Arabic coffee dallah Arabic coffee dallah, also known as ibrik or cezve, is a traditional Middle Eastern coffee pot used to prepare and serve Arabic coffee. It is an important part of the cultural h
How to Make Turkish Coffee Using an Arabic Dallah | Craftihouse(Post)Making Turkish Coffee with an Arabic Coffee Dallah If you are a coffee enthusiast, you have likely explored various brewing styles from around the world. Turkish coffee stands out as one of the mos
Emirati Hospitality: Roots of Bedouin Tradition and Culture | Craftihouse(Post)Emirati Hospitality: Roots of Bedouin Tradition and Culture The origins of Emirati hospitality lie deeply rooted in Bedouin traditions and the practical needs of nomadic tribes who once traveled the v
Authentic Qatar Souvenirs: Best Traditional Keepsakes | Craftihouse(Post)Qatar Souvenirs: Traditional Keepsakes & Treasures If you are looking for a special souvenir to bring back from Qatar, the local markets and artisan shops offer an incredible array of cultural trea
Ultimate Guide to Dubai Souvenirs: Top 20 Mementos to Bring Home | Craftihouse(Post)Ultimate Guide to Dubai Souvenirs: Top 20 Mementos to Bring Home While the United Arab Emirates may not be known to everyone, the luxurious city of Dubai has made a global name for itself, attracti
10 Must-Have Dubai Souvenirs for Tourists | Craftihouse(Post)10 Must-Have Dubai Souvenirs for Tourists Here are 10 souvenir ideas for tourists visiting Dubai: 1 Camel Milk Chocolate Made from locally sourced camel milk, these chocolates are a delicious and uni
Dubai Souvenir Ideas for Every Budget | Craftihouse(Post)Dubai Souvenir Ideas for Every Budget Here are some Dubai souvenir ideas for every budget: 1 Camel Milk Chocolate This is a unique and affordable souvenir that can be found in most supermarkets and s
What to Bring Home from Bahrain | Craftihouse(Post)What to Bring Home from Bahrain If you're planning a trip to Bahrain and wondering what to bring back home as souvenirs, here are some ideas: 1 Pearl Jewelry Bahrain is famous for its pearls, and you
15 Handmade gift and Souvenir Ideas from Dubai while u visit(Post)15 Handmade Souvenir Ideas from Dubai Dubai is a city that is rich in cultural heritage and artistic traditions, and there are many handmade souvenirs that capture the essence of the city. Here are 1
15 Handmade gift & Souvenir Ideas from Dubai ...(Post)15 Handmade Souvenir Ideas from Dubai Dubai is a city that is rich in cultural heritage and artistic traditions, and there are many handmade souvenirs that capture the essence of the city. Here are 1
8 Best Ramadan Tableware & Decor in UAE - Hamper basket(Post)8 Best Ramadan tableware and decor in UAERamadan is a special time of year for Muslims, and it is a time when families and friends come together to break their fasts and share meals. To make your Rama
15 Unique Corporate Gift Ideas for UAE Companies in 2026 | Craftihouse(Post)15 Unique Corporate Gift Ideas for UAE Companies in 2026 Generic gifts get forgotten. These 15 handcrafted, culturally meaningful options will make your brand remembered — by clients, employees, and V
5 Must-Have Traditional Emirati Souvenirs - souvenirs(Post)5 Traditional Emirati Souvenirs to Take HomeIf you're visiting the United Arab Emirates and looking for traditional Emirati souvenirs to take home, here are five options to consider: Oud: Oud is a tr
More about Dubai souvenir and special gift(Post)Dubai Souvenir Dubai is a popular tourist destination and there are many souvenirs you can buy to remember your trip. Here are some ideas: Dates: Dates are a popular souvenir from Dubai and can b
Unique and Unforgettable Dubai Souvenirs | Craftihouse(Post)Unique and Unforgettable Dubai Souvenirs Here are some unique and unforgettable Dubai souvenirs: 1 Sand Bottles These are bottles filled with colored sand that create intricate designs and scenes, of
Journal (Page)The CraftiHouse Journal — Stories, Guides & Artisan Insights
The Art of the Host: Elevating the Tradition of Arabian Hospitality(Post)In the heart of every home in the UAE, the Majlis stands as a sanctuary of connection, conversation, and legendary hospitality (Karam). For generations, the act of welcoming a guest has been elevated
Order the Best Boss Day Gifts for Male & Female Bosses in the UAE from Craftihouse.com(Post)Every year, Boss’s Day is the perfect opportunity to show appreciation for the people who lead, mentor, and inspire us at work. Whether you want to thank your manager for their guidance or surprise yo
Top 15 Dubai Gifts & Souvenirs for Foodies - Gift Hamper(Post)Top 15 Gifts for Foodies in DubaiIf you're looking for gift ideas for foodies in Dubai, here are fifteen options to consider: Dates: Dates are an important part of Emirati cuisine, and there are man
Best Souvenirs to Buy in Dubai 2026(Post)Craftihouse Shop Souvenirs → ✦ Dubai Travel Guide · Souvenirs Best Souvenirs to Buy in Dubai 2026 From hand-painted Persian enamelware to engraved copper trays and luxury backgammon sets — he
15 Arabian-Inspired Gift And Souvenir Ideas for Home Decor(Post)15 Arabian-Inspired Gift Ideas for Home Decor If you're looking for Arabian-inspired gift ideas for home decor, here are fifteen options to consider: Moroccan Lanterns: Moroccan lanterns are a cla
8 Special gift and souvenir from Dubai , Buy unique gifts(Post)Best gift and souvenirs from DubaiDubai is known for its luxurious lifestyle and modern architecture, making it a popular tourist destination. One of the most exciting things about visiting Dubai is t
How Craftihouse Delivers Artisanal Gifts at Scale for UAE Corporate Events(Post)Summary (for the busy reader) Companies choose Craftihouse when they need handcrafted, culturally rooted gifts—at scale. We combine a curated artisan network, in-house branding, standardized QC, and U
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Traditional Dallah And Coin Premium Keepsake
$3.50Traditional Dallah And Coin Premium Magnetic Artwork Iconic Heritage Keepsake Traditional Uae Dallah And Coin | Artisan Coffee Pot Fridge Magnet | Cultural Heritage Piece Traditional Uae Dallah And...KC-097- SKU:
- KC-097
- Weight:
- 0.20 KGS
$3.50 -
Miniature White Arabic Coffee Dallah for Dollhouse
$12.00Miniature White Arabic Coffee DallahDSJECS5S-116- SKU:
- DSJECS5S-116
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$12.00 -
Copper coffee dalah , hammered coffee dallah
$45.00Copper coffee dalah , hammered coffee dallah Height : 23 cm Diameter: 6.5 cmCD23X111- SKU:
- CD23X111
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$45.00 -
Miniature Arabic Dallah Luxury | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSJECS5S-001- SKU:
- DSJECS5S-001
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$69.00 -
White and Gold Decorative Dallah with Crystal Inlay
$69.00White and Gold Decorative Dallah with CrystDSCP0810- SKU:
- DSCP0810
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Framed Arabian Coffee Dallah Wall Art (44x40 cm)
$139.00Framed Arabian Dallah Wall ArtWDSF44X44-001- SKU:
- WDSF44X44-001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$139.00 -
Silver Color Dallah Framed Wall Art - Retirment Gift
$122.50Silver Color Dallah Framed Wall ArtDSCPF44X36-002- SKU:
- DSCPF44X36-002
- Weight:
- 3.50 KGS
$122.50 -
5-inch Arabic Brass Coffee Dallah | Traditional Pouring Pot
$14.00Arabic Brass Coffee DallahDC5X-001- SKU:
- DC5X-001
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$14.00 -
Framed Traditional Arabic Coffee Dallah Charm Display
$14.00Framed Traditional Arabic Coffee Dallah Charm DispDS-KF18x18-007- SKU:
- DS-KF18x18-007
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$14.00 -
Arabic Coffee Dallah Art | Unique Cultural Digital Work
$6.00Craftihouse ArtiDSDA010043- SKU:
- DSDA010043
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$6.00 -
Arabic coffee dallah coffee Decorative – Luxury Handcrafted Gift
$14.00Elevate your hospitality with this arabic coffee dallah coffee decorative. This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting.BRCP350- SKU:
- BRCP350
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.15 KGS
$14.00 -
Arabic Coffee Dallah Art | Original Digital Illustration
$6.00Craftihouse ArtiDSDA010044- SKU:
- DSDA010044
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$6.00 -
Kuwait Coffee Pot Dallah Pot | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCP25X-0849- SKU:
- DSCP25X-0849
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Arabic Antique Arabic Brass Dallah | Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$125.00Craftihouse ArtiACDSH015- SKU:
- ACDSH015
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 2.50 KGS
$125.00 -
Miniature Arabic Coffee Dallah Home | Sophisticated Boutique Accessory
$29.50Craftihouse ArtiDSJECS5S-115- SKU:
- DSJECS5S-115
- Weight:
- 0.70 KGS
$29.50 -
Silver Metal Hooka Arabic Dallah | Fine Handcrafted Cultural Artifact
$99.00Craftihouse ArtiDS49x29-025- SKU:
- DS49x29-025
- Weight:
- 0.48 KGS
$99.00 -
Miniature Arabic Coffee Dallah Luxury | Artisan Home Decor Piece
$29.50Craftihouse ArtiDSJECS5S-111- SKU:
- DSJECS5S-111
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$29.50 -
Arabic Coffee Dallah Art | High-resolution Wall Poster
$6.00Craftihouse ArtiDSDA010045- SKU:
- DSDA010045
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$6.00 -
Coffee Pot Dallah Pot Kuwait | Artisan Home Decor Piece
$69.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCP0845- SKU:
- DSCP0845
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$69.00 -
Arabic Brass Arabic Coffee Dallah – Luxury Handcrafted Gift #586
$19.00Elevate your interior with this arabic brass arabic coffee dallah. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.DC9-111- SKU:
- DC9-111
- Weight:
- 1.30 KGS
$19.00 -
Oman Multi-Charm Keychain – Traditional Dallah, Map & Camel Souvenir
$4.50Oman Multi-Charm Keychain – TraditionOSVK001- SKU:
- OSVK001
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$4.50 -
Arabic Brass Arabic Coffee Dallah – Luxury Handcrafted Gift #590
$15.00Elevate your interior with this arabic brass arabic coffee dallah. This luxury piece is a testament to cultural heritage and artisan skill, perfect for high-end gifting.DCD7-001- SKU:
- DCD7-001
- Weight:
- 0.80 KGS
$15.00 -
Coffee Pot Dallah Pot Luxurious Boutique Fridge Magnet Authentic Middle Eastern Art
$39.00Craftihouse ArtiDSCP0811- SKU:
- DSCP0811
- Weight:
- 1.40 KGS
$39.00 -
Traditional Arabic Coffee Dallah | Creative Home Decor Print
$6.00Craftihouse ArtiDSDA010046- SKU:
- DSDA010046
- Weight:
- 0.00 KGS
$6.00 -
Arabic Arabic Coffee Dallah High – Sophisticated Traditional Heirloom
$3.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM023- SKU:
- USFFM023
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$3.50 -
Arabic Golden Arabic Coffee Dallah – Premium Handcrafted Cultural Treasure
$35.00Craftihouse QualiMASTS0013121- SKU:
- MASTS0013121
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$35.00 -
Arabic Coffee Dallah Silver | Artisan Home Decor Souvenir
$19.00Craftihouse ArtiBCS1010- SKU:
- BCS1010
- Weight:
- 1.10 KGS
$19.00 -
Arabic brass coffee dallah 2 – Luxury Handcrafted Gift | Premium Decor
$59.00Elevate your hospitality with this arabic brass coffee dallah 2. This luxury artisan piece is a testament to cultural heritage and functional craftsmanship, perfect for high-end gifting.TS001- SKU:
- TS001
- Weight:
- 1.50 KGS
$59.00 -
Brass Coffee Dallah Frame 44x36 Artisan | High-end Boutique Souvenir | Crafted In Dubai
$122.00Craftihouse ArtiWDSF44X36-001- SKU:
- WDSF44X36-001
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$122.00 -
20 cm Metal Decorative Arabic Coffee Pot – Traditional Dallah with Enamel & Pearls
$20.0020 cm Metal Decorative Arabic Coffee Pot &nACDG005- SKU:
- ACDG005
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$20.00 -
"Dubai" Traditional Dallah Coaster Set – 4-Piece Square Wooden-Framed Collection – Heritage Souvenir
$15.00"Dubai" Traditional Dallah Coaster SetTWD-F9x9-C6- SKU:
- TWD-F9x9-C6
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
$15.00 -
Turkish Coffee handle coffee Dallah – Sophisticated Custom Craftihouse Curio
$49.00Craftihouse QualiCD005- SKU:
- CD005
- Weight:
- 0.85 KGS
$49.00 -
Al Ain Souvenir Coffee Dallah Embossed | Sophisticated Middle Eastern Art & Home Anchor
$15.00Craftihouse ArtiDS-RC-004- SKU:
- DS-RC-004
- Weight:
- 0.40 KGS
$15.00 -
Arabic Arabic Coffee Dallah Premium – Elite Hand-Sculptured Luxury Accent
$3.50Craftihouse QualiUSFFM024- SKU:
- USFFM024
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store .
- Weight:
- 0.05 KGS
$3.50 -
Premium wall hanging key holder with | Master-Crafted Heritage Collectible
$14.00Craftihouse ArtiFCT20x20-095- SKU:
- FCT20x20-095
- Weight:
- 0.50 KGS
$14.00 -
Luxury Golden Arabic Coffee Set – Traditional Dallah Pot, Cups & Ornate Pedestal Tray
$49.00Craftihouse Artisan CollectionGCCS-057- SKU:
- GCCS-057
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$49.00 -
United Arab Emirates Traditional Coffee Dallah and Hospitality Square Printed Aluminium Fridge Magnet – 8x8 cm
$7.50United Arab Emirates Traditional Coffee DalUSFM-016- SKU:
- USFM-016
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$7.50 -
Traditional Arabic Dallah Enamel Keychain | Artisan Home Decor Piece | Unique Middle Eastern Art
$2.55Craftihouse ArtiDSKP-012- SKU:
- DSKP-012
- Weight:
- 0.10 KGS
$2.55 -
9 cm Printed Ceramic Coaster – Traditional Arabic Dallah Coffee Pot & Stacked Cups
$2.70Craftihouse Artisan CollectionTCTC25-699- SKU:
- TCTC25-699
- Availability:
- Available in UAE Store
- Weight:
- 0.30 KGS
$2.70 -
Authentic Silver-Color Arabic Coffee Dallah Relief Luxury Heritage Display Frame – 44x36 cm
$122.00WDSF44X36-002- SKU:
- WDSF44X36-002
- Weight:
- 3.00 KGS
$122.00