- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vintage Handcrafted Wooden & Brass Rotary Telephone Decor
$99.00Vintage Handcrafted Wooden & Brass Rotary Telephone Decor "A magnificent vintage-style decorative telephone featuring intricately carved natural wood and gleaming polished brass hardware, blending classic retro nostalgia with sophisticated interior...VTWP567- SKU:
- VTWP567
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Uae Enamel Painted Brass Desktop – Authentic Traditional Art Gift
$79.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Uae Enamel Painted Brass Desktop Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...DTP420- SKU:
- DTP420
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$79.00 -
Natural Onyx Stone Apple Desk Clock – Carved Stone Apple Timepiece with Brass Leaf & Quartz Movement
$19.00Natural Onyx Stone Apple Desk Clock – Carved Stone Apple Timepiece with Brass Leaf & Quartz Movement "Sculpted Elegance: A magnificent desk clock carved from genuine natural onyx stone in an apple silhouette, crowned with a polished brass stem...APDC001- SKU:
- APDC001
- Weight:
- 0.90 KGS
$19.00 -
Gold Foil 1000 Dirham PVC Playing Cards – Luxury Commemorative Card Deck with Hand-Painted Wooden Marquetry Box, Premium Gift Masterpiece
$19.00Gold Foil 1000 Dirham PVC Playing Cards – Luxury Commemorative Card Deck with Hand-Painted Wooden Marquetry Box, Premium Gift Masterpiece "A breathtaking luxury playing card set featuring dazzling gold foil 1000 Dirham banknote designs housed in...DSKP001- SKU:
- DSKP001
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$19.00 -
Khatamkari Inlaid Mirror 39x30 – Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Khatamkari Inlaid Mirror 39x30 Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key...KMF39x30cm- SKU:
- KMF39x30cm
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Artisan Hand engraved silver candy – Elite Hand-Painted Decorative Gift
$1,700.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Hand engraved silver candy Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...HENGS009- SKU:
- HENGS009
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$1,700.00 -
Artisan Engraving on brass silver – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$749.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Engraving on brass silver Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...ENGB4050001- SKU:
- ENGB4050001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$749.00 -
Engraved Pure Silver Pendant With | Artisan Cultural Piece
$129.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Engraved Pure Silver Pendant With Product Overview chain Chain and pendant weight : 23grams Artisanal Quality: Each piece is meticulously hand-finished by master craftsmen to...SP23G-001- SKU:
- SP23G-001
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$129.00 -
Engraving on Silver , Silver earnings , handmade Earrings
$89.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Engraving on Silver , Silver earnings , handmade Earrings Product Overview Discover the exceptional design of the Engraving on Silver , Silver earnings , handmade Earrings...SA15G-001- SKU:
- SA15G-001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$89.00 -
50x70 cm Flower Pattern Acrylic Painting on Wood
$950.0050x70 cm Flower Pattern Acrylic Painting on Wood "A vibrant bloom preserved in paint and timber." Bring timeless beauty to your interior with our 50x70 cm Flower Pattern Acrylic Painting on Wood. This exquisite artwork, perfectly captured in...BKP50x70-004- SKU:
- BKP50x70-004
- Weight:
- 9.00 KGS
$950.00 -
NON handmade wooden backgammon and chess set. 48x48 cm
$135.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection NON handmade wooden backgammon and chess set. 48x48 cm Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Size : 48x48 cm Set includes : Dices : 2 pcs Wooden backgammon chips :...NBKG185- SKU:
- NBKG185
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$135.00 -
Artisan brass turtle lock – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure | Premium Decor
$29.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan brass turtle lock Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. Key...VBTL006- SKU:
- VBTL006
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$29.00