Craftihouse
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rose Quartz Sliced Tea | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiNST298- SKU:
- NST298
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$15.00 -
Round Botanical Crane Mango Wood | Sophisticated Cultural Accent
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiIWT30X001- SKU:
- IWT30X001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$69.00 -
Round Ceramic Ashtray Smoker’s Home | Luxury Heritage Gift & Cultural Souvenir
$23.00Craftihouse ArtiDSG999- SKU:
- DSG999
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$23.00 -
Round Decorative Clay Plate - Handmade Enamel Painted Ceramic Wall Hanging & Serving Plate, 20 cm
$24.00Craftihouse ArtiENSODI20-3077- SKU:
- ENSODI20-3077
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$24.00 -
Round Hand Painted Khatamkari #282 #282 – Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$99.00Craftihouse ArtisWHCR33X-005- SKU:
- WHCR33X-005
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$99.00 -
Round Hand Painted Khatamkari – Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Accent
$99.00Craftihouse ArtisWHCR33X-001- SKU:
- WHCR33X-001
- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
$99.00 -
Round Wooden Hand Painted – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$129.00Transform your time with this persian round wooden hand painted. This luxury artisan timepiece is a testament to cultural heritage and skill, perfect for high-end gifting.WC38x-333- SKU:
- WC38x-333
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$129.00 -
Ruby In Zoisite Sphere | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$35.00Craftihouse Arti700006001- SKU:
- 700006001
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$35.00 -
Rug Mouse Pad Gaming Mouse | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai
$8.00Rug Mouse Pad Gaming Mouse | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory | Crafted In Dubai Rug Mouse Pad | Gaming Mouse Pad | Mouse Mat | Carpet Mouse Pad | Plate Mat Rug Mouse pad , gaming mouse pad , mouse...MVP002- SKU:
- MVP002
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$8.00 -
Rumi Quote Calligraphy Wall Art - "Dar Khod Botalab"
$115.00Persian Calligraphy Art - "Dar Khod Botalab"RZ30x40-918- SKU:
- RZ30x40-918
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$115.00 -
Rustic Handmade Ceramic Bowl
$15.00Rustic Handmade Ceramic BowlNDB-MB-009- SKU:
- NDB-MB-009
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$15.00 -
Sacred Verse Digital Decor Hand Painted 30 cm Table Decor Ceramic Plate with "هذا من فضل ربی" Calligraphy
$125.00Sacred Verse Digital Decor Hand Painted 30NNENCP30X-009- SKU:
- NNENCP30X-009
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$125.00 -
Samovar Copper Khatamkari Inlaid – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$750.00Elevate your hospitality with this persian samovar copper khatamkari inlaid. This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting.SSKH001- SKU:
- SSKH001
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$750.00 -
Sanandaj Backgammon & Chess Set – Handmade Premium Wooden Board Game 50x50 cm | Heavy Luxury Game Set
$239.00Craftihouse ArtiWBK50x50-009- SKU:
- WBK50x50-009
- Weight:
- 5.50 KGS
$239.00 -
Sand Art Bottle 20cm – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$36.50Craftihouse QualiSS20X-SB-001- SKU:
- SS20X-SB-001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$36.50 -
Sand Art Decorative Glass Bottle – 15 cm – Charming "Girl with Cat" Illustration – Unique Keepsake Gift
$24.50Artisan Sand Art Decorative Glass BottleDS13X-SB-007- SKU:
- DS13X-SB-007
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$24.50 -
Sand Bottle Art 15 – Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Accent
$49.00Craftihouse QualiDS-SB15X-31- SKU:
- DS-SB15X-31
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
$49.00 -
Santa Claus Figurine Candle – Premium Sculpted Holiday Wax Art, Traditional Christmas Table Centerpiece & Seasonal Home Decor Gift Accent
$6.50CDSC001- SKU:
- CDSC001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$6.50 -
Santa Terezinha Brazil Ceramic Fridge Magnet (7x5 cm)
$4.90Santa Terezinha Brazil Ceramic Fridge MagnetGS003- SKU:
- GS003
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$4.90 -
Sao Pedro Brazil Ceramic Fridge Magnet (7x5 cm)
$4.90Sao Pedro Brazil Ceramic Fridge MagnetGS012- SKU:
- GS012
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$4.90