- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Handmade Gemstone Tree With Green Jade | Unique Cultural Mineral Art | Sophisticated Home Decor
$13.75Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Gemstone Tree With Green Jade Product Overview Discover the exceptional design of the Handmade Gemstone Tree With Green Jade. Expertly curated by Craftihouse, this...GMT001- SKU:
- GMT001
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$13.75 -
Artisan Onyx Stone Goblet – – Luxury Hand-Finished Keepsake | Premium Decor
$95.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Onyx Stone Goblet Product Overview . This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and exquisite craftsmanship. Key Highlights &...S6OG001- SKU:
- S6OG001
- Weight:
- 4.00 KGS
$95.00 -
"Empire Star" Game Set | 40x40 cm Khatamkari & Camel Bone Inlaid Chess | Tazhib Hand-Painted Backgammon | Premium Handmade Wooden Gift | Luxury Game Board
$339.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection "Empire Star" Game Set Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Experience the "Gold Standard" of traditional games with the "Empire Star" 40x40 cm Set . This...BKG40x40-987- SKU:
- BKG40x40-987
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$339.00 -
"Azure Illumination" Set | 40x40 cm Blue Tazhib Painted Backgammon | Khatamkari & Camel Bone Chess Board | Luxury Handmade Wooden Gift | Premium Strategy Game Board
$375.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection "Azure Illumination" Set Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Immerse yourself in the tranquility of the "Azure Illumination" Game Set . Measuring a professional...BKG40x40-189- SKU:
- BKG40x40-189
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$375.00 -
"Gol-o-Morgh" Hand-Painted Set | 40x40 cm Wooden Chess & Backgammon | Bird and Flowers Pattern | Unique Handmade Gift | Luxury 2-in-1 Game Board
$249.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection "Gol-o-Morgh" Hand-Painted Set Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Elevate your game nights with the "Gol-o-Morgh" Hand-Painted Wooden Set . Measuring 40x40 cm ,...BKG40x40-145- SKU:
- BKG40x40-145
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$249.00 -
Handmade Patchwork Assorted Pattern Tablecloth 100x100 cm
$215.00Handmade Patchwork Assorted Pattern Tablecloth 100x100 cm "A magnificent 100x100 cm handmade patchwork textile featuring rich assorted traditional patterns, intricate medallion layouts, and vibrant heritage color palettes." If you are looking to find a...PW100x100-008- SKU:
- PW100x100-008
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$215.00 -
Artisan Red pattern patchwork 100x100 – Unique Artisan Showcase Item
$245.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan Red pattern patchwork 100x100 Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...PW100x100-002- SKU:
- PW100x100-002
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$245.00 -
Artisan patchwork 100x100 Table – Elite Hand-Painted Decorative Gift
$179.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Artisan patchwork 100x100 Table Product Overview . This luxury textile piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...PW100x100-001- SKU:
- PW100x100-001
- Weight:
- 2.00 KGS
$179.00 -
Handcrafted Marquetry Inlaid Wood – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$49.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handcrafted Marquetry Inlaid Wood Product Overview . This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting. ...KBB20x11-035- SKU:
- KBB20x11-035
- Weight:
- 1.00 KGS
$49.00 -
Runner 300x100 cm Machine Made Carpet
$149.00Runner 300x100 cm Machine Made Carpet "A sophisticated and durable 300x100 cm machine-made carpet runner, designed to bring elegance, warmth, and refined style to hallways and narrow spaces." If you are looking to find a shop for unique home decor and...PR300x100-001- SKU:
- PR300x100-001
- Weight:
- 10.00 KGS
$149.00 -
Handmade Backgammon Set 50x50 cm – Embossed Birds & Flowers Chess and Backgammon Board with Khatamkari Inlaid Wooden Game Board, Luxury Gift for Her
$545.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection Handmade Backgammon Set 50x50 cm Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Experience the elegance of art and craftsmanship with this handmade backgammon set...BKGKB-50x50-906- SKU:
- BKGKB-50x50-906
- Weight:
- 1.90 KGS
$545.00 -
"The Emperor’s Hunt" Masterpiece | 50x50 cm Full Khatamkari & Camel Bone Inlaid Chess | Hand-Painted Hunting Scene Backgammon | Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure | Premium 2-in-1 Game Board
$499.00Craftihouse Artisan Collection "The Emperor’s Hunt" Masterpiece Product Overview Craftihouse Artisan Collection Size : 50x50 Own a masterpiece with this 50 cm hand-painted hunting scene backgammon and...BKGKB-50x50-005- SKU:
- BKGKB-50x50-005
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$499.00