- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Uae Handcrafted Hand Enamel painted – Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$11.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Handcrafted Hand Enamel painted Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end...ESCU001- SKU:
- ESCU001
- Weight:
- 0.25 KGS
$11.00 -
3-Piece Khatamkari Wooden Jewelry & Gift Box Set
$239.003-Piece Khatamkari Wooden Jewelry & Gift Box Set "Store your treasures in the timeless elegance of Persian marquetry." Organize your precious items with our 3-Piece Khatamkari Wooden Jewelry & Gift Box Set. Each box is meticulously crafted using...WJB3s001- SKU:
- WJB3s001
- Weight:
- 3.20 KGS
$239.00 -
Arabic Quran box Metal Quran – Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Masterpiece | Premium Decor
$168.50Craftihouse Artisan Collection Arabic Quran box Metal Quran Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and spiritual artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...QRB001- SKU:
- QRB001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$168.50 -
Himalayan cross shape salt lamp 23 cm
$20.50Craftihouse Quality Essentials Himalayan cross shape salt lamp 23 cm Product Overview height : 23 cm Himalayan salt lamps are decorative lights you can buy for your home. They are carved out of Himalayan...HCS22x009- SKU:
- HCS22x009
- Weight:
- 5.00 KGS
$20.50 -
Traditional Yemeni Necklace Limited Edition Print | Exquisite Traditional Fine Art Creation
$42.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Traditional Yemeni Necklace Limited Edition Print Product Overview Traditional Yemeni necklace , limited edition print Size : 42x30 cm Artist : Shirin Note : While these...CP42x30-002- SKU:
- CP42x30-002
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$42.00 -
Chiness Pot Painting Limited Edition Print | Fine Handcrafted Cultural Artifact
$39.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Chiness Pot Painting Limited Edition Print Product Overview Size : 42x30 cm Artist : Shirin Note : While these artworks are not unique, they are still considered original...CP42x30-001- SKU:
- CP42x30-001
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$39.00 -
Abu Dhabi Collection Of 9 | Premium Travel Magnet | Iconic Cultural Keepsake
$13.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Abu Dhabi Collection Of 9 Product Overview Abu Dhabi souvenir , collection of 9 pcs pvc fridge magnets , Abu Dhabi Delights , Set of 9 PVC Fridge Magnets - A Perfect...ADS001- SKU:
- ADS001
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$13.00 -
Hand Engraved Vintage Brass Barrel Dispenser Set with Hanging Cups & Oval Tray
$295.00Hand Engraved Vintage Brass Barrel Dispenser Set with Hanging Cups & Oval Tray "A magnificent vintage handcrafted brass barrel dispenser set featuring intricate hand-engraved arabesque motifs, hanging brass cups, and a matching ornate tray, blending...WTS8-005- SKU:
- WTS8-005
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$295.00 -
Uae Hammered Brass Pitcher Premium – Boutique Handcrafted Luxury Decor
$149.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Hammered Brass Pitcher Premium Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...PB00-6- SKU:
- PB00-6
- Weight:
- 2.20 KGS
$149.00 -
Brass Inlaid Copper Khatam – Exclusive Cultural Art Showcase
$289.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Brass Inlaid Copper Khatam Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key...NKVS2-098- SKU:
- NKVS2-098
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$289.00 -
Khatamkari Inlaid Wooden Set (Bin, Tissue Box, and Cutlery Storage)
$689.00Khatamkari Inlaid Wooden Decor Set "A symphony of geometric precision and timeless tradition." Transform your living space with the unparalleled elegance of our Khatamkari Inlaid Wooden Decor Set. As beautifully showcased in image_7e0f9b.jpg, this set...K3SD001- SKU:
- K3SD001
- Weight:
- 7.00 KGS
$689.00 -
Handmade 3cm wooden backgammon stones , backgammon chips
$17.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade 3cm wooden backgammon stones , backgammon chips Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Diameter:30 mm Backgammon playing pieces may be termed...BSW118- SKU:
- BSW118
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.45 KGS
$17.00