50-001- SKU:
- LP100x50-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$325.00 -
Autumn Riverside Village Canvas Painting – Fine Art Hand-Painted Wall Hanging
$325.00Craftihouse ArtisLP100x50-002- SKU:
- LP100x50-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$325.00 -
VIP Corporate Gift: Framed Traditional Khanjar Dagger (52x41 cm)
$326.00VIP Corporate Gift: Framed Khanjar DaggerDF52x41-9090- SKU:
- DF52x41-9090
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$326.00 -
Hand-painted Natural Leather Emirati Traditional – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$415.00Craftihouse ArtisLP80X74-001- SKU:
- LP80X74-001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$415.00