Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
USA Empire State Building and New York Skyline Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50USA Empire State Building and New York SkylUSFM-056- SKU:
- USFM-056
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Wombat Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet 8x8cm | Craftihouse
$7.50Australia Wombat Wildlife and National SymbUSFM-029-1-1-1- SKU:
- USFM-029-1-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Wattle Floral and National Symbols Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50Australia Wattle Floral and National SymbolUSFM-04- SKU:
- USFM-04
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Uluru Monolith and Sunset Landscape Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50Australia Uluru Monolith and Sunset LandscaUSFM-049-1- SKU:
- USFM-049-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Bondi Beach Coastal Scenery and National Symbols Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50Australia Bondi Beach Coastal Scenery and NUSFM-042- SKU:
- USFM-042
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Great Barrier Reef Marine Life and Coral Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50Australia Great Barrier Reef Marine Life anUSFM-043- SKU:
- USFM-043
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
USA Bison and American Prairie Wildlife Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50USA Bison and American Prairie Wildlife SquUSFM-050-1- SKU:
- USFM-050-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Sydney Harbour Bridge Landmark and Cityscape Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50Australia Sydney Harbour Bridge Landmark anUSFM-045-1-1-1- SKU:
- USFM-045-1-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Australia Map and Regional Landmarks Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50Australia Map and Regional Landmarks SquareUSFM-045-1-1-1-1- SKU:
- USFM-045-1-1-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
USA Space Needle and Seattle Skyline Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50USA Space Needle and Seattle Skyline SquareUSFM-053- SKU:
- USFM-053
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Hand-Painted Dubai Al Fahidi Fort Seashell Souvenir – Custom Coastal Landmark Keepsake
$24.00Hand-Painted Dubai Al Fahidi Fort Seashell Souvenir – Custom Coastal Landmark Keepsake Carry a piece of Old Dubai home with this hand-painted natural seashell featuring the iconic Al Fahidi Fort...SH240- SKU:
- SH240
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$24.00 -
Emirates Dubai Frame with Real Coins and Souvenir Charms 35x25 cm
$49.007HF-025- SKU:
- 7HF-025
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$49.00 -
"Welcome Habibi to Dubai" Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$5.50"Welcome Habibi to DSFFM311- SKU:
- SFFM311
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
"Habibi Come to Dubai" Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$5.50"Habibi Come to DubaSFFM3136- SKU:
- SFFM3136
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
USA Route 66 Highway and Desert Landscape Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50USA Route 66 Highway and Desert Landscape SUSFM-054-1- SKU:
- USFM-054-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
7 oz Dubai Skyline Matte Black Metal Flask
$8.507 oz Dubai Skyline MDS-9XEU24178-001- SKU:
- DS-9XEU24178-001
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$8.50 -
Amber Oriental Scented Candle in Gold Tin – Luxury Arabian Fragrance with Arabic Calligraphy Label & Rich Resinous Notes, Premium Home Decor Candle
$20.00 - $49.00Handmade to order in Dubai — made fresh for every single order. Our Arabian Scented Candles are crafted by hand in Dubai using premium fragrance oils- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$20.00 - $49.00 -
Corporate Sword Framed in Golden Traditional Luxury Display Case, Retirement Gift
$954.00COMK120-0115- SKU:
- COMK120-0115
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 12.00 KGS
$954.00 -
France Coquillages Lavender Fields Eiffel Tower and Seashells Vintage Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50France Coquillages Lavender Fields Eiffel TUSFM-079- SKU:
- USFM-079
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
United Kingdom Royal Coat of Arms Lions and Seashells Gold Framed Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50United Kingdom Royal Coat of Arms Lions andUSFM-080- SKU:
- USFM-080
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
UK London Big Ben Fridge Magnet – Traditional British Travel Landmark Scenery with Houses of Parliament & Ornate Gold Frame, 8x8 cm Aluminum Souvenir Magnet
$7.50UK London Big Ben Fridge Magnet – TraUSFM-140-1-1- SKU:
- USFM-140-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Hand-Painted Wooden Jewelry and Tasbeeh Gift Box – 17x4.5 cm
$19.00WB17X001- SKU:
- WB17X001
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Italy Venezia Rialto Bridge Fridge Magnet – Traditional Venetian Canal Scenery with Gondola & Ornate Blue-Gold Frame, 8x8 cm Aluminum Souvenir Magnet
$7.50Italy Venezia Rialto Bridge Fridge Magnet &USFM-157- SKU:
- USFM-157
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
UK London Tower Bridge Fridge Magnet – Traditional British Travel Landmark Scenery with River Thames & Ornate Gold Frame, 8x8 cm Aluminum Souvenir Magnet
$7.50UK London Tower Bridge Fridge Magnet &ndashUSFM-140- SKU:
- USFM-140
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Handmade Large Cotton Shoulder Bag | The Artisan’s Tote | Block Print Shopping Bag with Wooden Handle | Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$25.00Craftihouse ArtiLHB-VK0168- SKU:
- LHB-VK0168
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$25.00 -
Authentic Golden Dubai Iconic Building Skyline Miniature Metal Stand
$13.005040003- SKU:
- 5040003
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$13.00 -
7 House Emirates Heritage Frame with Real Coins and Souvenir Charms 35x25 cm
$19.007HF-007- SKU:
- 7HF-007
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$19.00 -
Authentic Multi-Layered Dubai Buildings Laser Cut Wooden Frame Wall Art – 25x25 cm
$37.005040002- SKU:
- 5040002
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$37.00 -
Burj Al Arab Iconic Souvenir Model – 12 cm
$19.00Burj Al Arab IconicDS-MS12X001- SKU:
- DS-MS12X001
- Weight:
- 1.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Metal Camel Caravan Sculpture Set (3 Pcs) – Premium Desert Souvenir
$45.00DSC3S-880- SKU:
- DSC3S-880
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$45.00 -
Dubai Iconic Building Collectible Cutlery Spoon Set – Pack of 4
$9.005040005- SKU:
- 5040005
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$9.00 -
Italy Roma Trevi Fountain Fridge Magnet – Traditional Roman Landmark Scenery with Espresso, Coins & Ornate Blue-Gold Frame, 8x8 cm Aluminum Souvenir Magnet
$7.50Italy Roma Trevi Fountain Fridge Magnet &ndUSFM-152-1- SKU:
- USFM-152-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
London UK Seashells Big Ben Red Telephone Box and Double-Decker Bus Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50London UK Seashells Big Ben Red Telephone BUSFM-077-1-1-1- SKU:
- USFM-077-1-1-1
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
set of backgammon chips and dices 1.25 inches (3cm)
$59.00Craftihouse ArtiBKCH-001- SKU:
- BKCH-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$59.00 -
Burj Al Arab & Burj Khalifa Ceramic Souvenir Plate Set – 20 cm
$25.00DS24KP20-003- SKU:
- DS24KP20-003
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$25.00 -
Miniature Metal Burj Khalifa Statue – 10 cm Premium Golden Souvenir
$9.00DS633- SKU:
- DS633
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$9.00 -
"Royal Loom" Authentic Dubai Framed Carpet Wall Art & Luxury Heritage Collective wall Decor
$149.00DCDS800- SKU:
- DCDS800
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$149.00 -
Dubai Iconic Buildings Souvenir Display Plate – 20 cm
$25.00DS24KP20-004- SKU:
- DS24KP20-004
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$25.00 -
"Welcome To Dubai" Desert Camel Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$5.50"Welcome To Dubai" DSFFM294- SKU:
- SFFM294
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50 -
Kuwait City Skyline Souvenir Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$5.50Kuwait City SkylineSFFM3142- SKU:
- SFFM3142
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$5.50