- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dubai Landmark Print Canvas Tote Bag
$10.00Dubai Landmark Print Canvas Tote Bag "Carry the spirit of Dubai wherever you go." Showcase your love for the vibrant city of Dubai with our Dubai Landmark Print Canvas Tote Bag. As beautifully illustrated in image_7e2a1f.jpg, these durable canvas totes...DB2870- SKU:
- DB2870
- Weight:
- 0.55 KGS
$10.00 -
Artisan Hand painted marble jewelry – Exclusive Traditional Craft Masterpiece
$39.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Hand painted marble jewelry Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and exquisite craftsmanship. Key...SJB12x7-001- SKU:
- SJB12x7-001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$39.00 -
Horse Head Sculpture Dark Golden | Authentic Artisan Crafted Keepsake
$99.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Horse Head Sculpture Dark Golden Product Overview Horse head sculpture, dark golden horse head on stand Key Highlights & Specifications ...GHH002- SKU:
- GHH002
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Golden Horse Head With Stand | Luxury Hand-Finished Statement Ornament
$99.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Golden Horse Head With Stand Product Overview Horse head sculptures have been made for many years, and versions that date back to the 18th Century alongside those...HH24x1001- SKU:
- HH24x1001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$99.00 -
Hand-Painted Khatamkari Backgammon Set & Chess Board - 50x50cm | Inlaid khatamkari Bird & Flower Pattern painted
$490.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Hand-Painted Khatamkari Backgammon Set & Chess Board Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Experience the pinnacle of craftsmanship with this 50x50 cm...BKG50x50K-001- SKU:
- BKG50x50K-001
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$490.00 -
Luxury Handmade Wooden Backgammon & Chess Board 50x50 cm – Blue Hand-Painted Tezhib, Shell Work & Khatamkari Inlay | Executive Boss Gift | Gift for Dad
$525.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Luxury Handmade Wooden Backgammon & Chess Board 50x50 cm Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Size : 50x50 cm This exceptional handmade wooden backgammon...BKG50x50-008- SKU:
- BKG50x50-008
- Weight:
- 1.70 KGS
$525.00 -
40 cm Hand Engraved Copper Tray – Traditional Decorative Serving & Wall Platter
$249.0040 cm Hand Engraved Copper Tray – Traditional Decorative Serving & Wall Platter "A magnificent 40 cm handcrafted copper tray featuring intricate hand-engraved paisley and floral motifs, blending centuries of artisan metalwork heritage with...ENT40X-001- SKU:
- ENT40X-001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Hand Painted Copper Haftseen – Distinctive Hand-Finished Collectible
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Persian Hand painted copper haftseen Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and exquisite craftsmanship. Key...HFSS135- SKU:
- HFSS135
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$69.00 -
"The Navigator’s Quest" | 48x48 cm Traveller Backgammon Suitcase | Printed Compass Pattern Board | PU Leather Case with Handle | Unique Gift for Travellers
$79.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection "The Navigator’s Quest" Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Discover elegance on the go with this 48 cm traveller backgammon suitcase . Featuring a printed...TRBKG48x48-001- SKU:
- TRBKG48x48-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$79.00 -
Hand Painted Copper Flower – Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$16.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Persian Hand Painted Copper Flower Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece represents deep cultural heritage and masterful craftsmanship. Key...ENCV9x-001- SKU:
- ENCV9x-001
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$16.00 -
Designer Wall hanging hand painted clay plate with calligraphy – Wedding...
$69.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Designer Wall hanging hand painted clay plate with calligraphy Product Overview Wall hanging hand painted clay plate with calligraphy Diameter:25 cm... Key...SOP25X001- SKU:
- SOP25X001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$69.00 -
Decorative Hanging Elephant Set
$12.00Decorative Hanging Elephant Set "Whimsical charm and traditional color, captured in every detail." Bring a vibrant touch of joy and cultural flair to your home with our Decorative Hanging Elephant Set. As beautifully showcased in image_f7610d.jpg, this...HE5S001- SKU:
- HE5S001
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$12.00