Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Authentic Traditional Silver Khanjar Dagger Shadow Box Frame – Premium UAE Wall Decor
$165.00DF554- SKU:
- DF554
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$165.00 -
Handmade Polymer Clay Doll Keychain in Traditional UAE Dress – Cute Emirati Jalabiya Cultural Character Charm, Lovely Gift Souvenir
$7.00DSK203- SKU:
- DSK203
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.00 -
Hand-Engraved Arabian Sword in Masterpiece Frame – 85x55 cm Premium Khatamkari & Minakari Shadow Box Luxury Gift in UAE
$2,350.00TASF888- SKU:
- TASF888
- Weight:
- 12.00 KGS
$2,350.00 -
Original Sheikh Zayed Mosque Painting on Wooden Frame – 35x30 cm
$150.00Original Sheikh Zayed Mosque Painting on WoOPW435x30-310- SKU:
- OPW435x30-310
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$150.00 -
Framed Multi-Panel Cultural Wall Art – UAE Heritage Gold-Tone Miniatures
$150.00QS007- SKU:
- QS007
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$150.00 -
Abu Dhabi Skyline Gray | Modern Uae Capital Souvenir
$4.90Craftihouse QualiADS-BS1001- SKU:
- ADS-BS1001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.90 -
Square Ceramic Mug Coaster Set – Pack of 4 – Printed Artistic Portrait Motif – Premium Decorative Gift Set
$12.00Artisan Square Ceramic Mug Coaster SetTD-F1010-C4-270- SKU:
- TD-F1010-C4-270
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$12.00 -
Hand-painted Paper Mache Sitting Camel – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$490.00Craftihouse ArtisHP30X22-08- SKU:
- HP30X22-08
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$490.00 -
Abu Dhabi Set Captivating Sheikh | Modern Uae Capital Souvenir
$11.50Craftihouse QualiADS-FAN-899- SKU:
- ADS-FAN-899
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$11.50 -
Golden Sword Luxury Masterpiece Frame – Traditional UAE Ceremonial Weapon Shadow Box Wall Mount Display, High-End Retirement Gift in Dubai
$954.00COMK120-005- SKU:
- COMK120-005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 12.00 KGS
$954.00 -
Custom Portrait Painting Handmade Art | High-end Boutique Souvenir | Crafted In Dubai
$69.00 - $499.00Custom Portrait Painting Handmade Art | High-end Boutique Souvenir | Crafted In Dubai Custom Handmade Portrait Painting — Order Online from Dubai Transform your most treasured photo into a stunning...PORTRAIT-001- SKU:
- PORTRAIT-001
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$69.00 - $499.00 -
Abu Dhabi Sand Art Bottle | Modern Uae Capital Souvenir
$6.90Craftihouse QualiSS13X-SB-002- SKU:
- SS13X-SB-002
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$6.90 -
Hand-Engraved Arabian Sword in Masterpiece Frame – 124x54 cm Premium Hand-Painted Inlaid Wooden Frame Wall Decor Traditional UAE Gift
$3,450.00UDF- SKU:
- UDF
- Weight:
- 15.00 KGS
$3,450.00 -
Uae Handcrafted Tile Pattern Mug/cup | Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$2.70Craftihouse Artisan CollectionTCTC25-712- SKU:
- TCTC25-712
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$2.70 -
Chocolate Covered Dates with Crunchy Pistachio Centre – 500g Premium UAE Gourmet Confectionery, Luxury Stuffed Date Gift Bag
$8.00DCH-KGM-004- SKU:
- DCH-KGM-004
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$8.00 -
Equestrian Flag Bearer Enamel Keychain | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$2.55Craftihouse ArtiDSKP-008- SKU:
- DSKP-008
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.55 -
Handcrafted Arabian Jambiya Dagger in Masterpiece Frame – Premium Shadow Box Wall Mount Display, Traditional UAE Souvenir Gift
$125.00CDDS289- SKU:
- CDDS289
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$125.00 -
Chocolate Covered Dates with Crunchy Walnut Centre – Premium UAE Gourmet Confectionery, Unique Dubai Souvenirs Luxury Gift Bag
$8.00DCH-KGM-001- SKU:
- DCH-KGM-001
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$8.00 -
Handcrafted Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Premium Acrylic Display Case – Luxury Desktop Showpiece Traditional UAE Souvenir (VIP Gift Idea)
$195.00YLD45X-001- SKU:
- YLD45X-001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$195.00 -
andcrafted Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Masterpiece Frame – 30x25 cm Premium Velvet Shadow Box Wall Mount Display, Traditional UAE Souvenir Gift
$89.00DF30x25-09- SKU:
- DF30x25-09
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$89.00 -
7x4 cm Printed Wooden Fridge Magnet – Al Ain Souvenir, UAE Heritage Landmark Magnet, Wooden Refrigerator Magnet, Travel Gift
$2.90ASFM7X4-138- SKU:
- ASFM7X4-138
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$2.90 -
Boat-Shaped Bottle Opener Fridge Magnet | Dubai Maritime Souvenir | UAE Novelty Gift
$2.75Craftihouse ArtiDSBP-490- SKU:
- DSBP-490
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.75 -
Badgir Wooden Box Barjeel Gift Box - Exquisite UAE Souvenir and Stylish Storage Solution
$12.00Craftihouse QualiBARJB001- SKU:
- BARJB001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$12.00 -
Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Masterpiece Frame – 30x26 cm Premium Textured Matte Shadow Box Wall Display, Traditional UAE Souvenir Corporate Gift
$89.00DF30x26-015- SKU:
- DF30x26-015
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$89.00 -
Germany Aluminum Flag Fridge Magnet
$5.50Germany Aluminum Flag Fridge MagnetSFM009- SKU:
- SFM009
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Handcrafted Arabian Khanjar Dagger in Masterpiece Frame – 39x33 cm Premium Textured Matte Shadow Box Wall Mount Display, Traditional UAE Souvenir Gift
$125.00DSG39x33-11- SKU:
- DSG39x33-11
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$125.00 -
Crystal Perfume Bottle with Gift Box, 6 ML – Elegant Corporate Gift, UAE Perfume Bottle
$6.50Craftihouse QualiDSPKE10081- SKU:
- DSPKE10081
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$6.50 -
Saudi Arabia Flag Fridge Magnet (6x5 cm)
$5.50Saudi Arabia Flag Fridge MagnetSAS-FM001- SKU:
- SAS-FM001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Hand Painted Emirati Man Keychain – Handmade Natural Leather Keyring | UAE Souvenir & Traditional Gift
$25.00Craftihouse ArtisNLKC-109-1- SKU:
- NLKC-109-1
- Availability:
- handmade leather card holder , natural leather wallet , minimalist wallet for women , ladies card holder , leather card case , 6 slot wallet , small leather wallet , gift for her , luxury leather card holder , compact card wallet , slim wallet for wo
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$25.00 -
Arabian Heritage Emblem Frame – Horizontal Matte Shadow Box Wall Display Featuring Silver-Color Khanjar Dagger, Camel Caravan, and UAE Cultural Souvenir Charms
$135.00DSBF009- SKU:
- DSBF009
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$135.00 -
1000 AED Banknote Pattern Paper Money Envelope – Premium UAE Dirham Print Eid Eidiya Cash Gift Sleeve, Novelty Festive Holiday Blessing Pouch
$3.50NAX-PH-516- SKU:
- NAX-PH-516
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Luxury Khatamkari Pen – 1 piece Brass & Camel Bone Inlaid | Handmade Corporate Gift & UAE Souvenir
$19.00Craftihouse ArtisKHP9090- SKU:
- KHP9090
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$19.00 -
United Kingdom Flag Fridge Magnet (6x5 cm)
$5.50United Kingdom Flag Fridge MagnetSFM004- SKU:
- SFM004
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
On Sale
Philippines Flag Ceramic Fridge Magnet | 5x5 cm | Souvenir Decor
MSRP: $5.50Now: $1.37Was: $5.50Philippines Flag Ceramic Fridge MagnetCM5X5-240- SKU:
- CM5X5-240
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
MSRP: $5.50Now: $1.37Was: $5.50 -
Wooden Barjeel Gift box , Barjeel Storage box , giveaway box , UAE Souvenir , " Badgir : Storage box
$12.00Craftihouse QualiBARJW001- SKU:
- BARJW001
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$12.00 -
Dubai Traffic Sign - Dubai Direction Uae Aluminum 6x4.5 Cm | Premium Handcrafted Fridge Magnet | Cul
$3.50Craftihouse ArtisFM6X4-001- SKU:
- FM6X4-001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$3.50 -
Crystal Perfume Bottle with Gift Box – 3ml Elegant Fragrance Bottle, Unique Corporate Gift from UAE
$4.90Craftihouse QualiDSPKE10080- SKU:
- DSPKE10080
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$4.90 -
Handwoven Cashmere Shawl – Natural Nepali Wool Wrap for Men & Women | Thick Travel Scarf & UAE Corporate Gift
$69.00Craftihouse QualiNPSH405- SKU:
- NPSH405
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$69.00 -
Arabic Flag Boutique Heritage Arabic | Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$2.72Craftihouse ArtiFFM016- SKU:
- FFM016
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$2.72 -
Crystal Perfume Bottle with Gift Box – 12 ML Luxury Perfume Bottle, UAE Corporate Gift, Elegant Crystal Design
$13.00Craftihouse ArtisDSPKE10082- SKU:
- DSPKE10082
- Weight:
- 0.35 KGS
$13.00